1 |
2023/10/03 19:18 |
3 października 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Babout Laurent
|
6/4 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
2 |
2023/10/04 14:51 |
|
Maj Marcin - Dudek Slawomir
|
7/5 6/7 10:8 |
Zobacz
|
3 |
2023/10/06 19:27 |
6 października 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
0/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
4 |
2023/10/07 14:03 |
7 października 2023r. 09:30 (Sob.) |
Dębecki Tomasz - Babout Laurent
|
3/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
5 |
2023/10/07 18:01 |
7 października 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Solarski Andrzej
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
6 |
2023/10/08 13:17 |
8 października 2023r. 13:30 (Niedz.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Tejchman Paweł
|
4/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
7 |
2023/10/08 18:21 |
8 października 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Jałocha Witek - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
8 |
2023/10/08 19:05 |
8 października 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Krekora Maciej
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
9 |
2023/10/11 18:01 |
12 października 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) |
Sima Bartosz - Dudek Slawomir
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
10 |
2023/10/11 21:44 |
11 października 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Dębecki Tomasz - Dałek Tomasz
|
7/5 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
11 |
2023/10/14 11:08 |
14 października 2023r. 09:00 (Sob.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
0/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
12 |
2023/10/14 12:08 |
14 października 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/0 7/6(7) |
Zobacz
|
13 |
2023/10/14 13:44 |
14 października 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Maj Marcin
|
3/6 6/1 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
14 |
2023/10/16 11:53 |
15 października 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Pietrzak Witek - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
15 |
2023/10/17 17:59 |
17 października 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) |
Sima Bartosz - Tejchman Paweł
|
2/6 5/7 |
Zobacz
|
16 |
2023/10/18 14:29 |
18 października 2023r. 14:30 (Śr.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Jałocha Witek
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
17 |
2023/10/20 18:58 |
20 października 2023r. 17:30 (Pt.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Alabrudziński Adam
|
2/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
18 |
2023/10/20 20:57 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
19 |
2023/10/21 16:52 |
21 października 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Solarski Andrzej
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
20 |
2023/10/22 19:18 |
22 października 2023r. 17:30 (Niedz.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Pietrzak Witek
|
4/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
21 |
2023/10/22 19:36 |
22 października 2023r. 16:30 (Niedz.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Jałocha Witek
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
22 |
2023/10/24 10:57 |
24 października 2023r. 09:30 (Wt.) |
Pietrzak Witek - Alabrudziński Adam
|
3/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
23 |
2023/10/24 13:20 |
|
Dudek Slawomir - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/4 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
24 |
2023/10/26 15:42 |
26 października 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) |
Dębecki Tomasz - Jałocha Witek
|
3/6 6/3 6:10 |
Zobacz
|
25 |
2023/10/27 19:20 |
27 października 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Zięba Bogumił
|
6/0 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
26 |
2023/10/28 10:14 |
27 października 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Pietrzak Witek - Maj Marcin
|
5/7 6/4 11:13 |
Zobacz
|
27 |
2023/10/28 15:05 |
28 października 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
28 |
2023/10/28 18:36 |
28 października 2023r. 15:30 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Dałek Tomasz
|
7/6(9) 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
29 |
2023/10/29 11:22 |
29 października 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Dudek Slawomir - Twardowski Rafał
|
3/6 6/4 4:10 |
Zobacz
|
30 |
2023/10/29 16:17 |
29 października 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Sima Bartosz - Jałocha Witek
|
6/2 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
31 |
2023/10/29 20:08 |
29 października 2023r. 12:30 (Niedz.) |
Krekora Maciej - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/1 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
32 |
2023/10/31 18:07 |
31 października 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Zięba Bogumił
|
7/5 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
33 |
2023/11/02 21:41 |
2 listopada 2023r. 19:30 (Czw.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Dudek Slawomir
|
3/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
34 |
2023/11/04 11:41 |
3 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Pietrzak Witek - Babout Laurent
|
6/4 3/6 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
35 |
2023/11/04 16:43 |
|
Maj Marcin - Stępień Tomasz
|
7/5 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
36 |
2023/11/05 10:41 |
5 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Babout Laurent
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
37 |
2023/11/05 15:12 |
5 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Jałocha Witek
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
38 |
2023/11/06 22:16 |
6 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/2 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
39 |
2023/11/09 08:12 |
8 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) |
Dudek Slawomir - Stępień Tomasz
|
4/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
40 |
2023/11/10 13:10 |
10 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Stępień Tomasz
