# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:26 | 40.00 | |||||
2 | Jachim Andrzej | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 92:64 | 36.00 | |||||
3 | Fronc Mariusz | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 62:76 | 24.00 | |||||
4 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 64:47 | 18.00 | |||||
5 | Serafin Marek | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 54:90 | 17.00 | |||||
6 | Kulczyński Radosław | 5 | 3 | 6:5 | 43:37 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Jaworski Jacek | 6 | 3 | 7:9 | 65:74 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 7 | 0 | 2:14 | 52:88 | 9.00 | |||||
9 | Bury Jacek | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 21:48 | 4.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:26 | 40.00 | ||||||
2 | Jachim Andrzej | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 92:64 | 36.00 | ||||||
3 | Fronc Mariusz | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 62:76 | 24.00 | ||||||
4 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 64:47 | 18.00 | ||||||
5 | Serafin Marek | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 54:90 | 17.00 | ||||||
6 | Kulczyński Radosław | 5 | 3 | 6:5 | 43:37 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
7 | Jaworski Jacek | 6 | 3 | 7:9 | 65:74 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
8 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 7 | 0 | 2:14 | 52:88 | 9.00 | ||||||
9 | Bury Jacek | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 21:48 | 4.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/02 21:33 | 2 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Jaworski Jacek - Fronc Mariusz | 3/6 6/1 12:10 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/25 16:18 | 25 lipca 2021r. 16:15 (Niedz.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 2/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/27 21:37 | 27 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Serafin Marek | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/28 20:59 | 28 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Jaworski Jacek | 6/2 4/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/29 22:14 | 29 lipca 2021r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Serafin Marek - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/30 22:09 | 30 lipca 2021r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kulczyński Radosław - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/08/01 17:24 | 1 sierpnia 2021r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Fronc Mariusz - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/3 0/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/08/03 22:13 | 3 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/3 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/08/03 22:14 | 3 sierpnia 2021r. 20:15 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Serafin Marek | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/10 20:18 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 19:20 (Wt.) | Kulczyński Radosław - Serafin Marek | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/10 22:50 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Fronc Mariusz | 6/1 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/17 21:58 | 17 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Bury Jacek | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/24 22:09 | 24 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/4 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/26 13:50 | 26 sierpnia 2021r. 13:50 (Czw.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/30 14:51 | 30 sierpnia 2021r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Bury Jacek - Serafin Marek | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/09/02 12:04 | 2 września 2021r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Serafin Marek - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/09/04 20:36 | 4 września 2021r. 20:35 (Sob.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/07 22:14 | 7 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jaworski Jacek | 6/3 7/6(6) | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/09/14 22:13 | 14 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Bury Jacek - Fronc Mariusz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/17 09:55 | 16 września 2021r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Bury Jacek | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/21 22:12 | 21 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Kulczyński Radosław | 6/3 0/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/22 22:36 | 22 września 2021r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Kulczyński Radosław | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/25 20:45 | 25 września 2021r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Fronc Mariusz - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/25 22:32 | 25 września 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Jaworski Jacek | 5/7 7/6(3) 2/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/28 22:28 | 28 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Kulczyński Radosław | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/28 22:30 | 28 września 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Jaworski Jacek | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/10/01 22:16 | 1 października 2021r. 22:15 (Pt.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/10/02 18:51 | 2 października 2021r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Jaworski Jacek - Serafin Marek | 4/6 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/10/03 20:32 | 3 października 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jachim Andrzej - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/10/04 13:42 | 4 października 2021r. 13:40 (Pon.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Serafin Marek | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Marek | 8 | 8 | 16:1 | 102:43 | 39.00 | |||||
2 | Skiba Daniel | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 83:64 | 27.00 | |||||
