Tennis SpotWarszawa, Ursynów |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Adam | 8 | 5 | 12:6 | 88:74 | 325.00 | |||||
2 | Boroń Jan | 8 | 5 | 12:10 | 104:95 | 264.00 | |||||
3 | Paleczny Tymoteusz | 6 | 4 | 10:5 | 72:49 | 250.00 | |||||
4 | Deptuła Mateusz | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 62:70 | 198.00 | |||||
5 | Rzeźnik Tomasz | 6 | 5 | 10:7 | 88:84 | 194.00 | |||||
6 | Końko Marek | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 43:29 | 154.00 | |||||
7 | Kamil Wawer | 4 | 3 | 6:4 | 38:39 | 144.00 | |||||
8 | Sergei Kravchyk | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 38:40 | 120.00 | |||||
9 | Olczak Przemysław | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 28:59 | 101.00 | |||||
10 | Barański Kacper | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 15:48 | 76.00 | |||||
11 | Magdalena Gajda | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 20:21 | 50.00 | |||||
12 | Nikolay Pisarenko | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | 30.00 | |||||
13 | Pasztelan Adam | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Szczepaniak Marcin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Broniek Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
16 | Cebula Bartłomiej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
17 | Broniek Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
18 | Kidawa Jan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Seria 1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. | 17. | 18. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boroń Jan | X | 3/6 4/6 | 3/6 6/3 10:8 | 3/6 6/4 4/6 | 6/7(3) 6/4 10:7 | 6/1 6/1 | ||||||||||||
2. Paleczny Tymoteusz | 6/3 6/4 | X | 6/2 3/6 5:10 | 1/6 6/3 6/2 | 6/2 6/0 | 6/3 6/2 | ||||||||||||
3. Pasztelan Adam | X | |||||||||||||||||
4. Sergei Kravchyk | 6/3 3/6 8:10 | X | 2/6 6/2 10:6 | 6/4 4/6 10:3 | ||||||||||||||
5. Rzeźnik Tomasz | 6/3 4/6 6/4 | 2/6 6/3 10:5 | X | 7/6(4) 3/6 10/4 | 1/6 5/7 | |||||||||||||
6. Broniek Piotr | X | |||||||||||||||||
7. Szczepaniak Marcin | X | |||||||||||||||||
8. Cebula Bartłomiej | X | |||||||||||||||||
9. Deptuła Mateusz | 6/1 3/6 2/6 | 6/7(4) 6/3 4/10 | X | 2/6 3/6 | 2/6 4/6 | 6/2 6/3 | 6/4 6/4 | |||||||||||
10. Końko Marek | 6/2 2/6 6:10 | 6/2 6/3 | X | 6/7(5) 5/7 | 6/1 6/0 | |||||||||||||
11. Broniek Piotr | X | |||||||||||||||||
12. Dziedzic Adam | 7/6(3) 4/6 7:10 | 6/1 7/5 | 6/2 6/4 | 7/6(5) 7/5 | X | 6/1 6/3 | 6/0 6/4 | 0/6 0/6 walkower | ||||||||||
13. Kidawa Jan | X | |||||||||||||||||
14. Olczak Przemysław | 1/6 1/6 | 4/6 6/4 3:10 | 2/6 3/6 | 1/6 3/6 | X | 4/6 3/6 | ||||||||||||
15. Barański Kacper | 2/6 0/6 | 4/6 4/6 | 1/6 0/6 | 0/6 4/6 | X | |||||||||||||
16. Nikolay Pisarenko | 6/0 6/0 walkower | X | ||||||||||||||||
17. Kamil Wawer | 3/6 2/6 | 6/4 6/3 | X | 6/4 2/6 10:6 | ||||||||||||||
18. Magdalena Gajda | 4/6 6/2 6:10 | X |
Seria 2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. | 17. | 18. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boroń Jan | X | 5/7 6/2 10:7 | 6/7(10) 7/5 6/10 | 6/3 6/7(4) 6/4 | ||||||||||||||
2. Paleczny Tymoteusz | X | 3/6 6/2 5/7 | ||||||||||||||||
3. Pasztelan Adam | X | |||||||||||||||||
4. Sergei Kravchyk | 7/5 2/6 7:10 | X | ||||||||||||||||
5. Rzeźnik Tomasz | 7/6(10) 5/7 10/6 | 6/3 2/6 7/5 | X | |||||||||||||||
6. Broniek Piotr | X | |||||||||||||||||
7. Szczepaniak Marcin | X | |||||||||||||||||
8. Cebula Bartłomiej | X | |||||||||||||||||
9. Deptuła Mateusz | X | |||||||||||||||||
10. Końko Marek | X | |||||||||||||||||
11. Broniek Piotr | X | |||||||||||||||||
12. Dziedzic Adam | 3/6 7/6(4) 4/6 | X | ||||||||||||||||
13. Kidawa Jan | X | |||||||||||||||||
14. Olczak Przemysław | X | |||||||||||||||||
15. Barański Kacper | X | |||||||||||||||||
16. Nikolay Pisarenko | X | |||||||||||||||||
17. Kamil Wawer | X | 5/7 6/3 11:9 | ||||||||||||||||
18. Magdalena Gajda | 7/5 3/6 9:11 | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/01/06 14:38 | 6 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Olczak Przemysław - Kamil Wawer | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2024/01/07 12:13 | 7 stycznia 2024r. 10:30 (Niedz.) | Sergei Kravchyk - Boroń Jan | 6/3 3/6 8:10 | Zobacz |