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
41 |
2023/11/11 12:45 |
11 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Maj Marcin
|
5/7 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
42 |
2023/11/12 10:50 |
12 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/3 4/6 10:2 |
Zobacz
|
43 |
2023/11/12 15:10 |
12 listopada 2023r. 13:30 (Niedz.) |
Sima Bartosz - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/4 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
44 |
2023/11/12 16:05 |
12 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Dudek Slawomir
|
6/0 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
45 |
2023/11/13 19:02 |
13 listopada 2023r. 17:30 (Pon.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Stępień Tomasz
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
46 |
2023/11/14 10:47 |
|
Szymak Jarosław - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
47 |
2023/11/15 21:01 |
15 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
48 |
2023/11/16 21:05 |
16 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Alabrudziński Adam
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
49 |
2023/11/18 15:28 |
|
Nordyński Tomasz - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/7(4) 6/4 10:12 |
Zobacz
|
50 |
2023/11/19 11:24 |
19 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Babout Laurent
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
51 |
2023/11/19 12:02 |
19 listopada 2023r. 10:30 (Niedz.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
52 |
2023/11/19 19:27 |
19 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) |
Sima Bartosz - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
53 |
2023/11/20 12:33 |
20 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Pon.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
54 |
2023/11/20 21:02 |
|
Maj Marcin - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/3 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
55 |
2023/11/21 22:23 |
21 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/3 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
56 |
2023/11/23 11:59 |
25 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Solarski Andrzej
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
57 |
2023/11/23 19:46 |
23 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) |
Maj Marcin - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/4 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
58 |
2023/11/25 14:05 |
25 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Stępień Tomasz
|
7/5 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
59 |
2023/11/26 11:03 |
26 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
60 |
2023/11/26 12:33 |
26 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Saliński Sebastian
|
6/7(3) 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
61 |
2023/11/26 17:24 |
|
Nordyński Tomasz - Dudek Slawomir
|
6/7(3) 6/1 10:5 |
Zobacz
|
62 |
2023/11/27 20:48 |
27 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Dałek Tomasz
|
4/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
63 |
2023/11/29 23:03 |
29 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
7/5 6/7(0) 6:10 |
Zobacz
|
64 |
2023/11/30 19:46 |
30 listopada 2023r. 19:30 (Czw.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
1/6 5/7 |
Zobacz
|
65 |
2023/11/30 21:31 |
|
Dałek Tomasz - Krekora Maciej
|
5/7 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
66 |
2023/12/01 07:42 |
30 listopada 2023r. 14:30 (Czw.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Babout Laurent
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
67 |
2023/12/02 13:43 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/7(6) 6/1 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
68 |
2023/12/02 15:00 |
28 października 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Vanmeesen Olivier - Stępień Tomasz
|
2/6 7/6(2) 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
69 |
2023/12/02 17:20 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Solarski Andrzej
|
5/7 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
70 |
2023/12/03 11:11 |
3 grudnia 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Sima Bartosz - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
71 |
2023/12/04 19:04 |
|
Maj Marcin - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/2 3/6 10:8 |
Zobacz
|
72 |
2023/12/04 19:09 |
25 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Maj Marcin - Babout Laurent
|
7/6(5) 4/6 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
73 |
2023/12/04 20:21 |
4 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Sima Bartosz - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/4 0/6 10:1 |
Zobacz
|
74 |
2023/12/06 23:27 |
6 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Pietrzak Witek
|
5/7 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
75 |
2023/12/09 13:17 |
9 grudnia 2023r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Maj Marcin
|
2/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
76 |
2023/12/09 15:50 |
9 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Dałek Tomasz
|
6/7(1) 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
77 |
2023/12/10 13:38 |
10 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
78 |
2023/12/11 20:41 |
11 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Maj Marcin - Solecki Zbyszek
|
6/3 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
79 |
2023/12/12 07:38 |
11 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
80 |
2023/12/13 17:33 |
11 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Zięba Bogumił
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
81 |
2023/12/14 14:20 |
30 listopada 2023r. 12:30 (Czw.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
82 |
2023/12/16 14:58 |
9 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Solarski Andrzej
|
6/4 6/7(4) 5:10 |
Zobacz
|
83 |
2023/12/16 20:24 |
16 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/7(5) 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
84 |
2023/12/17 10:41 |
18 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Zięba Bogumił
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