3 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 12:11 | 102:110 | 25.00 | |||||
4 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | 80:87 | 20.00 | |||||
5 | Olejnik Szczepan | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | 75:84 | 18.00 | |||||
6 | Jemioł Artur | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 71:66 | 17.00 | |||||
7 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 70:99 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Gustaw Jarosław | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 47:44 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 0 | 5:14 | 70:103 | 12.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Wiśniewski Marek | 8 | 8 | 16:1 | 102:43 | 39.00 | ||||||
2 | Skiba Daniel | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 83:64 | 27.00 | ||||||
3 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 12:11 | 102:110 | 25.00 | ||||||
4 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | 80:87 | 20.00 | ||||||
5 | Olejnik Szczepan | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | 75:84 | 18.00 | ||||||
6 | Jemioł Artur | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 71:66 | 17.00 | ||||||
7 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 70:99 | 16.00 | ||||||
8 | Gustaw Jarosław | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 47:44 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 0 | 5:14 | 70:103 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wiśniewski Marek | X | 7/5 6/2 | 6/0 6/1 | 7/6 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | 4/6 6/2 6/0 | 6/3 6/3 | 6/1 6/2 |
2. Skiba Daniel | 5/7 2/6 | X | 6/4 6/1 | 6/4 6/2 | REZYG. | 6/3 2/6 6/4 | 6/0 5/7 3/6 | 6/3 6/4 | 6/3 6/4 |
3. Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 0/6 1/6 | 4/6 1/6 | X | 5/7 5/7 | 6/4 1/6 10/4 | 6/4 6/2 | 0/6 5/7 | 2/6 3/6 | 4/6 6/3 5/7 |
4. Plewik Jarosław | 6/7 2/6 | 4/6 2/6 | 7/5 7/5 | X | REZYG. | 4/6 6/3 6/4 | 6/4 3/6 6/4 | 3/6 6/3 6/4 | 4/6 2/6 |
5. Gustaw Jarosław | 3/6 2/6 | REZYG. | 4/6 6/1 4/10 | REZYG. | X | REZYG. | 4/6 6/3 6/2 | REZYG. | 6/2 6/2 |
6. Tatarczak Sławomir | 3/6 2/6 | 3/6 6/2 4/6 | 4/6 2/6 | 6/4 3/6 4/6 | REZYG. | X | 6/4 3/6 2/6 | 1/6 6/4 2/6 | 2/6 6/4 5/7 |
7. Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/4 2/6 0/6 | 0/6 7/5 6/3 | 6/0 7/5 | 4/6 6/3 4/6 | 6/4 3/6 2/6 | 4/6 6/3 6/2 | X | 4/6 7/5 2/6 | 1/6 7/6 6/4 |
8. Jemioł Artur | 3/6 3/6 | 3/6 4/6 | 6/2 6/3 | 6/3 3/6 4/6 | REZYG. | 6/1 4/6 6/2 | 6/4 5/7 6/2 | X | |
9. Olejnik Szczepan | 1/6 2/6 | 3/6 4/6 | 6/4 3/6 7/5 | 6/4 6/2 | 2/6 2/6 | 6/2 4/6 7/5 | 6/1 6/7 4/6 | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/07 20:52 | 7 lipca 2021r. 19:50 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/0 7/5 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/18 21:36 | 18 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Skiba Daniel - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/3 2/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/21 22:07 | 21 lipca 2021r. 19:05 (Śr.) | Skiba Daniel - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/0 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/23 20:06 | 23 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jemioł Artur | 3/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/25 20:08 | 25 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Jemioł Artur - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/4 5/7 6/2 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/26 12:44 | 26 lipca 2021r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Wiśniewski Marek | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/29 15:22 | 29 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Plewik Jarosław - Tatarczak Sławomir | 4/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/08/07 14:09 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Wiśniewski Marek | 6/4 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/08/12 17:45 | 12 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Gustaw Jarosław | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/12 21:00 | 5 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Olejnik Szczepan | 4/6 6/3 5/7 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/12 23:00 | Plewik Jarosław - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/4 3/6 6/4 | Zobacz | |
12 | 2021/08/15 21:39 | 15 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/17 19:02 | 17 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Skiba Daniel | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/18 22:14 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 20:30 (Śr.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Skiba Daniel | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/19 21:14 | 19 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Wiśniewski Marek | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/08/26 20:52 | 26 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Skiba Daniel - Olejnik Szczepan | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/09/01 14:08 | 31 sierpnia 2021r. 14:05 (Wt.) | Plewik Jarosław - Wiśniewski Marek | 6/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/01 21:29 | 1 września 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Gustaw Jarosław | 6/4 1/6 10/4 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/09/08 21:43 | 8 września 2021r. 21:45 (Śr.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/4 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/15 20:47 | 15 września 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Gustaw Jarosław | 6/4 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/17 14:10 | 16 września 2021r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Jemioł Artur - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/1 4/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/20 22:12 | 20 września 2021r. 20:10 (Pon.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/2 4/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/23 20:29 | Jemioł Artur - Skiba Daniel | anulowany | Zobacz | |
