# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:10 |
2. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
RODRIGUEZ Marco TRIGO Adrian |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:12 |
4. |
[10] PELCNER LukaszCRESPO Patrycja |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraDIAS Mauro |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrJABŁOŃSKI Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. |
MALINOWSKI Andrzej SOBAŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. |
GĄSIK Marcin GIELATA Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOROMANSKI Jakub PYLYPCZUK Alexander |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:12 (10:9) |
2. |
[3] SKIBIŃSKI HubertZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:11 (9:8) |
3. |
[8] NGUYEN MirosławKAJKA Michał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
14:11 (8:10) |
4. |
BOREK Michał PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RYBICKI Jarosław WALCZAK Filip |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. |
[6] RYPINA AlexBACKIEL Daniel |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:8 |
3. |
[4] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:12 |
4. |
KUDAJCZYK Marceli NAM Le |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] ROKUSZEWSKI MateuszGOŁASZEWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
OZIMEK Michał GROCHULSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. |
[5] SMYKLA SylwesterWICHOWICZ Oskar |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:14 |
4. |
ZAPOLSKI Łukasz ZAPOLSKI Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DOBRZYŃSKI PiotrHETNAR Gabriel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:10 |
2. |
ŻYTKA Mateusz SZPINDOR Filip |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:25 |
3. |
ZAJAC Jakub ZAJĄC Przemysław |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 24:27 |
4. |
FIDYT Paweł SZYMCZYK Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] WOŁOSZYN MichałHAMULSKI Tomasz |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
5:3 (2:1) |
35:30 (10:9) |
2. |
KRZEPTOWSKI Błażej PUPIN Szymon |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
5:4 (1:2) |
33:32 (9:10) |
3. |
KOWALSKI Michał KUBOSZEK Łukasz |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (2:0) |
33:34 (13:9) |
4. |
KANIA-CHODUŃ Paula ROBOK Alina |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
3:5 (0:2) |
32:37 (9:13) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:26 |
2. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 35:31 |
3. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 22:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 47:28 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 39:38 |
3. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 29:34 |
4. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 21:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 46:30 |
2. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 43:31 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 25:31 |
4. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 14:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 |
2. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:18 |
3. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 41:31 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 36:38 |
3. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 29:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 38:34 |
2. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 31:28 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 25:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:7 |
2. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:18 |
2. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 26:27 |
3. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:14 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:22 |
3. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 19:27 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 |
2. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
1 | 1 | 2:1 | 19:15 |
2. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
1 | 0 | 1:2 | 15:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
[6] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:22 |
3. |
BONDAR Bruno GARBACZ Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Bartosz WIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 25:25 |
3. |
[5] MACIOCHA BarbaraSŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 14:33 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] BILICKI PawełMACIOCHA Ireneusz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
JUSZCZAK Dorian KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 23:27 |
3. |
[3] GRABOWSKI DominikKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 17:34 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:17 |
3. |
[4] BILICKI PawełMACIOCHA Ireneusz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 34:27 |
2. |
PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Bartosz WIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 39:36 |
3. |
JUSZCZAK Dorian KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 28:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] MACIOCHA BarbaraSŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:11 |
2. |
BONDAR Bruno GARBACZ Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 21:30 |
3. |
[3] GRABOWSKI DominikKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 24:28 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
IWANIURA Grzegorz SŁOWINSKI Mateusz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:18 |
2. |
[4] ŻMUDZKI MaciejTRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 39:30 |
