Grupa A
|
1 |
Kolejka 1 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol |
6/3 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz 6/3 |
2 |
Kolejka 1 |
Benowski Andrzej Ryński Krzysztof |
Olak Piotr Samojłowicz Krzysztof |
6/3 |
Benowski Andrzej Ryński Krzysztof 6/3 |
3 |
Kolejka 2 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz |
Olak Piotr Samojłowicz Krzysztof |
6/0 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz 6/0 |
4 |
Kolejka 2 |
Benowski Andrzej Ryński Krzysztof |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol |
4/6 |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol 6/4 |
5 |
Kolejka 3 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz |
Benowski Andrzej Ryński Krzysztof |
6/1 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz 6/1 |
6 |
Kolejka 3 |
Olak Piotr Samojłowicz Krzysztof |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol |
2/6 |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol 6/2 |
Grupa B
|
7 |
Kolejka 1 |
Tarnopolskyy Kostyantyn Levchenko Roman |
Michał Sitek Dołaszyński Michał |
9/2 |
Tarnopolskyy Kostyantyn Levchenko Roman 9/2 |
8 |
Kolejka 2 |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz |
Michał Sitek Dołaszyński Michał |
9/1 |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz 9/1 |
9 |
Kolejka 3 |
Tarnopolskyy Kostyantyn Levchenko Roman |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz |
7/9 |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz 9/7 |
Grupa C
|
10 |
Kolejka 1 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip |
9/5 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław 9/5 |
11 |
Kolejka 2 |
Rosiak Marek Niewiadomski Marek |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip |
7/9 |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip 9/7 |
12 |
Kolejka 3 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław |
Rosiak Marek Niewiadomski Marek |
9/4 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław 9/4 |
Drabinka finałowa
|
13 |
1/4 finału |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip |
Saczuk Piotr Goć Karol |
6/0 |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip 6/0 |
14 |
1/4 finału |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław |
Benowski Andrzej Ryński Krzysztof |
6/1 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław 6/1 |
15 |
1/4 finału |
Tarnopolskyy Kostyantyn Levchenko Roman |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz |
2/6 |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz 6/2 |
16 |
1/2 finału |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz |
Kozieł Artur Wojciechowski Filip |
6/4 |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz 6/4 |
17 |
1/2 finału |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław |
Lainer Christian Piorun Mariusz |
6/1 |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław 6/1 |
18 |
finał |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz |
Naskręcki Leszek Batorski Stanisław |
6/1 |
Żebrowski Marcin Soszka Grzegorz 6/1 |