2024/03/23
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:10 |
2. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
RODRIGUEZ Marco TRIGO Adrian |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:12 |
4. |
[10] PELCNER LukaszCRESPO Patrycja |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BIELECKI Karol BZDAWKA Jakub |
x | 6/2 | 6/4 | 6/4 |
2. |
PELCNER Lukasz CRESPO Patrycja |
2/6 | x | 0/6 | 0/6 |
3. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
4/6 | 6/0 | x | 6/4 |
4. |
RODRIGUEZ Marco TRIGO Adrian |
4/6 | 6/0 | 4/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraDIAS Mauro |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrJABŁOŃSKI Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. |
MALINOWSKI Andrzej SOBAŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. |
GĄSIK Marcin GIELATA Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra DIAS Mauro |
x | 6/4 | 6/2 | 6/0 |
2. |
OWCZAREK Piotr JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz |
4/6 | x | 6/0 | 6/1 |
3. |
GĄSIK Marcin GIELATA Mateusz |
2/6 | 0/6 | x | 6/7 |
4. |
MALINOWSKI Andrzej SOBAŃSKI Marcin |
0/6 | 1/6 | 7/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub PYLYPCZUK Alexander |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:12 (10:9) |
2. |
[3] SKIBIŃSKI HubertZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:11 (9:8) |
3. |
[8] NGUYEN MirosławKAJKA Michał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
14:11 (8:10) |
4. |
BOREK Michał PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
SKIBIŃSKI Hubert ZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
x | 6/2 | 6/3 | 3/6 |
2. |
NGUYEN Mirosław KAJKA Michał |
2/6 | x | 6/1 | 6/4 |
3. |
BOREK Michał PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj |
3/6 | 1/6 | x | 3/6 |
4. |
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub PYLYPCZUK Alexander |
6/3 | 4/6 | 6/3 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RYBICKI Jarosław WALCZAK Filip |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. |
[6] RYPINA AlexBACKIEL Daniel |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:8 |
3. |
[4] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:12 |
4. |
KUDAJCZYK Marceli NAM Le |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CECOT Maciej CYLC Bartłomiej |
x | 1/6 | 1/6 | 6/0 |
2. |
RYPINA Alex BACKIEL Daniel |
6/1 | x | 5/7 | 6/0 |
3. |
RYBICKI Jarosław WALCZAK Filip |
6/1 | 7/5 | x | 6/0 |
4. |
KUDAJCZYK Marceli NAM Le |
0/6 | 0/6 | 0/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] ROKUSZEWSKI MateuszGOŁASZEWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
OZIMEK Michał GROCHULSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. |
[5] SMYKLA SylwesterWICHOWICZ Oskar |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:14 |
4. |
ZAPOLSKI Łukasz ZAPOLSKI Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
SMYKLA Sylwester WICHOWICZ Oskar |
x | 1/6 | 6/2 | 3/6 |
2. |
ROKUSZEWSKI Mateusz GOŁASZEWSKI Paweł |
6/1 | x | 6/1 | 6/1 |
3. |
ZAPOLSKI Łukasz ZAPOLSKI Mateusz |
2/6 | 1/6 | x | 5/7 |
4. |
OZIMEK Michał GROCHULSKI Grzegorz |
6/3 | 1/6 | 7/5 | x |
Wyróżnione oferty