24 | 2021/09/23 22:45 | 23 września 2021r. 20:45 (Czw.) | Skiba Daniel - Plewik Jarosław | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/24 18:37 | 24 września 2021r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jemioł Artur | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/29 13:44 | 29 września 2021r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Jemioł Artur - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/10/01 08:33 | 30 września 2021r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Plewik Jarosław | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/10/02 22:12 | 2 października 2021r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Skiba Daniel - Jemioł Artur | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/10/04 13:38 | 4 października 2021r. 13:35 (Pon.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7/5 7/5 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/10/06 14:33 | 6 października 2021r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/10/07 20:34 | 7 października 2021r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Gustaw Jarosław | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/10/09 14:20 | 6 października 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Olejnik Szczepan | 1/6 7/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 8 | 16:2 | 94:37 | 37.00 | |||||
2 | Szymański Krzysztof | 9 | 7 | 15:4 | 95:45 | 37.00 | |||||
3 | Gosławski Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 101:68 | 35.00 | |||||
4 | Zawadzki Jarosław | 9 | 6 | 14:7 | 100:56 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 9 | 5 | 12:11 | 97:89 | 28.00 | |||||
6 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 9 | 5 | 10:9 | 69:83 | 25.00 | |||||
7 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 51:93 | 15.00 | |||||
8 | Hanaka Tomasz | 8 | 1 | 6:15 | 78:110 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Socha Grzegorz | 8 | 1 | 4:14 | 49:93 | 14.00 | |||||
10 | Momot Andrzej | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 25:85 | 7.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 8 | 16:2 | 94:37 | 37.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:1 | 5.00 | |
2 | Szymański Krzysztof | 9 | 7 | 15:4 | 95:45 | 37.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Gosławski Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 101:68 | 35.00 | ||||||
4 | Zawadzki Jarosław | 9 | 6 | 14:7 | 100:56 | 33.00 | ||||||
5 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 9 | 5 | 12:11 | 97:89 | 28.00 | ||||||
6 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 9 | 5 | 10:9 | 69:83 | 25.00 | ||||||
7 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 51:93 | 15.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 16:17 | 4.00 | |
8 | Hanaka Tomasz | 8 | 1 | 6:15 | 78:110 | 15.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 17:16 | 2.00 | |
9 | Socha Grzegorz | 8 | 1 | 4:14 | 49:93 | 14.00 | ||||||
10 | Momot Andrzej | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 25:85 | 7.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/08 22:24 | 8 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/4 3/6 10:8 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/11 20:50 | 11 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Momot Andrzej | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/16 12:23 | 16 lipca 2021r. 12:20 (Pt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Momot Andrzej | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/16 21:01 | 16 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/22 22:01 | 22 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/28 21:05 | 21 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Zawadzki Jarosław | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/29 20:49 | 29 lipca 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Szymański Krzysztof | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/30 10:47 | 30 lipca 2021r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Zawadzki Jarosław | 6/3 4/6 10:9 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/30 20:07 | 30 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Gosławski Tomasz | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/06 21:26 | 6 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Komarzeniec Jakub | 5/7 7/5 3:10 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/10 20:38 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Szymański Krzysztof | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/11 15:14 | 11 sierpnia 2021r. 13:15 (Śr.) | Momot Andrzej - Gosławski Tomasz | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/13 20:47 | 13 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Komarzeniec Jakub | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/17 20:04 | 17 sierpnia 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Socha Grzegorz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/19 21:34 | 19 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Zawadzki Jarosław | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/08/30 14:52 | 30 sierpnia 2021r. 10:50 (Pon.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Jarocki Cezary | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/09/02 21:25 | 2 września 2021r. 21:25 (Czw.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Szymański Krzysztof | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/09 21:58 | 9 września 2021r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Momot Andrzej - Szymański Krzysztof | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/09/12 18:15 | 12 września 2021r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Gosławski Tomasz | 7/5 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/15 20:04 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/2 6/7 6/0 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/20 13:37 | 20 września 2021r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Socha Grzegorz | 2/6 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/21 17:17 | 21 września 2021r. 17:15 (Wt.