3. |
[1] KACHNOWICZ SebastianDRÓŻKA Damian |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 34:37 |
4. |
LUDWIKOWSKI Radosław MARKOPOLSKYI Marian |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] TOBIAŃSKI TomaszJARMUŁOWICZ Michał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:15 |
2. |
[3] SZATAN JakubBITEL Piotr |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 29:27 |
3. |
LISZCZAK Adam MENDAK Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 20:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:11 |
2. |
[6] MACIOCHA IreneuszGUSTOWSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:19 |
3. |
SZATAN Jakub BITEL Piotr |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 |
2. |
[5] WESOŁEK BartoszBILICKI Paweł |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:18 |
3. |
FIODOROWICZ Jacek TOBIASZ Oskar |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraMOSKALONEK Marek |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:13 |
2. |
[3] KACHNOWICZ SebastianBIRKENFELD Bartosz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:20 |
3. |
ŻMUDZKI Maciej TRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 15:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:12 |
2. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:18 |
3. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraMOSKALONEK Marek |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] WESOŁEK BartoszBILICKI Paweł |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:13 |
2. |
[6] MACIOCHA IreneuszGUSTOWSKI Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:16 |
3. |
[3] KACHNOWICZ SebastianBIRKENFELD Bartosz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 10:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
FIODOROWICZ Jacek TOBIASZ Oskar |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 35:18 |
2. |
SZATAN Jakub BITEL Piotr |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 36:43 |
3. |
ŻMUDZKI Maciej TRZEŹWIŃSKI Dawid |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 28:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DĄBKOWSKI Dawid TOMASZEWSKI Sebastian |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:22 |
2. |
ZIELIŃSKI Dominik KACPER Klejna |
3 | 2 | 4:4 | 34:31 |
3. |
PACZKOWSKI Dawid PAPAJ Mateusz |
3 | 1 | 4:4 | 26:28 |
4. |
DRĄG Roksana DRĄG Cezary |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 22:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
CIEPŁY Marcin DUDA Andrzej |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:8 |
3. |
[10] GĄSIK MarcinPUDZIANOWSKI Mateusz |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:12 |
4. |
STOSIO Aleksandra JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] NIENAŁTOWSKI HubertKOSIERADZKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:7 |
2. |
PAŚKO Bartosz PAŚKO Mariusz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:10 |
3. |
KORNILUK Klaudia KOSIŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:13 |
4. |
TUTSKI Kiryl KULICZ Filip |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrWOŁOWIEC Bartosz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
RUSAK Mikołaj RÓG Bartosz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:9 |
3. |
[3] URYNIUK JagodaDROŻDŻAŁ Jakub |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:16 |
4. |
NOWAK Piotr CHOLEWA Katarzyna |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JACH Damian JACH Patryk |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[4] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraFERFECKI Piotr |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:8 |
3. |
[6] BERNE RobertSZCZĘSNY Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. |
KRYBUS Jarosław ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:9 (10:8) |
2. |
FRASZKA Mateusz GRUDZIŃSKI Wojciech |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
17:11 (11:11) |
3. |
RYPINA Alex PARANYCZ Cyprian |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:12 (9:11) |
4. |
ŚWIERCZEWSKI Maciej BAJDA Kacper |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KAMIŃSKI MateuszKOS Maciej |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:7 |
2. |
[8] FIODOROWICZ JacekSTENZEL Krzysztof |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 28:21 |
3. |
GRABOWSKI Dominik SZATAN Jakub |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 20:26 |
4. |
MIZERA Dawid DRZEWIECKI Andrzej |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] BŁAŻEJCZYK DominikSZABO Zoltan |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 44:25 |
2. |
[7] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 39:22 |
3. |
CHOJNOWSKI Sebastian DEGÓRSKI Jakub |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 17:29 |
4. |
BORZĘCKA Nicole JĘDRUSZCZAK Marcel |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 13:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] SKONIECZNY MichałCHYLIŃSKI Sebastian |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:14 |
2. |
JANIK Marcel IŻYCKI Mateusz |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 31:22 |
3. |
[6] STAJSZCZAK AronSZCZESNY Antoni |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 22:27 |
4. |
JANKOWSKI Dawid SADOWSKI Maciej |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 10:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
4 (1) |
3 (1) |
7:2 (2:0) |
52:28 (12:4) |
2. |
[4] SŁOWIŃSKI MateuszWAJS Daniel |
4 (1) |
3 (0) |
6:2 (0:2) |
41:29 (4:12) |
3. |
NOWAK Rafał NIEKRASZEWICZ Patryk |
4 | 2 | 4:5 | 42:48 |
4. |
TAMAS Aleksander WAJS Mateusz |
4 (1) |
1 (1) |
2:7 (2:1) |
38:56 (20:19) |
5. |
ROGOWSKI Maksymilian BIEŃKOWSKI Jarek |
4 (1) |
1 (0) |
3:6 (1:2) |
43:55 (19:20) |
Wyróżnione oferty