KS Budowlani LublinLublin |
2021/04/26 - 2021/08/01
2022/05/23 - 2022/07/17
2022/08/16 - 2022/09/30
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goruń Adrian | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:20 | 6.00 | |||||
2 | Bogucki Michał | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |||||
3 | Marzec Jan | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 | 1.00 | |||||
4 | Chabrowski Damian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
5 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
6 | Słoka Michał | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
7 | Michalewski Marcin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górecki Tomasz | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 25:26 | 7.00 | |||||
2 | Wiśniewski Marek | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:19 | 6.00 | |||||
3 | Jargiełło Antoni | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 19:12 | 4.00 | |||||
4 | Fronc Mariusz | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 | 1.00 | |||||
5 | Duszyński Maciej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zasada Kacper | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:20 | 6.00 | |||||
2 | Surmacz Maciej | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:2 | 5.00 | |||||
3 | Hałas Michał | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 14:11 | 4.00 | |||||
4 | Gustaw Filip | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 11:14 | 2.00 | |||||
5 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 | 1.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zubala Maciej | 8 | 4 | 11:10 | 110:105 | 25.00 | |||||
2 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 8 | 3 | 9:11 | 92:91 | 22.00 | |||||
3 | Krakowiak Łukasz | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 33:19 | 14.00 | |||||
4 | Chwedoruk Hubert | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 29:25 | 10.00 | |||||
5 | Borys Mikołaj | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 39:49 | 10.00 | |||||
6 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 26:18 | 9.00 | |||||
7 | Gosławski Tomasz | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | 31:25 | 8.00 | |||||
8 | Górny Mikołaj | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 29:32 | 6.00 | |||||
9 | Krysa Tomasz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 17:36 | 3.00 | |||||
10 | Stachowicz Hubert | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:13 | 1.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surmacki Jarosław | 4 | 3 | 7:2 | 48:17 | 17.00 | |||||
2 | Dziwisz Piotr | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | 50:50 | 17.00 | |||||
3 | Kaniewski Piotr | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | 35:27 | 13.00 | |||||
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 5 | 1 | 4:8 | 45:51 | 11.00 | |||||
5 | Maliński Kamil | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:10 | 10.00 | |||||
6 | Niezbecki Bartosz | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |||||
7 | Goruń Rafał | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |||||
8 | Gromaszek Paweł | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 9:36 | 3.00 | |||||
9 | Samolej Karol | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 4:36 | 3.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrasiak Mateusz | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | 42:35 | 13.00 | |||||
2 | Zagrodniczek Michał | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 | 10.00 | |||||
3 | Tatarczak Sara | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 33:45 | 8.00 | |||||
4 | Stram Kacper | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 26:22 | 7.00 | |||||
5 | Płaza Zuzanna | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 20:21 | 5.00 | |||||
6 | Byszewski Jasiek | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 16:8 | 4.00 | |||||
7 | Wiśniewski Daniel | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 19:28 | 3.00 | |||||
8 | Oyudo Rick | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 16:27 | 3.00 | |||||
9 | Tarkowski Hubert | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:12 | 1.00 | |||||
10 | Jan Marzec | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty