# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] HAMULSKI TomaszROGOWSKI Marcin |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 26:16 |
2. |
HABERKA Jerzy STRUZIK Artur |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:14 |
3. |
GRZYWACZ Wojciech PIERNIKARZ Damian |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRYSZKA MichałSTEFAŃCZYK Krzysztof |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:16 |
2. |
PAJESTKA Adam JAKSIK Artur |
3 | 2 | 5:3 | 31:22 |
3. |
ZBIGNIEW Pieńkosz ROBERT Różycki |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 19:31 |
4. |
GARCZYŃSKI Maciek KANIA Jan |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 20:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:10 |
2. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
RODRIGUEZ Marco TRIGO Adrian |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:12 |
4. |
[10] PELCNER LukaszCRESPO Patrycja |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraDIAS Mauro |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrJABŁOŃSKI Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. |
MALINOWSKI Andrzej SOBAŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. |
GĄSIK Marcin GIELATA Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOROMANSKI Jakub PYLYPCZUK Alexander |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:12 (10:9) |
2. |
[3] SKIBIŃSKI HubertZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:11 (9:8) |
3. |
[8] NGUYEN MirosławKAJKA Michał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
14:11 (8:10) |
4. |
BOREK Michał PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RYBICKI Jarosław WALCZAK Filip |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. |
[6] RYPINA AlexBACKIEL Daniel |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:8 |
3. |
[4] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:12 |
4. |
KUDAJCZYK Marceli NAM Le |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] ROKUSZEWSKI MateuszGOŁASZEWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
OZIMEK Michał GROCHULSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. |
[5] SMYKLA SylwesterWICHOWICZ Oskar |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:14 |
4. |
ZAPOLSKI Łukasz ZAPOLSKI Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DOBRZYŃSKI PiotrHETNAR Gabriel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:10 |
2. |
ŻYTKA Mateusz SZPINDOR Filip |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:25 |
3. |
ZAJAC Jakub ZAJĄC Przemysław |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 24:27 |
4. |
FIDYT Paweł SZYMCZYK Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] WOŁOSZYN MichałHAMULSKI Tomasz |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
5:3 (2:1) |
35:30 (10:9) |
2. |
KRZEPTOWSKI Błażej PUPIN Szymon |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
5:4 (1:2) |
33:32 (9:10) |
3. |
KOWALSKI Michał KUBOSZEK Łukasz |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (2:0) |
33:34 (13:9) |
4. |
KANIA-CHODUŃ Paula ROBOK Alina |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
3:5 (0:2) |
32:37 (9:13) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] SKONIECZNY MichałBORZĘCKA Nicole |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:0 |
2. |
SZKAŁUBA Kamil IWONA Szkałuba |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 24:28 |
3. |
CZAPLICKA Magdalena ADAM Czaplicki |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 23:29 |
4. |
MAJA Olszewska TOMASZ Pruszczyński |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 10:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] BRYŁA AngelikaCZERNECKI Konrad |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 37:18 |
2. |
BIEL Michał JACOSZEK Marta |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 31:28 |
3. |
FRĄCZEK Paula RELIDZYŃSKI Paweł |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 29:36 |
4. |
IWAŃCZOK Joanna JAKSIK Artur |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 18:33 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] STEFAŃCZYK KrzysztofHAMULSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:8 |
2. |
KANIA Jan GARCZYŃSKI Maciek |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:17 |
3. |
SKRZYPIEC Sylwester LEWICKI Mariusz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 5:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GRYSZKA Michał ROGOWSKI Marcin |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:6 |
2. |
[2] HABERKA JerzySTRUZIK Artur |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:21 |
3. |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Wojciech BURZYŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 23:25 |
4. |
SKOWRONEK Michał ROSSI Riccardo |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:26 |
2. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 35:31 |
3. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 22:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 47:28 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 39:38 |
3. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 29:34 |
4. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 21:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 46:30 |
2. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 43:31 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 25:31 |
4. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 14:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 |
2. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:18 |
3. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 41:31 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 36:38 |
3. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 29:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 38:34 |
2. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 31:28 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 25:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:7 |
2. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:18 |
2. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 26:27 |
3. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:14 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:22 |
3. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 19:27 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 |
2. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
1 | 1 | 2:1 | 19:15 |
2. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
1 | 0 | 1:2 | 15:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
[6] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:22 |
3. |
BONDAR Bruno GARBACZ Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Bartosz WIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 25:25 |
3. |
[5] MACIOCHA BarbaraSŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 14:33 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] BILICKI PawełMACIOCHA Ireneusz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
JUSZCZAK Dorian KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 23:27 |
3. |
[3] GRABOWSKI DominikKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 17:34 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:17 |
3. |
[4] BILICKI PawełMACIOCHA Ireneusz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 34:27 |
2. |
PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Bartosz WIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 39:36 |
3. |
JUSZCZAK Dorian KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 28:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] MACIOCHA BarbaraSŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:11 |
2. |
BONDAR Bruno GARBACZ Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 21:30 |
3. |
[3] GRABOWSKI DominikKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 24:28 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SENISE PilarPATRYCJA Martin |
5 | 5 | 10:0 | 62:26 |
2. |
[1] ŁUKASIK KarinaMIROŃSKA Katarzyna |
5 | 4 | 8:4 | 55:46 |
3. |
[3] GUMIĘŻNA JuliaBUI-XUAN Monika |
5 | 3 | 7:5 | 46:32 |
4. |
OLUCHA Aleksandra CZARNECKA Diana |
5 | 2 | 6:6 | 52:42 |
5. |
MAŃKUS Ewelina JAROS Monika |
5 | 1 | 2:8 | 24:54 |
6. |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna HENTOSZ Ola |
5 | 0 | 0:10 | 22:61 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
IWANIURA Grzegorz SŁOWINSKI Mateusz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:18 |
2. |
[4] ŻMUDZKI MaciejTRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 39:30 |
3. |
[1] KACHNOWICZ SebastianDRÓŻKA Damian |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 34:37 |
4. |
LUDWIKOWSKI Radosław MARKOPOLSKYI Marian |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] TOBIAŃSKI TomaszJARMUŁOWICZ Michał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:15 |
2. |
[3] SZATAN JakubBITEL Piotr |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 29:27 |
3. |
LISZCZAK Adam MENDAK Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 20:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:11 |
2. |
[6] MACIOCHA IreneuszGUSTOWSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:19 |
3. |
SZATAN Jakub BITEL Piotr |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 |
2. |
[5] WESOŁEK BartoszBILICKI Paweł |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:18 |
3. |
FIODOROWICZ Jacek TOBIASZ Oskar |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraMOSKALONEK Marek |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:13 |
2. |
[3] KACHNOWICZ SebastianBIRKENFELD Bartosz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:20 |
3. |
ŻMUDZKI Maciej TRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 15:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:12 |
2. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:18 |
3. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraMOSKALONEK Marek |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] WESOŁEK BartoszBILICKI Paweł |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:13 |
2. |
[6] MACIOCHA IreneuszGUSTOWSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:16 |
3. |
[3] KACHNOWICZ SebastianBIRKENFELD Bartosz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 10:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
FIODOROWICZ Jacek TOBIASZ Oskar |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 35:18 |
2. |
SZATAN Jakub BITEL Piotr |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 36:43 |
3. |
ŻMUDZKI Maciej TRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 28:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaKARBOWNICZEK Oskar |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:4 |
2. |
GOGOLEWSKA Judyta IWANIURA Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 21:26 |
3. |
WYSOCKA Małgorzata LUDEW Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 15:30 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
STRAUSS Zuzanna SUMISŁAWSKI Jakub |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:11 |
2. |
[2] JANUS EwaJANUS Sebastian |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:19 |
3. |
JASTRZĘBSKA Barbara KRENCA Igor |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:24 |
# | Uczestnik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|---|
1 |
STOPA Teodor |
118 |
2 |
PASŁAWSKA Matylda |
111 |
3 |
GŁOWALA Jakub |
110 |
4 |
JANUS Pola |
109 |
5 |
DAHL Freja |
98 |
6 |
TARGOWSKA Emma |
90 |
7 |
ULEWICZ Julia |
87 |
8 |
ULEWICZ Patrycja |
81 |
9 |
MOSKALONEK Leon |
72 |
10 |
MOSKALONEK Laura |
68 |
# | Uczestnik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|---|
1 |
SUMISŁAWSKI Jakub |
28 |
2 |
STRAUSS Zuzanna |
17 |
3 |
JANUS Tadeusz |
17 |
4 |
NETRYBIICHUK Ivan |
17 |
5 |
ZĄBEK Maciej |
16 |
6 |
GADOWSKA Zuzanna |
9 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DĄBKOWSKI Dawid TOMASZEWSKI Sebastian |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:22 |
2. |
ZIELIŃSKI Dominik KACPER Klejna |
3 | 2 | 4:4 | 34:31 |
3. |
PACZKOWSKI Dawid PAPAJ Mateusz |
3 | 1 | 4:4 | 26:28 |
4. |
DRĄG Roksana DRĄG Cezary |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 22:36 |
Featured listings