2023/06/03
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA Anna LAINER Christian |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:11 |
2. |
SAMARCEW Anna PIORUN Mariusz |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 15:11 |
3. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA Anna LAINER Christian |
x | 9/5 | 9/6 |
2. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
5/9 | x | 2/9 |
3. |
SAMARCEW Anna PIORUN Mariusz |
6/9 | 9/2 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GOŁAWSKA Milena WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
KOZIEŁ Joanna KOZIEŁ Artur |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 12:14 |
3. |
SZULKOWSKA Beata ŻYTKIEWICZ Maciej |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GOŁAWSKA Milena WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
x | 9/2 | 9/3 |
2. |
SZULKOWSKA Beata ŻYTKIEWICZ Maciej |
2/9 | x | 5/9 |
3. |
KOZIEŁ Joanna KOZIEŁ Artur |
3/9 | 9/5 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
LAINER Esther WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:11 |
2. |
MĄCZEWSKA Małgorzata NASKRĘCKI Leszek |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 19:13 |
3. |
ZAŁUSKA Liliana GIDZIŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:14 |
4. |
SOCHA Małgorzata ROMAN Svirpa |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
LAINER Esther WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz |
x | 7/6 | 6/3 | 6/2 |
2. |
MĄCZEWSKA Małgorzata NASKRĘCKI Leszek |
6/7 | x | 7/5 | 6/1 |
3. |
ZAŁUSKA Liliana GIDZIŃSKI Marcin |
3/6 | 5/7 | x | 6/1 |
4. |
SOCHA Małgorzata ROMAN Svirpa |
2/6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MIKUŁA Dorota KLEPUSZEWSKI Artur |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:8 |
2. |
BARSKA Małgorzata LASKOWSKI Robert |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 15:12 |
3. |
WINIARCZYK Anna KONRAD Winiarczyk |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BARSKA Małgorzata LASKOWSKI Robert |
x | 6/9 | 9/3 |
2. |
MIKUŁA Dorota KLEPUSZEWSKI Artur |
9/6 | x | 9/2 |
3. |
WINIARCZYK Anna KONRAD Winiarczyk |
3/9 | 2/9 | x |
Wyróżnione oferty