2024/02/17
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
CIEPŁY Marcin DUDA Andrzej |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:8 |
3. |
[10] GĄSIK MarcinPUDZIANOWSKI Mateusz |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:12 |
4. |
STOSIO Aleksandra JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BIELECKI Karol BZDAWKA Jakub |
x | 6/1 | 6/3 | 6/0 |
2. |
GĄSIK Marcin PUDZIANOWSKI Mateusz |
1/6 | x | 2/6 | 6/0 |
3. |
CIEPŁY Marcin DUDA Andrzej |
3/6 | 6/2 | x | 6/0 |
4. |
STOSIO Aleksandra JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
0/6 | 0/6 | 0/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] NIENAŁTOWSKI HubertKOSIERADZKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:7 |
2. |
PAŚKO Bartosz PAŚKO Mariusz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:10 |
3. |
KORNILUK Klaudia KOSIŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:13 |
4. |
TUTSKI Kiryl KULICZ Filip |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KORNILUK Klaudia KOSIŃSKI Marcin |
x | 4/6 | 2/6 | 6/1 |
2. |
NIENAŁTOWSKI Hubert KOSIERADZKI Paweł |
6/4 | x | 6/2 | 6/1 |
3. |
PAŚKO Bartosz PAŚKO Mariusz |
6/2 | 2/6 | x | 6/2 |
4. |
TUTSKI Kiryl KULICZ Filip |
1/6 | 1/6 | 2/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrWOŁOWIEC Bartosz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
RUSAK Mikołaj RÓG Bartosz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:9 |
3. |
[3] URYNIUK JagodaDROŻDŻAŁ Jakub |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:16 |
4. |
NOWAK Piotr CHOLEWA Katarzyna |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
URYNIUK Jagoda DROŻDŻAŁ Jakub |
x | 2/6 | 3/6 | 6/4 |
2. |
OWCZAREK Piotr WOŁOWIEC Bartosz |
6/2 | x | 6/3 | 6/0 |
3. |
RUSAK Mikołaj RÓG Bartosz |
6/3 | 3/6 | x | 6/0 |
4. |
NOWAK Piotr CHOLEWA Katarzyna |
4/6 | 0/6 | 0/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JACH Damian JACH Patryk |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[4] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraFERFECKI Piotr |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:8 |
3. |
[6] BERNE RobertSZCZĘSNY Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. |
KRYBUS Jarosław ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra FERFECKI Piotr |
x | 6/2 | 2/6 | 6/0 |
2. |
BERNE Robert SZCZĘSNY Marcin |
2/6 | x | 3/6 | 6/3 |
3. |
JACH Damian JACH Patryk |
6/2 | 6/3 | x | 6/1 |
4. |
KRYBUS Jarosław ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin |
0/6 | 3/6 | 1/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:9 (10:8) |
2. |
FRASZKA Mateusz GRUDZIŃSKI Wojciech |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
17:11 (11:11) |
3. |
RYPINA Alex PARANYCZ Cyprian |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:12 (9:11) |
4. |
ŚWIERCZEWSKI Maciej BAJDA Kacper |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RYPINA Alex PARANYCZ Cyprian |
x | 2/6 | 6/1 | 7/5 |
2. |
CECOT Maciej CYLC Bartłomiej |
6/2 | x | 6/1 | 4/6 |
3. |
ŚWIERCZEWSKI Maciej BAJDA Kacper |
1/6 | 1/6 | x | 0/6 |
4. |
FRASZKA Mateusz GRUDZIŃSKI Wojciech |
5/7 | 6/4 | 6/0 | x |
Wyróżnione oferty