LKT ZygmuntowskieLublin |
2018/10/15 - 2019/01/13
2019/01/24 - 2019/04/30
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk Jan | 7 | 6 | 13:4 | 84:62 | 30.00 | |||||
2 | Słania Artur | 7 | 6 | 13:6 | 79:67 | 28.00 | |||||
3 | Jaworski Jacek | 8 | 5 | 12:8 | 99:85 | 27.00* | |||||
4 | Jańczak Wojciech | 8 | 5 | 11:9 | 88:95 | 26.00 | |||||
5 | Drąg Paweł | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 87:74 | 19.00* | |||||
6 | Jachim Andrzej | 8 | 2 | 7:12 | 83:96 | 16.00* | |||||
7 | Duszyński Marek | 7 | 1 | 6:12 | 63:71 | 15.00 | |||||
8 | Barański Miłosz | 7 | 2 | 4:12 | 64:90 | 13.00 | |||||
9 | Padło Grzegorz | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 29:32 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Czubara Marek | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 | 0.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duszyński Maciej | 10 | 8 | 18:7 | 123:82 | 38.00* | |||||
2 | Ruta Dominik | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 102:70 | 37.00 | |||||
3 | Szymanek Kamil | 10 | 7 | 17:10 | 124:113 | 36.00* | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski Marek | 9 | 6 | 13:9 | 102:77 | 28.00* | |||||
5 | Górecki Tomasz | 9 | 5 | 11:11 | 109:114 | 27.00 | |||||
6 | Szyba Piotr | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 98:100 | 25.00 | |||||
7 | Jędrejek Michał | 9 | 2 | 10:14 | 108:120 | 23.00 | |||||
8 | Fronc Mariusz | 9 | 3 | 8:13 | 77:89 | 22.00 | |||||
9 | Warsz Karol | 9 | 2 | 7:15 | 81:111 | 19.00 | |||||
10 | Raj Paweł | 8 | 2 | 4:14 | 60:102 | 14.00 | |||||
11 | Kazaren Łukasz | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 31:37 | 0.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fonderski Tomasz | 9 | 8 | 17:2 | 107:34 | 39.00* | |||||
2 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 8 | 7 | 14:3 | 88:47 | 35.00 | |||||
3 | Nesterak Wiktor | 8 | 7 | 14:4 | 86:57 | 31.00* | |||||
4 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 83:56 | 28.00* | |||||
5 | Olejnik Szczepan | 8 | 4 | 9:9 | 74:71 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 8 | 2 | 7:12 | 62:84 | 19.00 | |||||
7 | Momot Jarosław | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 53:81 | 17.00 | |||||
8 | Zubala Maciej | 8 | 1 | 2:14 | 52:89 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Kuzioła Michał | 8 | 1 | 2:15 | 36:91 | 11.00 | |||||
10 | Widarski Łukasz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 5:36 | 0.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Jarosław | 9 | 8 | 17:2 | 110:63 | 42.00 | |||||
2 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 9 | 7 | 15:4 | 108:57 | 37.00 | |||||
3 | Przysucha Piotr | 9 | 7 | 15:7 | 107:78 | 35.00 | |||||
4 | Radomski Jakub | 8 | 3 | 8:11 | 77:89 | 21.00 | |||||
5 | Hałas Michał | 6 | 4 | 8:5 | 54:48 | 20.00 | |||||
6 | Domaradzki Jakub | 7 | 2 | 4:10 | 46:78 | 15.00 | |||||
7 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 7 | 2 | 4:12 | 55:82 | 13.00 | |||||
8 | Bartoń Michał | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 41:69 | 11.00 | |||||
9 | Yu-Chenchen Peter | 4 | 1 | 3:7 | 37:44 | 8.00 | |||||
10 | Wasilewski Igor | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 32:59 | 6.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 86:63 | 29.00* | |||||
2 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 6 | 6 | 12:2 | 80:46 | 28.00 | |||||
3 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 10:9 | 84:80 | 25.00 | |||||
4 | Piekarz Marek | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 83:74 | 22.00 | |||||
5 | Abutbul Ilan | 6 | 2 | 5:10 | 58:78 | 13.00 | |||||
6 | Wojnowski Konrad | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 51:66 | 12.00* | |||||
7 | Torój Eryk | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 42:70 | 10.00 | |||||
8 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 5 | 0 | 4:10 | 61:77 | 9.00 | |||||
9 | Zuchowski Joachim | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 41:23 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Dawid Andrzej | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 17:26 | 0.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzyk Bartosz | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 69:32 | 25.00 | |||||
2 | Sowiński Tomasz | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 69:48 | 25.00 | |||||
3 | Sobczak Marcin | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 77:50 | 23.00 | |||||
4 | Skubis Piotr | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 74:55 | 20.00 | |||||
5 | Madej Michał | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 50:69 | 14.00 | |||||
6 | Grzywacz Konrad | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 19:61 | 5.00 | |||||
7 | Smoliński Marek | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 15:58 | 4.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jemioł Artur | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 86:38 | 33.00* | |||||
2 | Górecki Andrzej | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 72:8 | 30.00 | |||||
3 | Momot Andrzej | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 52:41 | 22.00 | |||||
4 | Skuza Robert | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 54:26 | 21.00 | |||||
5 | Śledzicki Łukasz | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 63:62 | 21.00* | |||||
6 | Kopera Jacek | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 46:88 | 12.00* | |||||
7 | Kargul Monika | 7 | 1 | 3:12 | 42:75 | 12.00 | |||||
8 | Kamiński Jarosław | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 34:83 | 11.00 | |||||
9 | Madej Jacek | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Grudzień Ryszard | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 4:24 | 0.00* |
Wyróżnione oferty