Drabinka główna
|
1 |
1/16 finału |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
Christopher Derek |
6/3 6/1 |
Maciejewski Andrzej 6/3 6/1 |
2 |
1/16 finału |
Gąsior Stanisław |
Myszko Zbigniew |
6/2 6/1 |
Gąsior Stanisław 6/2 6/1 |
3 |
1/16 finału |
Mystek Stanislaw |
Pić Tomasz |
3/6 3/6 |
Pić Tomasz 6/3 6/3 |
4 |
1/16 finału |
Pietras Artur |
Knobloch Marek |
6/3 6/3 |
Pietras Artur 6/3 6/3 |
5 |
1/16 finału |
Żaboklicki Piotr |
Derewiecki Arkadiusz |
6/0 6/2 |
Żaboklicki Piotr 6/0 6/2 |
6 |
1/16 finału |
Andrijević Dragan |
Suchodolski Tomek |
6/2 7/6 |
Andrijević Dragan 6/2 7/6 |
7 |
1/16 finału |
Skurczynski Darek |
Frąckiewicz Sylwester |
0/6 6/4 11/9 |
Skurczynski Darek 0/6 6/4 11/9 |
8 |
1/16 finału |
Zochniak Robert |
Kiwit Jacek |
6/2 6/1 |
Zochniak Robert 6/2 6/1 |
9 |
1/16 finału |
Dylewski Marian |
Bocian Marek |
5/7 6/4 v/o |
Bocian Marek walkower |
10 |
1/16 finału |
Orzęcki Radosław |
Szulski Adam |
v/o |
Szulski Adam walkower |
11 |
1/16 finału |
Sokołowski Lech |
Kuzora Piotr |
6/4 5/7 7/10 |
Kuzora Piotr 4/6 7/5 10/7 |
12 |
1/16 finału |
Jermakow Andrzej |
Szląszkiewicz Leszek |
6/0 7/6 |
Jermakow Andrzej 6/0 7/6 |
13 |
1/8 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
6/1 6/1 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/1 6/1 |
14 |
1/8 finału |
Gąsior Stanisław |
Pić Tomasz |
5/7 6/1 2/10 |
Pić Tomasz 7/5 1/6 10/2 |
15 |
1/8 finału |
Pietras Artur |
Żaboklicki Piotr |
7/5 6/7 13/11 |
Pietras Artur 7/5 6/7 13/11 |
16 |
1/8 finału |
Andrijević Dragan |
Smętek Mariusz |
1/6 0/6 |
Smętek Mariusz 6/1 6/0 |
17 |
1/8 finału |
Kowalski Robert |
Skurczynski Darek |
6/3 6/2 |
Kowalski Robert 6/3 6/2 |
18 |
1/8 finału |
Zochniak Robert |
Bocian Marek |
4/6 4/6 |
Bocian Marek 6/4 6/4 |
19 |
1/8 finału |
Szulski Adam |
Kuzora Piotr |
3/6 4/6 |
Kuzora Piotr 6/3 6/4 |
20 |
1/8 finału |
Jermakow Andrzej |
Wrona Tomasz |
5/7 5/7 |
Wrona Tomasz 7/5 7/5 |
21 |
1/4 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Pić Tomasz |
v/o |
Pić Tomasz walkower |
22 |
1/4 finału |
Pietras Artur |
Smętek Mariusz |
4/6 4/6 |
Smętek Mariusz 6/4 6/4 |
23 |
1/4 finału |
Kowalski Robert |
Bocian Marek |
walkower |
Kowalski Robert walkower |
24 |
1/4 finału |
Kuzora Piotr |
Wrona Tomasz |
1/6 3/6 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/1 6/3 |
25 |
1/2 finału |
Pić Tomasz |
Smętek Mariusz |
0/6 2/6 |
Smętek Mariusz 6/0 6/2 |
26 |
1/2 finału |
Kowalski Robert |
Wrona Tomasz |
7/6 6/3 |
Kowalski Robert 7/6 6/3 |
27 |
finał |
Smętek Mariusz |
Kowalski Robert |
6/3 5/7 6/10 |
Kowalski Robert 3/6 7/5 10/6 |