Drabinka główna
|
1 |
1/16 finału |
Orzęcki Radosław |
Niedlich Piotr |
6/3 6/2 |
Orzęcki Radosław 6/3 6/2 |
2 |
1/16 finału |
Ignatowski Marcin |
Konkel Krzysztof |
6/2 3/6 10/6 |
Ignatowski Marcin 6/2 3/6 10/6 |
3 |
1/16 finału |
Chodubski Tomasz |
Wrona Tomasz |
3/6 7/6 7/5 |
Chodubski Tomasz 3/6 7/6 7/5 |
4 |
1/16 finału |
Wrobel Pawel |
Białas Damian |
6/1 6/1 |
Wrobel Pawel 6/1 6/1 |
5 |
1/16 finału |
Lautenbach Piotr |
Majchrowicz Maciej |
1/6 0/6 |
Majchrowicz Maciej 6/1 6/0 |
6 |
1/16 finału |
Brdak Mateusz |
Gajewski Dariusz |
1/6 0/6 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/1 6/0 |
7 |
1/16 finału |
Ruszewski Maciej |
Hincka Mateusz |
6/0 6/0 |
Ruszewski Maciej 6/0 6/0 |
8 |
1/16 finału |
Larue Renan |
Niedlich Jan |
6/1 6/3 |
Larue Renan 6/1 6/3 |
9 |
1/16 finału |
Drgas Piotr |
Kazubek Bartosz |
0/6 1/6 |
Kazubek Bartosz 6/0 6/1 |
10 |
1/16 finału |
Marszałek Robert |
Kulbikowski Tymoteusz |
6/2 6/2 |
Marszałek Robert 6/2 6/2 |
11 |
1/16 finału |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
Karwański Iwo |
v/o |
Karwański Iwo walkower |
12 |
1/16 finału |
Wangler Tomasz |
Niedlich Konrad |
6/0 6/0 |
Wangler Tomasz 6/0 6/0 |
13 |
1/8 finału |
Wilamowski Michał |
Orzęcki Radosław |
6/0 6/0 |
Wilamowski Michał 6/0 6/0 |
14 |
1/8 finału |
Ignatowski Marcin |
Chodubski Tomasz |
6/7 6/1 10/4 |
Ignatowski Marcin 6/7 6/1 10/4 |
15 |
1/8 finału |
Wrobel Pawel |
Majchrowicz Maciej |
6/2 6/3 |
Wrobel Pawel 6/2 6/3 |
16 |
1/8 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Kowalski Robert |
6/2 6/0 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/2 6/0 |
17 |
1/8 finału |
Poppel Stanisław |
Ruszewski Maciej |
6/2 6/2 |
Poppel Stanisław 6/2 6/2 |
18 |
1/8 finału |
Larue Renan |
Kazubek Bartosz |
1/6 3/6 |
Kazubek Bartosz 6/1 6/3 |
19 |
1/8 finału |
Marszałek Robert |
Karwański Iwo |
7/5 6/3 |
Marszałek Robert 7/5 6/3 |
20 |
1/8 finału |
Wangler Tomasz |
Sulewski Tomasz |
2/6 3/6 |
Sulewski Tomasz 6/2 6/3 |
21 |
1/4 finału |
Wilamowski Michał |
Ignatowski Marcin |
6/2 |
Wilamowski Michał 6/2 |
22 |
1/4 finału |
Wrobel Pawel |
Gajewski Dariusz |
3/6 6/1 6/7 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/3 1/6 7/6 |
23 |
1/4 finału |
Poppel Stanisław |
Kazubek Bartosz |
6/0 6/3 |
Poppel Stanisław 6/0 6/3 |
24 |
1/4 finału |
Marszałek Robert |
Sulewski Tomasz |
5/7 6/4 5/10 |
Sulewski Tomasz 7/5 4/6 10/5 |
25 |
1/2 finału |
Wilamowski Michał |
Gajewski Dariusz |
walkower |
Wilamowski Michał walkower |
26 |
1/2 finału |
Poppel Stanisław |
Sulewski Tomasz |
4/6 6/4 5/7 |
Sulewski Tomasz 6/4 4/6 7/5 |
27 |
finał |
Wilamowski Michał |
Sulewski Tomasz |
6/3 7/5 |
Wilamowski Michał 6/3 7/5 |