85 |
2023/12/17 15:02 |
17 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Pietrzak Witek
|
4/6 6/2 10:5 |
Zobacz
|
86 |
2023/12/18 22:15 |
18 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Babout Laurent - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
87 |
2023/12/20 12:13 |
20 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) |
Gliściński Tomasz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
88 |
2023/12/21 07:47 |
20 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/4 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
89 |
2023/12/22 17:55 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
90 |
2023/12/22 20:42 |
22 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Sima Bartosz - Pietrzak Witek
|
6/3 7/6(3) |
Zobacz
|
91 |
2023/12/23 11:48 |
27 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Dudek Slawomir
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
92 |
2023/12/23 16:18 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Solarski Andrzej
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
93 |
2023/12/27 20:06 |
|
Solarski Andrzej - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
94 |
2023/12/27 21:42 |
27 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Śr.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Babout Laurent
|
7/5 7/6 |
Zobacz
|
95 |
2023/12/27 23:06 |
|
Nordyński Tomasz - Pietrzak Witek
|
0/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
96 |
2023/12/29 21:07 |
29 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Dudek Slawomir
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
97 |
2023/12/30 12:08 |
30 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
98 |
2023/12/30 14:54 |
6 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Sokolowski Dariusz - Szymak Jarosław
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
99 |
2024/01/02 19:45 |
2 stycznia 2024r. 17:00 (Wt.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Tejchman Paweł
|
6/4 1/5 6:10 |
Zobacz
|
100 |
2024/01/04 09:03 |
|
Solecki Zbyszek - Szymak Jarosław
|
3/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
101 |
2024/01/06 15:01 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
102 |
2024/01/07 12:13 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) |
Dębecki Tomasz - Zięba Bogumił
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
103 |
2024/01/07 13:41 |
5 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Pietrzak Witek
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
104 |
2024/01/07 14:08 |
7 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
105 |
2024/01/07 20:57 |
7 stycznia 2024r. 18:30 (Niedz.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Sima Bartosz
|
3/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
106 |
2024/01/08 20:11 |
8 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
6/3 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
107 |
2024/01/11 08:35 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/3 1/6 5:10 |
Zobacz
|
108 |
2024/01/13 16:51 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Gliściński Tomasz
|
2/6 7/5 4:10 |
Zobacz
|
109 |
2024/01/14 12:24 |
14 stycznia 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Maj Marcin - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/4 2/6 6:10 |
Zobacz
|
110 |
2024/01/14 14:30 |
14 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
111 |
2024/01/15 21:00 |
15 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Solecki Zbyszek
|
7/6(8) 5/7 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
112 |
2024/01/15 22:46 |
|
Szymak Jarosław - Tejchman Paweł
|
6/4 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
113 |
2024/01/17 22:55 |
17 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Solecki Zbyszek
|
3/6 6/2 4:10 |
Zobacz
|
114 |
2024/01/19 17:15 |
19 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Pt.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Tejchman Paweł
|
0/6 6/2 7:10 |
Zobacz
|
115 |
2024/01/21 12:08 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Dałek Tomasz - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
116 |
2024/01/21 14:08 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Zięba Bogumił
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
117 |
2024/01/22 22:15 |
22 stycznia 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/0 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
118 |
2024/01/23 07:08 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
7/5 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
119 |
2024/01/24 12:50 |
22 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/4 5/7 5:10 |
Zobacz
|
120 |
2024/01/27 15:13 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
121 |
2024/01/27 16:58 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Dałek Tomasz
|
2/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
122 |
2024/01/27 21:05 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Babout Laurent - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
123 |
2024/01/29 20:19 |
29 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Sima Bartosz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
124 |
2024/01/29 21:32 |
|
Krekora Maciej - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
125 |
2024/01/31 22:57 |
31 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
4/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
126 |
2024/02/03 17:09 |
3 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Dałek Tomasz
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
127 |
2024/02/03 18:55 |
3 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
128 |
2024/02/04 13:16 |
4 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Krekora Maciej - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/3 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
129 |
2024/02/05 19:45 |
2 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Jałocha Witek
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
130 |
2024/02/05 20:37 |
5 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Saliński Sebastian
|
3/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
131 |
2024/02/05 21:36 |
