Grupa A
|
1 |
Kolejka 1 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz |
6/0 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar 6/0 |
2 |
Kolejka 1 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław |
Hilt Elżbieta Dyrda Piotr |
7/1 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław 7/1 |
3 |
Kolejka 1 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel |
6/1 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub 6/1 |
4 |
Kolejka 2 |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz |
5/3 |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel 5/3 |
5 |
Kolejka 2 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub |
Hilt Elżbieta Dyrda Piotr |
8/1 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub 8/1 |
6 |
Kolejka 2 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław |
4/5 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław 5/4 |
7 |
Kolejka 3 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz |
5/0 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław 5/0 |
8 |
Kolejka 3 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub |
6/3 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar 6/3 |
9 |
Kolejka 3 |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel |
Hilt Elżbieta Dyrda Piotr |
7/2 |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel 7/2 |
10 |
Kolejka 4 |
Hilt Elżbieta Dyrda Piotr |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz |
4/5 |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz 5/4 |
11 |
Kolejka 4 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel |
5/0 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar 5/0 |
12 |
Kolejka 4 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub |
2/6 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub 6/2 |
13 |
Kolejka 5 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub |
Krupa Paulina Krupa Łukasz |
5/1 |
Szczepaniak Justyna Chłopik Jakub 5/1 |
14 |
Kolejka 5 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław |
Sobocińska Aleksandra Nowakowski Marcel |
6/0 |
Wilk Sylwia Zatorski Przemysław 6/0 |
15 |
Kolejka 5 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar |
Hilt Elżbieta Dyrda Piotr |
5/1 |
Kościuk Żaklina Sikorski Waldemar 5/1 |
Grupa B
|
16 |
Kolejka 1 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław |
5/5 |
|
17 |
Kolejka 1 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan |
Krzemińska Iwona Konador Jakub |
4/3 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan 4/3 |
18 |
Kolejka 1 |
Senderowicz Julia Jaczewski Jacek |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz |
3/6 |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz 6/3 |
19 |
Kolejka 2 |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław |
4/5 |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław 5/4 |
20 |
Kolejka 2 |
Senderowicz Julia Jaczewski Jacek |
Krzemińska Iwona Konador Jakub |
|
|
21 |
Kolejka 2 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan |
6/3 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław 6/3 |
22 |
Kolejka 3 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław |
5/3 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan 5/3 |
23 |
Kolejka 3 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław |
Senderowicz Julia Jaczewski Jacek |
6/3 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław 6/3 |
24 |
Kolejka 3 |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz |
Krzemińska Iwona Konador Jakub |
5/4 |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz 5/4 |
25 |
Kolejka 4 |
Krzemińska Iwona Konador Jakub |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław |
2/4 |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław 4/2 |
26 |
Kolejka 4 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz |
6/2 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław 6/2 |
27 |
Kolejka 4 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan |
Senderowicz Julia Jaczewski Jacek |
5/3 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan 5/3 |
28 |
Kolejka 5 |
Senderowicz Julia Jaczewski Jacek |
Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina Styczeń Jarosław |
4/4 |
|
29 |
Kolejka 5 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan |
Goławska Milena Szyszko Mateusz |
5/3 |
Pryshlyak Olha Mołdawa Jan 5/3 |
30 |
Kolejka 5 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław |
Krzemińska Iwona Konador Jakub |
6/0 |
Czyż Karolina Chudon Przemysław 6/0 |