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Gosławski Tomasz | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/22 13:53 | 22 września 2021r. 13:45 (Śr.) | Szymański Krzysztof - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/23 12:14 | 23 września 2021r. 12:15 (Czw.) | Momot Andrzej - Zawadzki Jarosław | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/23 21:58 | 23 września 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/24 12:29 | 24 września 2021r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Szymański Krzysztof - Zawadzki Jarosław | 3/6 6/4 2:10 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/25 20:06 | 25 września 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Gosławski Tomasz | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/25 21:12 | 25 września 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Momot Andrzej | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/09/26 09:35 | 18 września 2021r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Zawadzki Jarosław | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/26 09:37 | 28 września 2021r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Cięszczyk Sławomir - Szymański Krzysztof | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/28 20:44 | 14 września 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Hanaka Tomasz | 3/6 6/3 4/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/09/30 09:02 | 30 września 2021r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Szymański Krzysztof | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/09/30 16:35 | 30 września 2021r. 16:35 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Cięszczyk Sławomir | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/09/30 20:10 | 30 września 2021r. 20:10 (Czw.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Gosławski Tomasz | 3/6 7/5 7:10 | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/09/30 22:47 | 30 września 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Socha Grzegorz | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/10/03 18:50 | 3 października 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Jarocki Cezary - Komarzeniec Jakub | 6/2 4/6 11:9 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/10/03 19:06 | 3 października 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Socha Grzegorz - Zawadzki Jarosław | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/10/04 13:40 | 4 października 2021r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Hanaka Tomasz | 2/6 7/5 7/6 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/10/04 13:41 | 4 października 2021r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Jarocki Cezary | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/10/05 20:05 | 5 października 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Socha Grzegorz | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/10/06 14:34 | 6 października 2021r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Momot Andrzej - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/10/07 11:22 | 7 października 2021r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Szymański Krzysztof - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/03/23 16:37 | 7 października 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Dzięcioł Tomasz | anulowany | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowiński Tomasz | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 96:45 | 37.00* | |||||
2 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 8 | 6 | 12:6 | 86:70 | 30.00 | |||||
3 | Skubis Piotr | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 91:78 | 29.00 | |||||
4 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 73:57 | 27.00 | |||||
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 89:82 | 21.00 | |||||
6 | Figiel Piotr | 8 | 2 | 9:13 | 98:114 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 7 | 2 | 4:11 | 54:78 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Maron Andrzej | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 45:52 | 9.00 | |||||
9 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 44:100 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Sowiński Tomasz | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 96:45 | 37.00* | ||||||
2 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 8 | 6 | 12:6 | 86:70 | 30.00 | ||||||
3 | Skubis Piotr | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 91:78 | 29.00 | ||||||
4 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 73:57 | 27.00 | ||||||
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 89:82 | 21.00 | ||||||
6 | Figiel Piotr | 8 | 2 | 9:13 | 98:114 | 20.00 | ||||||
7 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 7 | 2 | 4:11 | 54:78 | 14.00 | ||||||
8 | Maron Andrzej | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 45:52 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:7 | 5.00 | |
9 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 44:100 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:13 | 1.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/04 21:32 | 4 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Skubis Piotr | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/04 21:48 | 4 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Sobczak Marcin | 6/4 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/06 20:34 | 6 lipca 2021r. 18:35 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/1 7/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/13 20:54 | 13 lipca 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 3/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/16 09:37 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz | |
