# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] REZMER SebastianWERSTAK Mateusz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:9 |
2. |
[1] CICHOCKI ŁukaszSOWIŃSKI Filip |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:22 |
3. |
GŁĘBOCKI Rafał KAMIŃSKI Damian |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 18:26 |
4. |
GWÓŹDŹ Kacper PILECKI Krzysztof |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] ZAKHARCHENKO OleksandraTAMAS Aleksander |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:3 |
2. |
GRYCNER Mikołaj PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 26:17 |
3. |
OKRÓJ Adam KUHN Bartek |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 18:31 |
4. |
[7] FIODOROWICZ JacekFIODOROWICZ Natalia |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 7:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] RIZZO ClaudioJANKOWSKI Dawid |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:17 |
2. |
[3] DIAS JuliaWAJS Mateusz |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 41:28 |
3. |
PORTILLA Daria PORTILLA Victor |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
3:6 (3:2) |
40:53 (27:28) |
4. |
KOTŁOWSKI Sebastian ORDEN Nacho |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:6 (2:2) |
30:45 (22:21) |
5. |
MIZERA Dawid DĄBKOWSKI Dawid |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:7 (2:3) |
35:51 (27:27) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] KOMAR NataliaSZABO Zoltan |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:12 |
2. |
[4] SZOŁTYS TomaszFITZERMANN Damian |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 41:19 |
3. |
DOROSZKO Tomasz STAŃCZUK Łukasz |
4 | 2 | 4:4 | 32:34 |
4. |
MUDLAFF Patryk MICHAŁ Ustarbowski |
4 | 1 | 2:7 | 27:55 |
5. |
BOGUCKI Stanisław DOBEK Kacper |
4 | 0 | 1:8 | 28:56 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] STAŃCZUK ŁukaszRŻYSKOWSKI Adam |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:11 |
2. |
DOBEK Agata BRODNICKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 24:33 |
3. |
SŁAWIŃSKI Miłosz SIEWRUK Maciej |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 26:31 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] DOROSZKO TomaszPIKULSKI Patryk |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:6 |
2. |
CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid DUBIEL Robert |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:22 |
3. |
MAJERCZYK Maciej STEC Adam |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 21:34 |
4. |
KRAJEWSKI Jarosław PUDLAK Karolina |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 17:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BIESZKE Mateusz KUHN Bartek |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:13 |
2. |
DAWIDOWSKI Igor KOZAKOWSKI Maciek |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:24 |
3. |
[3] GOŁĄB JoannaOPIOŁA Karolina |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 32:41 |
4. |
GRABAREK Łukasz BOBKO Natalia |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 25:44 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KAMIŃSKI MateuszBŁAŻEJCZYK Dominik |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 38:18 |
2. |
TYMIENIECKI Marcin SZABO Zoltan |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:18 |
3. |
[4] CICHOCKI ŁukaszTAMAS Aleksander |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 24:28 |
4. |
DĄBKOWSKI Dawid MIZERA Dawid |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SZMYRGAŁA MikolajŻEBROWSKI Bartosz |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:22 |
2. |
PORTILLA Victor SŁOWIŃSKI Mateusz |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 44:28 |
3. |
[3] STENZEL KrzysztofFIODOROWICZ Jacek |
4 | 2 | 4:6 | 44:51 |
4. |
WAJS Daniel CHOJNOWSKI Sebastian |
4 | 1 | 3:6 | 35:54 |
5. |
RIZZO Claudio JANKOWSKI Dawid |
4 | 0 | 1:8 | 39:55 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] OLUCHA AleksandraJABŁECKA-MOTYL Joanna |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
[1] SASIN MagdalenaGRABIŃSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 17:13 |
3. |
KALINOWSKA Karolina JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 1:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BUZA Kasia GUMIĘŻNA Karolina |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
5:2 (3:2) |
37:25 (25:21) |
2. |
[3] GUMIĘŻNA JuliaBUI-XUAN Monika |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
5:3 (3:3) |
38:30 (25:22) |
3. |
SIEŃKO Urszula TRZCIŃSKA Joanna |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:3 (2:3) |
30:25 (18:25) |
4. |
BARGLIK Dominika HENTOSZ Ola |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 12:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] ZAKHARCHENKO OleksandraSŁOWIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
PORTILLA Daria PORTILLA Victor |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:19 |
3. |
BOBKO Natalia WAJS Mateusz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 8:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] DIAS JuliaWAJS Daniel |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:4 |
2. |
GOŁĄB Joanna OKRÓJ Adam |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:19 |
3. |
FIODOROWICZ Natalia FIODOROWICZ Jacek |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KUNAT Izabela PUPIN Szymon |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:7 |
2. |
WIELGOS Weronika STROJEC Jakub |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:15 |
3. |
ŻYTNIK Magdalena SZPAŁA Jakub |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MURAWSKA Joanna POTOCKI Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:1 |
2. |
MADEJCZYK Natalia GIERŁACHOWSKI Jakub |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:15 |
3. |
ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata KASPRZAK Marcel |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ZAMBRZYCKA Jaśmina TUTAK Grzegorz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
JANIK Marta STOLARCZYK Kamil |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:16 |
3. |
AGNIESZKA Koziołkiewicz TOMASZ Komorowski |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 6:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KUNAT Izabela PUPIN Szymon |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
ZAMBRZYCKA Jaśmina TUTAK Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 26:33 |
3. |
MURAWSKA Joanna POTOCKI Rafał |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 22:34 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WIELGOS Weronika STROJEC Jakub |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
JANIK Marta STOLARCZYK Kamil |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 17:22 |
3. |
MADEJCZYK Natalia GIERŁACHOWSKI Jakub |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
AGNIESZKA Koziołkiewicz TOMASZ Komorowski |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
ŻYTNIK Magdalena SZPAŁA Jakub |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:12 |
3. |
ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata KASPRZAK Marcel |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
# | Uczestnik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|---|
1 |
WOLEK Tymon |
11 |
2 |
GRZYWACZ Michał |
10 |
3 |
GAŁECKI Maks |
9 |
4 |
KOSOWSKI Julian |
8 |
5 |
WYSOCZANSKI Filip |
7 |
6 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Igor |
6 |
7 |
MOTYKA Kacper |
5 |
8 |
MOJSKI Joachim |
4 |
9 |
FUCCARO Filip |
3 |
10 |
HALEJAK Szymon |
2 |
11 |
SEKUNDA Franciszek |
1 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BORZĘCKA NicoleSKONIECZNY Michał |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
MOSKALONEK Marek ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. |
BARTANOWICZ Szymon MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] GIĘTKOWSKI TomaszWIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:7 |
2. |
[2] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:20 |
3. |
IWANIURA Grzegorz NOWICKI Filip |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BITEL PiotrSZATAN Jakub |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:18 |
2. |
[4] KRAJEWSKI TomaszMARKOPOLSKYI Marian |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:26 |
3. |
WARDYN Mateusz WYSZYŃSKI Jakub |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 27:29 |
4. |
GUZIEWICZ Adam ROSSA Paweł |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 16:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JANUS Sebastian JACZEWSKI Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 43:34 |
2. |
[3] DRÓŻKA DamianMERCHELSKI Paweł |
3 | 2 | 5:3 | 50:45 |
3. |
[2] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 53:52 |
4. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 36:51 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
GĄSIK Marcin KACZANOWSKI Karol |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. |
[10] GRUDZIŃSKI WojciechADAMIAK Konrad |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:16 |
4. |
KOLASA Konrad WĘZKA Maciej |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KRAKOWSKI KrzysztofCHRÓSTOWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:2 |
2. |
[9] ŁYSIAK MichałMĄCZKA Paweł |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:12 |
3. |
NIKOLAIEVSKYI Viacheslav MYTIANSKYI Yevhenii |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:17 |
4. |
MAZUREK Michal MIROSŁAWSKI Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] PYLYPCHUK OleksandrCHOROMAŃSKI Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[3] BACKIEL DanielJASIŃSKI Arek |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:9 |
3. |
FRASZKA Mateusz RUSAK Mikołaj |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:13 |
4. |
KAUSA Jakub PASTUSZKA Jakub |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraDIAS Mauro |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
[7] RYBICKI JarosławWALCZAK Filip |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:6 |
3. |
KRUKOWSKI Jan PODGÓRZAK Artur |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:16 |
4. |
VAINILOVICH Siarhei MAKARENKO Andrew |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] SKIBIŃSKI HubertZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:7 |
2. |
GOŁASZEWSKI Paweł RADOMSKI Jakub |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:9 |
3. |
[5] KOSIŃSKI MarcinKORNILUK Klaudia |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:15 |
4. |
WARCHOŁ Tomasz MIROSŁAWSKI Maciej |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:17 |
2. |
BONDAR Bruno MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 39:41 |
3. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraWESOŁEK Bartosz |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 40:41 |
4. |
KLIMCZAK Michał KUBIK Kamil |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 21:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] JANIK MarcelSKONIECZNY Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:2 | 55:40 |
2. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 43:34 |
3. |
MOSKALONEK Marek WALBURG Marek |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 35:36 |
4. |
BORZĘCKA Nicole ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Wyróżnione oferty