5 lutego 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/3 3/6 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
132 |
2024/02/07 21:39 |
7 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
133 |
2024/02/09 23:00 |
|
Szymak Jarosław - Pietrzak Witek
|
5/7 6/4 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
134 |
2024/02/10 17:08 |
10 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Tejchman Paweł
|
5/7 6/3 10:6 |
Zobacz
|
135 |
2024/02/11 12:41 |
11 lutego 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Sima Bartosz - Maj Marcin
|
7/6(5) 6/7(5) 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
136 |
2024/02/11 13:26 |
11 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Babout Laurent - Saliński Sebastian
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
137 |
2024/02/15 16:52 |
18 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Jałocha Witek
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
138 |
2024/02/16 07:12 |
15 lutego 2024r. 15:00 (Czw.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Solecki Zbyszek
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
139 |
2024/02/17 18:57 |
17 lutego 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Babout Laurent
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
140 |
2024/02/17 19:02 |
17 lutego 2024r. 16:30 (Sob.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Pietrzak Witek
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
141 |
2024/02/18 13:05 |
10 stycznia 2024r. 17:30 (Śr.) |
Sima Bartosz - Krekora Maciej
|
6/7(6) 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
142 |
2024/02/18 15:14 |
18 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jałocha Witek - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
4/6 6/4 7:10 |
Zobacz
|
143 |
2024/02/21 16:45 |
21 lutego 2024r. 13:30 (Śr.) |
Maj Marcin - Jałocha Witek
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
144 |
2024/02/21 23:54 |
21 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Dębecki Tomasz
|
4/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
145 |
2024/02/24 15:45 |
24 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/4 7/6(1) |
Zobacz
|
146 |
2024/02/24 20:10 |
24 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Sima Bartosz - Babout Laurent
|
6/3 1/6 10:8 |
Zobacz
|
147 |
2024/02/25 15:17 |
25 lutego 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Jałocha Witek
|
6/2 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
148 |
2024/02/25 16:04 |
|
Solarski Andrzej - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/2 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
149 |
2024/02/26 21:37 |
|
Szymak Jarosław - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
150 |
2024/02/28 12:09 |
28 lutego 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Dudek Slawomir
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
151 |
2024/02/29 22:54 |
30 stycznia 2024r. 17:00 (Wt.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Jałocha Witek
|
6/7(4) 5/7 |
Zobacz
|
152 |
2024/03/01 08:22 |
29 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Krekora Maciej
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
153 |
2024/03/02 12:53 |
2 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Maj Marcin
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
154 |
2024/03/02 15:57 |
2 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Solecki Zbyszek
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
155 |
2024/03/03 11:31 |
|
Alabrudziński Adam - Babout Laurent
|
6/2 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
156 |
2024/03/03 17:00 |
3 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
157 |
2024/03/05 21:39 |
5 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Wt.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Gliściński Tomasz
|
6/3 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
158 |
2024/03/06 20:11 |
6 marca 2024r. 18:00 (Śr.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Jałocha Witek
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
159 |
2024/03/06 21:35 |
6 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Maj Marcin
|
6/2 4/6 10:4 |
Zobacz
|
160 |
2024/03/06 22:56 |
6 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Krekora Maciej
|
0/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
161 |
2024/03/09 17:27 |
9 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
162 |
2024/03/09 18:42 |
9 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Gliściński Tomasz - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
163 |
2024/03/10 12:34 |
10 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Sima Bartosz
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
164 |
2024/03/10 15:31 |
10 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Jałocha Witek - Nordyński Tomasz
|
4/6 6/3 7:10 |
Zobacz
|
165 |
2024/03/12 21:38 |
12 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Wt.) |
Tejchman Paweł - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/4 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
166 |
2024/03/14 19:25 |
14 marca 2024r. 16:30 (Czw.) |
Jałocha Witek - Babout Laurent
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
167 |
2024/03/14 21:52 |
|
Maj Marcin - Krekora Maciej
|
6/7 6/3 1:10 |
Zobacz
|
168 |
2024/03/15 14:49 |
13 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Solecki Zbyszek
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
169 |
2024/03/17 11:37 |
17 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Tejchman Paweł
|
6/3 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
170 |
2024/03/17 15:40 |
17 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
171 |
2024/03/20 22:44 |
20 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Jałocha Witek
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
172 |
2024/03/20 22:45 |
20 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Jałocha Witek
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
173 |
2024/03/21 21:08 |
21 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Czw.) |
Sima Bartosz - Alabrudziński Adam
|
7/6(2) 4/6 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
174 |
2024/03/23 17:13 |
23 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
