Tennis SpotWarszawa, Ursynów |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dębiec Roman | 11 | 10 | 20:4 | 130:57 | 529.00 | |||||
2 | Ciurko Maciej | 12 | 10 | 21:9 | 144:124 | 494.00 | |||||
3 | Dziedzic Adam | 10 | 7 | 17:7 | 122:93 | 440.00 | |||||
4 | Gierada Paweł | 7 | 6 | 13:2 | 81:39 | 355.00 | |||||
5 | Franas Tomasz | 12 | 4 | 10:18 | 107:138 | 344.00 | |||||
6 | Jakimiuk Arek | 10 | 4 | 9:12 | 93:90 | 340.00 | |||||
7 | Włodarczyk Wit | 9 | 6 | 12:9 | 89:84 | 327.00 | |||||
8 | Wójcik Paweł | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 79:81 | 287.00 | |||||
9 | Boroń Jan | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 71:46 | 270.00 | |||||
10 | Kosy Krzysztof | 11 | 1 | 3:20 | 48:123 | 251.00 | |||||
11 | Borowiec Dawid | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 71:64 | 249.00 | |||||
12 | Wyszyński Dariusz | 8 | 2 | 6:12 | 66:77 | 236.00 | |||||
13 | Piórkowski Marcin | 11 | 0 | 0:22 | 47:134 | 209.00 | |||||
14 | Donica Michał | 5 | 2 | 5:7 | 56:54 | 153.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasztelan Adam | 12 | 6 | 16:13 | 126:102 | 196.00 | |||||
2 | Bełdyga Zbigniew | 8 | 6 | 13:5 | 88:43 | 143.00 | |||||
3 | Polit Mateusz | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:16 | 138.00 | |||||
4 | Olczak Przemysław | 7 | 4 | 10:6 | 69:44 | 125.00 | |||||
5 | Żywicki Maciej | 10 | 2 | 6:17 | 70:104 | 116.00 | |||||
6 | Spinek Michał | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 57:58 | 111.00 | |||||
7 | Iwanowski Bogdan | 5 | 4 | 8:3 | 52:38 | 93.00 | |||||
8 | Gołaszewski Marc | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | 49:23 | 92.00 | |||||
9 | Litniewska Katarzyna | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 41:53 | 85.00 | |||||
10 | Mężyński Jacek | 6 | 2 | 5:10 | 35:67 | 69.00 | |||||
11 | Hubski Tomasz | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 42:49 | 66.00 | |||||
12 | Pierwsza Małgorzata | 6 | 2 | 4:10 | 39:68 | 66.00 | |||||
13 | Cieślikowska Agata | 6 | 0 | 3:12 | 30:69 | 63.00 | |||||
14 | Wojtyniak Piotr | 6 | 2 | 4:10 | 28:67 | 57.00 | |||||
15 | Wojnicki Michał | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 37:59 | 54.00 | |||||
16 | Szczepaniak Marcin | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 22:9 | 38.00 | |||||
17 | Jagielski Maciej | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 28:17 | 38.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liszkiewicz Marek | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 69:28 | 50.00 | |||||
2 | Jankiewicz Stanisław | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 63:35 | 46.00 | |||||
3 | Krzyształowicz Błażej | 6 | 5 | 11:5 | 67:45 | 46.00 | |||||
4 | Michna Patryk | 4 | 3 | 8:3 | 48:31 | 32.00 | |||||
5 | Derda Tomasz | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 50:60 | 28.00 | |||||
6 | Tymińska Dorota | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | 35:38 | 27.00 | |||||
7 | Kamiński Grzegorz | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 26:66 | 21.00 | |||||
8 | Stępień Jan | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 24:15 | 17.00 | |||||
9 | Gołędowska Agnieszka | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 23:24 | 14.00 | |||||
10 | Tajchman Izabela | 6 | 0 | 0:13 | 22:79 | 12.00 | |||||
11 | Tront Mateusz | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 16:22 | 9.00 | |||||
12 | Kruszyński Maciej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty