Drabinka główna
|
1 |
1/16 finału |
Zochniak Robert |
Stasiak Krzysztof |
6/3 6/3 |
Zochniak Robert 6/3 6/3 |
2 |
1/16 finału |
Orlikowski Eugeniusz |
Orzęcki Radosław |
0/6 0/6 |
Orzęcki Radosław 6/0 6/0 |
3 |
1/16 finału |
Tymieniecki Marek |
Piętka Jacek |
6/4 1/6 10/5 |
Tymieniecki Marek 6/4 1/6 10/5 |
4 |
1/16 finału |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
Kiwit Jacek |
6/4 6/1 |
Maciejewski Andrzej 6/4 6/1 |
5 |
1/16 finału |
Szląszkiewicz Leszek |
Christopher Derek |
6/0 6/1 |
Szląszkiewicz Leszek 6/0 6/1 |
6 |
1/16 finału |
Frąckiewicz Sylwester |
Pić Tomasz |
4/6 7/6 7/10 |
Pić Tomasz 6/4 6/7 10/7 |
7 |
1/16 finału |
Dylewski Marian |
Żaboklicki Piotr |
1/6 1/6 |
Żaboklicki Piotr 6/1 6/1 |
8 |
1/16 finału |
Boberek Roman |
Ryński Krzysztof |
7/5 1/6 5/10 |
Ryński Krzysztof 5/7 6/1 10/5 |
9 |
1/16 finału |
Capron Laurent |
Opaliński Mariusz |
4/6 6/2 8/10 |
Opaliński Mariusz 6/4 2/6 10/8 |
10 |
1/8 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Zochniak Robert |
6/1 6/2 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/1 6/2 |
11 |
1/8 finału |
Orzęcki Radosław |
Tymieniecki Marek |
walkower |
Orzęcki Radosław walkower |
12 |
1/8 finału |
Pietras Artur |
Maciejewski Andrzej |
6/4 6/3 |
Pietras Artur 6/4 6/3 |
13 |
1/8 finału |
Szląszkiewicz Leszek |
Kowalski Robert |
0/6 1/6 |
Kowalski Robert 6/0 6/1 |
14 |
1/8 finału |
Smętek Mariusz |
Pić Tomasz |
6/4 6/4 |
Smętek Mariusz 6/4 6/4 |
15 |
1/8 finału |
Żaboklicki Piotr |
Bocian Marek |
3/6 3/6 |
Bocian Marek 6/3 6/3 |
16 |
1/8 finału |
Gochowski Marek |
Ryński Krzysztof |
walkower |
Gochowski Marek walkower |
17 |
1/8 finału |
Opaliński Mariusz |
Wrona Tomasz |
0/6 2/6 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/0 6/2 |
18 |
1/4 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Orzęcki Radosław |
6/2 6/0 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/2 6/0 |
19 |
1/4 finału |
Pietras Artur |
Kowalski Robert |
2/6 0/6 |
Kowalski Robert 6/2 6/0 |
20 |
1/4 finału |
Smętek Mariusz |
Bocian Marek |
6/3 6/2 |
Smętek Mariusz 6/3 6/2 |
21 |
1/4 finału |
Gochowski Marek |
Wrona Tomasz |
0/6 0/6 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/0 6/0 |
22 |
1/2 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Kowalski Robert |
6/2 6/3 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/2 6/3 |
23 |
1/2 finału |
Smętek Mariusz |
Wrona Tomasz |
4/6 3/6 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/4 6/3 |
24 |
finał |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Wrona Tomasz |
6/2 6/0 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/2 6/0 |