6 | 2021/07/19 20:44 | 19 lipca 2021r. 19:45 (Pon.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/21 14:56 | 21 lipca 2021r. 14:55 (Śr.) | Sobczak Marcin - Przesmycki Jacek | 3/6 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/22 17:37 | 22 lipca 2021r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Skubis Piotr - Maron Andrzej | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/27 20:16 | 27 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Figiel Piotr | 4/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/07/30 18:38 | 30 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/07/30 21:53 | 30 lipca 2021r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/03 20:31 | 20 lipca 2021r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Figiel Piotr | 3/6 7/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/05 23:07 | 5 sierpnia 2021r. 21:05 (Czw.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Figiel Piotr | 6/2 6/7(10) 6/0 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/12 11:33 | Skubis Piotr - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/3 6/7(4) 8:10 | Zobacz | |
15 | 2021/08/19 18:35 | Sowiński Tomasz - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz | |
16 | 2021/08/30 19:09 | Sowiński Tomasz - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz | |
17 | 2021/08/30 20:57 | 27 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Figiel Piotr | 6/1 6/7 7/5 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/03 22:36 | Sowiński Tomasz - Skubis Piotr | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz | |
19 | 2021/09/04 21:38 | 4 września 2021r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Figiel Piotr - Skubis Piotr | 6/4 3/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/18 15:46 | 18 września 2021r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Skubis Piotr | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/19 21:53 | 19 września 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Skubis Piotr | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/21 21:46 | 21 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/23 13:03 | 23 września 2021r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Sobczak Marcin - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/24 20:28 | 24 września 2021r. 20:25 (Pt.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Figiel Piotr | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/25 09:55 | 25 września 2021r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/26 17:01 | 21 września 2021r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Sobczak Marcin | 6/2 6/7(5) 6/3 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/26 18:49 | 26 września 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/26 23:13 | Skubis Piotr - Sobczak Marcin | 7/5 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2021/09/29 13:45 | 29 września 2021r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Sobczak Marcin - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/29 13:47 | 29 września 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Figiel Piotr | 6/2 5/7 10:1 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/30 10:50 | 30 września 2021r. 10:50 (Czw.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/10/03 21:56 | 3 października 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Sobczak Marcin - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Jarosław | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 108:50 | 39.00* | |||||
2 | Skibiński Robert | 8 | 6 | 14:6 | 89:51 | 29.00* | |||||
3 | Kamiński Jarosław | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 72:60 | 22.00 | |||||
4 | Warmiński Andrzej | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 74:64 | 21.00* | |||||
5 | Mirosław Dariusz | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 67:65 | 20.00 | |||||
6 | Chrust Grzegorz | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 68:77 | 16.00* | |||||
7 | Kopera Jacek | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 60:79 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Rypina Marcin | 5 | 1 | 4:9 | 43:62 | 10.00 | |||||
9 | Kargul Monika | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 34:62 | 5.00 | |||||
10 | Chęć Jacek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
11 | Skuza Robert | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
12 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
13 | Mikołajczak Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Adamski Marek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Wójcik Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
16 | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
17 | Motyka Tomasz | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 3:48 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Lech Jarosław | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 108:50 | 39.00* | ||||||
2 | Skibiński Robert | 8 | 6 | 14:6 | 89:51 | 29.00* | ||||||
3 | Kamiński Jarosław | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 72:60 | 22.00 | ||||||
4 | Warmiński Andrzej | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 74:64 | 21.00* | ||||||
5 | Mirosław Dariusz | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 67:65 | 20.00 | ||||||
6 | Chrust Grzegorz | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 68:77 | 16.00* | ||||||
7 | Kopera Jacek | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 60:79 | 14.00 | ||||||
8 | Rypina Marcin | 5 | 1 | 4:9 | 43:62 | 10.00 | ||||||
9 | Kargul Monika | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 34:62 | 5.00 | ||||||
10 | Chęć Jacek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
11 | Skuza Robert | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
12 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
13 | Mikołajczak Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
14 | Adamski Marek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
15 | Wójcik Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
16 | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