7/5 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
175 |
2024/03/25 09:13 |
24 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Nordyński Tomasz
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
176 |
2024/03/25 19:52 |
25 marca 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Twardowski Rafał
|
6/3 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
177 |
2024/03/27 18:59 |
27 marca 2024r. 15:30 (Śr.) |
Pietrzak Witek - Saliński Sebastian
|
0/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
178 |
2024/03/27 22:56 |
27 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Dudek Slawomir
|
4/6 6/3 14:12 |
Zobacz
|
179 |
2024/03/28 20:28 |
28 marca 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Gliściński Tomasz
|
3/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
180 |
2024/03/30 12:36 |
30 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Nordyński Tomasz - Zięba Bogumił
|
6/4 2/6 10:8 |
Zobacz
|
181 |
2024/03/30 13:30 |
9 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Maj Marcin - Solarski Andrzej
|
7/6 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
182 |
2024/04/02 07:50 |
24 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Stępień Tomasz
|
6/7(5) 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
183 |
2024/04/02 13:04 |
4 marca 2024r. 17:00 (Pon.) |
Jałocha Witek - Pietrzak Witek
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
184 |
2024/04/03 12:43 |
|
Dałek Tomasz - Saliński Sebastian
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
185 |
2024/04/03 18:57 |
|
Dałek Tomasz - Alabrudziński Adam
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
186 |
2024/04/03 18:58 |
|
Maj Marcin - Dałek Tomasz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
187 |
2024/04/03 21:11 |
3 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Sima Bartosz - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
188 |
2024/04/03 22:44 |
3 kwietnia 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Alabrudziński Adam
|
2/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
189 |
2024/04/07 12:05 |
7 kwietnia 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/4 4/6 9:11 |
Zobacz
|
190 |
2024/04/07 16:45 |
7 kwietnia 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Alabrudziński Adam - Tejchman Paweł
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
191 |
2024/04/08 19:05 |
8 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Pon.) |
Zięba Bogumił - Sokolowski Dariusz
|
2/6 6/2 10:12 |
Zobacz
|
192 |
2024/04/08 21:41 |
8 kwietnia 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Szymak Jarosław - Jałocha Witek
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
193 |
2024/04/09 08:52 |
8 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pon.) |
Stępień Tomasz - Pietrzak Witek
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
194 |
2024/04/09 14:58 |
|
Babout Laurent - Dałek Tomasz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
195 |
2024/04/09 14:58 |
|
Dudek Slawomir - Dałek Tomasz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
196 |
2024/04/11 15:00 |
10 kwietnia 2024r. 17:30 (Śr.) |
Krekora Maciej - Jałocha Witek
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
197 |
2024/04/12 12:51 |
24 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Maj Marcin
|
6/4 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
198 |
2024/04/12 14:34 |
|
Saliński Sebastian - Krekora Maciej
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
199 |
2024/04/12 14:44 |
30 kwietnia 2024r. 23:30 (Wt.) |
Vanmeesen Olivier - Saliński Sebastian
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
200 |
2024/04/12 15:08 |
|
Tejchman Paweł - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
201 |
2024/04/12 15:08 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Dudek Slawomir
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
202 |
2024/04/12 15:08 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Babout Laurent
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
203 |
2024/04/12 15:08 |
|
Maj Marcin - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
204 |
2024/04/12 15:09 |
|
Vanmeesen Olivier - Alabrudziński Adam
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
205 |
2024/04/12 15:09 |
|
Krekora Maciej - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
206 |
2024/04/12 15:09 |
|
Pietrzak Witek - Vanmeesen Olivier
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
207 |
2024/04/12 21:39 |
12 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Babout Laurent - Gliściński Tomasz
|
3/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
208 |
2024/04/15 20:40 |
15 kwietnia 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Szymak Jarosław
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
209 |
2024/04/16 12:48 |
16 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Wt.) |
Babout Laurent - Tejchman Paweł
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
210 |
2024/04/17 23:04 |
17 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Śr.) |
Solecki Zbyszek - Jałocha Witek
|
2/6 6/7(1) |
Zobacz
|
211 |
2024/04/20 19:56 |
20 kwietnia 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Twardowski Rafał - Dębecki Tomasz
|
3/6 5/7 |
Zobacz
|
212 |
2024/04/21 15:04 |
21 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Krekora Maciej - Solarski Andrzej
|
2/6 6/2 10/3 |
Zobacz
|
213 |
2024/04/23 10:12 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
214 |
2024/04/23 20:02 |
23 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Wt.) |
Gliściński Tomasz - Dębecki Tomasz
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
215 |
2024/04/25 19:47 |
|
Nordyński Tomasz - Dębecki Tomasz
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
216 |
2024/04/26 18:22 |
27 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Dudek Slawomir
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
217 |
2024/04/27 12:23 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Saliński Sebastian - Solarski Andrzej
|
2/6 6/4 10/1 |
Zobacz
|
218 |
2024/04/28 14:35 |
28 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Solarski Andrzej - Pietrzak Witek
|
6/0 7/5 |
Zobacz
|