3 | 2024/01/07 22:03 | 7 stycznia 2024r. 17:30 (Niedz.) | Rzeźnik Tomasz - Deptuła Mateusz | 7/6(4) 3/6 10/4 | Zobacz |
4 | 2024/01/14 20:57 | 14 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Dziedzic Adam - Rzeźnik Tomasz | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
5 | 2024/01/16 22:12 | 16 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Dziedzic Adam - Boroń Jan | 7/6(3) 4/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
6 | 2024/01/21 12:14 | 21 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Boroń Jan - Dziedzic Adam | 6/3 6/7(4) 6/4 | Zobacz |
7 | 2024/01/28 17:46 | 28 stycznia 2024r. 15:30 (Niedz.) | Dziedzic Adam - Deptuła Mateusz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2024/01/28 19:30 | 28 stycznia 2024r. 17:30 (Niedz.) | Boroń Jan - Rzeźnik Tomasz | 3/6 6/4 4/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2024/02/10 13:47 | 10 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Deptuła Mateusz - Olczak Przemysław | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
10 | 2024/02/12 12:02 | 10 lutego 2024r. 08:30 (Sob.) | Barański Kacper - Paleczny Tymoteusz | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2024/02/13 16:59 | 11 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Barański Kacper - Dziedzic Adam | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2024/02/13 20:12 | 13 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Paleczny Tymoteusz - Boroń Jan | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
13 | 2024/02/15 19:07 | 15 lutego 2024r. 15:30 (Czw.) | Deptuła Mateusz - Końko Marek | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2024/02/16 20:59 | 16 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Paleczny Tymoteusz - Kamil Wawer | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
15 | 2024/02/20 18:25 | 20 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Końko Marek - Sergei Kravchyk | 6/2 2/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
16 | 2024/02/25 21:20 | 26 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Pon.) | Paleczny Tymoteusz - Rzeźnik Tomasz | 6/2 3/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
17 | 2024/02/25 21:22 | Rzeźnik Tomasz - Paleczny Tymoteusz | 6/3 2/6 7/5 | Zobacz | |
18 | 2024/03/01 19:18 | 1 marca 2024r. 17:30 (Pt.) | Boroń Jan - Sergei Kravchyk | 5/7 6/2 10:7 | Zobacz |
19 | 2024/03/07 19:34 | 7 marca 2024r. 15:30 (Czw.) | Barański Kacper - Końko Marek | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2024/03/07 20:41 | 7 marca 2024r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Olczak Przemysław - Boroń Jan | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2024/03/07 21:31 | 7 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Paleczny Tymoteusz - Deptuła Mateusz | 1/6 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2024/03/09 13:42 | Dziedzic Adam - Olczak Przemysław | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz | |
23 | 2024/03/22 07:30 | Boroń Jan - Rzeźnik Tomasz | 6/7(10) 7/5 6/10 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2024/03/26 18:12 | 11 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Barański Kacper - Deptuła Mateusz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2024/03/26 18:17 | 24 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Dziedzic Adam - Nikolay Pisarenko | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
26 | 2024/03/27 22:11 | Magdalena Gajda - Kamil Wawer | 4/6 6/2 6:10 | Zobacz | |
27 | 2024/03/27 22:11 | Magdalena Gajda - Kamil Wawer | 7/5 3/6 9:11 | Zobacz | |
28 | 2024/03/28 07:06 | 24 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Olczak Przemysław - Sergei Kravchyk | 4/6 6/4 3:10 | Zobacz |
29 | 2024/03/28 13:33 | 28 marca 2024r. 11:30 (Czw.) | Dziedzic Adam - Końko Marek | 7/6(5) 7/5 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
55.00 pkt. |
|
35.00 pkt. |
|
30.00 pkt. |
|
25.00 pkt. |
|
19.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojtyniak Piotr | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:9 | 92.00 | |||||
2 | Derda Tomasz | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 33:74 | 57.00 | |||||
3 | Piotr Kośmicki | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 30:27 | 47.00 | |||||
4 | Magdalena Gajda | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 | 46.00 | |||||
5 | Wojciech Plisiecki | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 22:16 | 38.00 | |||||
6 | Szyszkowski Mikołaj | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 11:34 | 30.00 | |||||
7 | Kamil Wawer | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:4 | 23.00 | |||||
8 | Barański Kacper | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 | 9.00 | |||||
9 | Bełdyga Zbigniew | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
10 | Tront Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
11 | Żywicki Maciej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
12 | Jarosław Gajda | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Seria 1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wojtyniak Piotr | X | 6/1 6/2 | 6/1 6/3 | 6/0 6/0 | |||||
2. Derda Tomasz | 1/6 2/6 | X | 7/6(4) 6/7(3) 2:10 | 4/6 3/6 | |||||
3. Piotr Kośmicki | 1/6 3/6 | 6/7(4) 7/6(3) 10:2 | X | 6/1 6/1 | |||||
4. Żywicki Maciej | X | ||||||||
5. Szyszkowski Mikołaj | 0/6 0/6 | 1/6 1/6 | X | 3/6 6/3 5:10 | |||||
6. Tront Mateusz | X | ||||||||
7. Bełdyga Zbigniew | X | ||||||||
8. Jarosław Gajda | X | ||||||||
9. Wojciech Plisiecki | 6/4 6/3 | 6/3 3/6 10:5 | X |
Seria 2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wojtyniak Piotr | X | 6/0 6/2 | |||||||
2. Derda Tomasz | 0/6 2/6 | X | |||||||
3. Piotr Kośmicki | X | ||||||||
4. Żywicki Maciej | X | ||||||||
5. Szyszkowski Mikołaj | X | ||||||||
6. Tront Mateusz | X | ||||||||
7. Bełdyga Zbigniew | X | ||||||||
8. Jarosław Gajda | X | ||||||||
9. Wojciech Plisiecki | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/01/07 13:27 | 7 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Szyszkowski Mikołaj - Wojtyniak Piotr | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2024/01/28 22:31 | 28 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Piotr Kośmicki - Wojtyniak Piotr | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2024/02/04 14:21 | 4 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Piotr Kośmicki - Szyszkowski Mikołaj | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2024/02/10 22:51 | 26 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Barański Kacper - Magdalena Gajda | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2024/02/12 15:43 | 8 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Wojciech Plisiecki - Derda Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2024/02/13 20:06 | 3 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Kamil Wawer - Derda Tomasz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
7 | 2024/02/15 22:15 | 15 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Derda Tomasz - Wojtyniak Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2024/02/23 22:43 | 23 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Wojtyniak Piotr - Derda Tomasz | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
9 | 2024/03/08 23:58 | 8 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Derda Tomasz - Piotr Kośmicki | 7/6(4) 6/7(3) 2:10 | Zobacz |
10 | 2024/03/23 13:23 | 23 marca 2024r. 11:30 (Sob.) | Szyszkowski Mikołaj - Wojciech Plisiecki | 3/6 6/3 5:10 | Zobacz |
11 | 2024/03/28 22:19 | 28 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Magdalena Gajda - Derda Tomasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
23.00 pkt. |
|
15.00 pkt. |
|
12.00 pkt. |
|
9.00 pkt. |
2023/09/11 - 2023/11/05
2023/11/06 - 2023/12/31
2024/01/01 - 2024/02/26
#134 | Magdalena - Kamil | 2 dni temu o godz. 22:16 |
#133 | Magdalena - Kamil | 2 dni temu o godz. 22:11 |
#132 | Magdalena - Kamil | 2 dni temu o godz. 22:11 |
#131 | Magdalena - Derda | 2 dni temu o godz. 21:40 |
#130 | Dziedzic - Końko | 3 dni temu o godz. 18:18 |
#131 | Magdalena - Derda | 6/1 6/3 |
#130 | Dziedzic - Końko | 7/6(5) 7/5 |
#128 | Olczak - Sergei | 4/6 6/4 3:10 |
#134 | Magdalena - Kamil | 4/6 3/6 |
#133 | Magdalena - Kamil | 7/5 3/6 9:11 |
1 | Paleczny Tymoteusz | 19 |
2 | Boroń Jan | 18 |
3 | Końko Marek | 16 |
4 | Rzeźnik Tomasz | 15 |
5 | Olczak Przemysław | 15 |
1 | Dziedzic Adam | 1 |
2 | Nikolay Pisarenko | 1 |
3 | Cebula Bartłomiej | 1 |
Czy wiesz, że nie musisz
za każdym razem wybierać tych rozgrywek?
Wyróżnione oferty