17 | Motyka Tomasz | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 3:48 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/01 14:38 | 1 lipca 2021r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Skibiński Robert - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/03 14:04 | 3 lipca 2021r. 10:05 (Sob.) | Rypina Marcin - Lech Jarosław | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/04 09:35 | 4 lipca 2021r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Chrust Grzegorz | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/04 11:19 | 4 lipca 2021r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Skibiński Robert - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/4 5/7 4:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/14 14:01 | 14 lipca 2021r. 09:30 (Śr.) | Skibiński Robert - Kopera Jacek | 3/6 6/0 10:8 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/17 14:33 | 17 lipca 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Lech Jarosław - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/17 14:35 | 17 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Rypina Marcin | 5/7 6/3 8:10 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/18 14:13 | 18 lipca 2021r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Kargul Monika | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/25 14:39 | 25 lipca 2021r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Lech Jarosław | 6/3 1/6 2:10 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/07/30 19:42 | 30 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Kargul Monika | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/04 14:17 | 4 sierpnia 2021r. 14:15 (Śr.) | Mirosław Dariusz - Kopera Jacek | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/06 08:53 | 6 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Warmiński Andrzej - Lech Jarosław | anulowany | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/10 08:50 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/4 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/11 20:55 | 11 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Rypina Marcin - Skibiński Robert | 6/4 2/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/12 22:56 | 12 sierpnia 2021r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Warmiński Andrzej - Kopera Jacek | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/08/14 11:52 | 14 sierpnia 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Skibiński Robert | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/08/14 12:56 | 19 lipca 2021r. 08:00 (Pon.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Kopera Jacek | anulowany | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/08/18 22:03 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Motyka Tomasz - Warmiński Andrzej | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/08/21 14:19 | 21 sierpnia 2021r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Lech Jarosław - Kopera Jacek | 6/0 4/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/08/27 19:19 | 27 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Rypina Marcin | 3/6 6/1 7/6(2) | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/08/30 19:04 | 30 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Motyka Tomasz | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/02 21:18 | 2 września 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Lech Jarosław - Warmiński Andrzej | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/08 20:58 | 8 września 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Warmiński Andrzej | 6/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/09 11:41 | 9 września 2021r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Kamiński Jarosław | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/12 19:40 | 12 września 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Motyka Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/17 22:03 | 17 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kargul Monika - Skibiński Robert | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/19 19:07 | 19 września 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Rypina Marcin - Warmiński Andrzej | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/25 11:39 | 25 września 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Kargul Monika | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/09/25 18:41 | 25 września 2021r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Skibiński Robert - Motyka Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/26 09:22 | 26 września 2021r. 09:20 (Niedz.) | Warmiński Andrzej - Mirosław Dariusz | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/27 12:23 | 27 września 2021r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Skibiński Robert - Lech Jarosław | 3/6 6/2 8:10 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/09/27 18:49 | 27 września 2021r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Kargul Monika - Kamiński Jarosław | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/09/29 13:40 | 29 września 2021r. 08:00 (Śr.) | Mirosław Dariusz - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/4 2/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/10/10 20:47 | 10 października 2021r. 20:45 (Niedz.) | Warmiński Andrzej - Kamiński Jarosław | 3/6 6/3 2/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/10 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#1432 | Lech - Mazur | 2 dni temu o godz. 18:03 |
#1431 | Kożuchowski - Harańczyk | 3 dni temu o godz. 19:42 |
#1430 | Skiba - Śmigasiewicz | 3 dni temu o godz. 09:05 |
#1429 | Tomasiak - Szymczyk | 4 dni temu o godz. 19:14 |
#1428 | Fronc - Szymczyk | 5 dni temu o godz. 16:15 |
#1419 | Kopera - Sobczak | za 8 godz. |
#1430 | Skiba - Śmigasiewicz | za 14 godz. |
#1420 | Lech - Sobczak | jutro o godz. 15:00 |
#1380 | Mazur - Kopera | za 3 dni o godz. 11:00 |
#1429 | Tomasiak - Szymczyk | za 4 dni o godz. 09:00 |
#1421 | Ożga - Maron | 7/5 6/2 |
#1426 | Piekarz - Kamiński | 6/7 6/4 6:10 |
#1431 | Kożuchowski - Harańczyk | 6/4 6/2 |
#1427 | Leszczyński - Todryk | 6/0 6/0 |
#1382 | Milea - Stachorzecki | 0/6 0/6 walkower |
1 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 61 |
2 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 58 |
3 | Sowiński Tomasz | 58 |
4 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 58 |
5 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 57 |
1 | Taradyś Marcin | 4 |
2 | Słonczewski Paweł | 3 |
3 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 3 |
4 | Plewik Jarosław | 3 |
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 3 |