LKT ZygmuntowskieLublin |
2019/10/10 - 2020/01/12
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaborski Ksawery | 8 | 7 | 15:3 | 101:66 | 36.00 | |||||
2 | Jachim Andrzej | 8 | 6 | 12:7 | 95:79 | 29.00 | |||||
3 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 8 | 6 | 13:8 | 107:97 | 29.00 | |||||
4 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 94:70 | 28.00 | |||||
5 | Barański Miłosz | 8 | 4 | 11:10 | 88:73 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Duszyński Maciej | 8 | 3 | 6:10 | 57:74 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Janczak Emil | 8 | 3 | 8:11 | 73:89 | 20.00 | |||||
8 | Brewczak Marcin | 8 | 2 | 7:14 | 88:113 | 17.00 | |||||
9 | Duszyński Marek | 8 | 0 | 2:16 | 59:101 | 9.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czubara Marek | 8 | 8 | 16:2 | 100:43 | 38.00 | |||||
2 | Jaworski Jacek | 8 | 7 | 14:4 | 96:57 | 34.00 | |||||
3 | Kuźma Mariusz | 8 | 6 | 14:5 | 101:69 | 33.00 | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski Marek | 8 | 4 | 8:10 | 68:81 | 22.00 | |||||
5 | Górecki Tomasz | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | 66:86 | 20.00 | |||||
6 | Drąg Paweł | 8 | 3 | 6:10 | 70:85 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 8 | 3 | 8:13 | 88:99 | 19.00 | |||||
8 | Fronc Mariusz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 57:91 | 14.00 | |||||
9 | Jędrejek Michał | 7 | 0 | 3:14 | 53:88 | 10.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Służalec Karolina | 9 | 7 | 16:6 | 107:76 | 37.00 | |||||
2 | Bury Jacek | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 99:60 | 36.00 | |||||
3 | Hałas Michał | 7 | 7 | 14:1 | 83:28 | 33.00 | |||||
4 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 5 | 11:8 | 84:72 | 27.00 | |||||
5 | Rejmer Piotr | 9 | 4 | 8:11 | 79:98 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 63:54 | 22.00 | |||||
7 | Piekarz Marek | 9 | 3 | 7:13 | 78:98 | 21.00 | |||||
8 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 9 | 2 | 8:15 | 88:98 | 20.00 | |||||
9 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 8 | 3 | 7:12 | 72:90 | 19.00 | |||||
10 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 31:110 | 7.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modrzewski Jakub | 7 | 7 | 14:1 | 83:36 | 34.00 | |||||
2 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 9 | 6 | 12:6 | 96:63 | 30.00* | |||||
3 | Skiba Daniel | 7 | 6 | 12:5 | 89:58 | 28.00 | |||||
4 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 93:72 | 26.00* | |||||
5 | Hanaka Tomasz | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 66:66 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Kałuski Paweł | 8 | 3 | 8:11 | 77:101 | 21.00 | |||||
7 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 67:101 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Radomski Jakub | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 62:95 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 92:118 | 14.00 | |||||
10 | Zubala Maciej | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:24 | 0.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Jarosław | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 93:46 | 36.00 | |||||
2 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 8 | 6 | 14:4 | 91:55 | 33.00 | |||||
3 | Gustaw Filip | 8 | 6 | 12:4 | 76:44 | 31.00 | |||||
4 | Hanczarek Paweł | 9 | 6 | 12:8 | 99:76 | 31.00 | |||||
5 | Górecki Andrzej | 8 | 4 | 9:10 | 74:79 | 23.00 | |||||
6 | Sowiński Tomasz | 9 | 2 | 6:14 | 83:102 | 19.00 | |||||
7 | Stachowicz Hubert | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 40:71 | 15.00 | |||||
8 | Galbarczyk Wojciech | 5 | 2 | 4:7 | 39:59 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Niezbecki Bartosz | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 43:78 | 11.00 | |||||
10 | Madej Michał | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 28:56 | 9.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socha Grzegorz | 8 | 8 | 16:1 | 101:42 | 38.00 | |||||
2 | Sobczak Marcin | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 110:70 | 35.00 | |||||
3 | Momot Andrzej | 8 | 6 | 12:7 | 92:79 | 29.00 | |||||
4 | Matuszyk Mikołaj | 8 | 5 | 11:7 | 87:82 | 28.00 | |||||
5 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 4 | 10:11 | 99:97 | 26.00 | |||||
6 | Skubis Piotr | 8 | 2 | 6:12 | 78:94 | 18.00 | |||||
7 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | 55:65 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Wolny Kacper | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 67:104 | 16.00 | |||||
9 | Figiel Piotr | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 71:72 | 15.00 | |||||
10 | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 9 | 0 | 2:18 | 58:113 | 11.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modrzewski Jacek | 10 | 10 | 20:1 | 115:24 | 48.00 | |||||
2 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 10 | 9 | 19:3 | 122:36 | 46.00 | |||||
3 | Kowalik Jarosław | 9 | 6 | 13:9 | 88:69 | 30.00 | |||||
4 | Dziwisz Piotr | 8 | 5 | 11:6 | 77:63 | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Maron Andrzej | 10 | 4 | 10:13 | 93:99 | 27.00 | |||||
6 | Zawrotniak Michał | 10 | 4 | 10:14 | 76:95 | 26.00 | |||||
7 | Piekarz Mateusz | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 55:66 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 6 | 1 | 4:10 | 43:70 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Komarzeniec Agnieszka | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 27:63 | 10.00 | |||||
10 | Smoliński Marek | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 30:81 | 10.00 | |||||
11 | Wronka Julia | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 12:72 | 6.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Paweł | 9 | 9 | 18:0 | 109:20 | 45.00 | |||||
2 | Słonczewski Paweł | 10 | 8 | 16:4 | 114:53 | 42.00 | |||||
3 | Kopera Jacek | 9 | 6 | 12:7 | 88:63 | 32.00 | |||||
4 | Zyśko Norbert | 8 | 5 | 11:6 | 79:58 | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Psuja Hubert | 10 | 5 | 10:11 | 82:92 | 29.00 | |||||
6 | Jaruga Anna | 10 | 4 | 9:12 | 75:93 | 27.00 | |||||
7 | Hanak Mateusz | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | 61:22 | 25.00 | |||||
8 | Cenzartowicz Rafał | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 53:86 | 16.00 | |||||
9 | Prażmo Tomasz | 10 | 1 | 3:18 | 49:118 | 15.00 | |||||
10 | Grudzień Ryszard | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 42:76 | 11.00 | |||||
11 | Bicka-Cenzartowicz Agata | 8 | 1 | 2:15 | 25:96 | 11.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty