# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachim Andrzej | 12 | 12 | 24:4 | 161:77 | 56.00 | |||||
2 | Adamski Marek | 11 | 9 | 19:5 | 127:74 | 47.00 | |||||
3 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 11 | 7 | 15:10 | 113:109 | 38.00 | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski Marek | 9 | 6 | 13:8 | 105:88 | 32.00 | |||||
5 | Serafin Marek | 10 | 5 | 11:11 | 107:113 | 30.00 | |||||
6 | Skiba Daniel | 9 | 4 | 11:11 | 107:101 | 27.00 | |||||
7 | Jaworski Jacek | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 84:62 | 26.00 | |||||
8 | Zawadzki Jarosław | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 93:102 | 25.00 | |||||
9 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 11 | 1 | 4:20 | 81:129 | 17.00 | |||||
10 | Szymański Krzysztof | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 60:78 | 15.00 | |||||
11 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 55:84 | 15.00 | |||||
12 | Olejnik Szczepan | 8 | 1 | 3:14 | 50:89 | 13.00 | |||||
13 | Jemioł Artur | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 35:72 | 7.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Jachim Andrzej | 12 | 12 | 24:4 | 161:77 | 56.00 | ||||||
2 | Adamski Marek | 11 | 9 | 19:5 | 127:74 | 47.00 | ||||||
3 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 11 | 7 | 15:10 | 113:109 | 38.00 | ||||||
4 | Wiśniewski Marek | 9 | 6 | 13:8 | 105:88 | 32.00 | ||||||
5 | Serafin Marek | 10 | 5 | 11:11 | 107:113 | 30.00 | ||||||
6 | Skiba Daniel | 9 | 4 | 11:11 | 107:101 | 27.00 | ||||||
7 | Jaworski Jacek | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 84:62 | 26.00 | ||||||
8 | Zawadzki Jarosław | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 93:102 | 25.00 | ||||||
9 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 11 | 1 | 4:20 | 81:129 | 17.00 | ||||||
10 | Szymański Krzysztof | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 60:78 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
11 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 55:84 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
12 | Olejnik Szczepan | 8 | 1 | 3:14 | 50:89 | 13.00 | ||||||
13 | Jemioł Artur | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 35:72 | 7.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/05/24 22:21 | 24 maja 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Serafin Marek | 4/6 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/05/31 21:56 | 31 maja 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Plewik Jarosław | 4/6 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/06/02 22:37 | 2 czerwca 2022r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Serafin Marek - Jaworski Jacek | 7/5 7/6(2) | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/06/03 20:29 | 3 czerwca 2022r. 18:30 (Pt.) | Adamski Marek - Jaworski Jacek | 7/5 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/06/07 22:29 | 7 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 3/6 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/06/08 19:42 | 8 czerwca 2022r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Plewik Jarosław - Adamski Marek | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/06/09 21:02 | 9 czerwca 2022r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Serafin Marek - Olejnik Szczepan | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/06/14 22:09 | 14 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Jachim Andrzej | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/06/18 13:27 | 17 czerwca 2022r. 13:25 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Plewik Jarosław | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/06/20 10:31 | 20 czerwca 2022r. 08:30 (Pon.) | Serafin Marek - Szymański Krzysztof | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/06/21 21:44 | 21 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Adamski Marek | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/06/22 20:56 | 15 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Szymański Krzysztof | 6/2 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/06/23 22:00 | 23 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Skiba Daniel | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/06/23 22:19 | 23 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7/5 4/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/06/24 17:01 | 24 czerwca 2022r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Jemioł Artur - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/06/26 12:15 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Szymański Krzysztof | 5/7 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/06/26 18:16 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jemioł Artur | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/06/28 22:15 | 28 czerwca 2022r. 20:15 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Skiba Daniel | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
19 | 2022/07/01 11:10 | 30 czerwca 2022r. 21:10 (Czw.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
20 | 2022/07/09 13:27 | 9 lipca 2022r. 13:25 (Sob.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Adamski Marek | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2022/07/10 22:12 | 10 lipca 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Plewik Jarosław - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2022/07/15 22:08 | 15 lipca 2022r. 20:10 (Pt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Szymański Krzysztof | 7/6(3) 6/1 | Zobacz |
23 | 2022/07/15 23:14 | 15 lipca 2022r. 20:15 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Wiśniewski Marek | 7/6(5) 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
24 | 2022/07/19 22:18 | 19 lipca 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Szymański Krzysztof | 4/6 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2022/07/20 19:30 | 20 lipca 2022r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Serafin Marek - Adamski Marek | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2022/07/24 19:42 | 24 lipca 2022r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Adamski Marek - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
27 | 2022/07/27 20:51 | 27 lipca 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Adamski Marek | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2022/07/31 20:35 | 31 lipca 2022r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Adamski Marek - Jemioł Artur | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
29 | 2022/08/04 20:13 | 4 sierpnia 2022r. 18:15 (Czw.) | Adamski Marek - Olejnik Szczepan | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
30 | 2022/08/08 20:43 | 8 sierpnia 2022r. 20:40 (Pon.) | Skiba Daniel - Adamski Marek | 6/3 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2022/08/10 21:58 | 10 sierpnia 2022r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Jachim Andrzej - Zawadzki Jarosław | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
32 | 2022/08/15 18:06 | 15 sierpnia 2022r. 18:05 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jachim Andrzej | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2022/08/16 21:12 | 16 sierpnia 2022r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Skiba Daniel | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2022/08/25 21:34 | 25 sierpnia 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 0/6 7/5 6:10 | Zobacz |
35 | 2022/09/01 21:07 | 1 września 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Jachim Andrzej - Olejnik Szczepan | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
36 | 2022/09/05 09:20 | 30 sierpnia 2022r. 16:20 (Wt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Serafin Marek | 7/6(3) 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
37 | 2022/09/06 12:27 | 2 września 2022r. 04:25 (Pt.) | Serafin Marek - Zawadzki Jarosław | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2022/09/06 22:41 | 6 września 2022r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7/5 4/6 11:9 | Zobacz |
39 | 2022/09/07 22:44 | 7 września 2022r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jaworski Jacek | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
40 | 2022/09/08 20:57 | 8 września 2022r. 20:55 (Czw.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Olejnik Szczepan | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
41 | 2022/09/09 21:26 | 9 września 2022r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Serafin Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
42 | 2022/09/13 21:48 | 13 września 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
43 | 2022/09/16 22:05 | 16 września 2022r. 22:05 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Serafin Marek | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
44 | 2022/09/16 22:06 | 16 września 2022r. 22:05 (Pt.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2022/09/17 18:25 | 17 września 2022r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Jaworski Jacek - Skiba Daniel | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
46 | 2022/09/18 21:34 | 18 września 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jemioł Artur - Plewik Jarosław | 6/4 4/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
47 | 2022/09/21 22:50 | 21 września 2022r. 22:50 (Śr.) | Jaworski Jacek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
48 | 2022/09/22 22:49 | 22 września 2022r. 22:50 (Czw.) | Olejnik Szczepan - Wiśniewski Marek | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
49 | 2022/09/23 22:11 | 23 września 2022r. 22:10 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Zawadzki Jarosław | 6/1 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
50 | 2022/09/25 22:05 | 25 września 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Zawadzki Jarosław - Wiśniewski Marek | 2/6 6/3 0/6 | Zobacz |
51 | 2022/09/26 20:41 | 26 września 2022r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Adamski Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
52 | 2022/09/29 22:08 | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Wiśniewski Marek | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
53 | 2022/09/30 23:38 | Olejnik Szczepan - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz | |
54 | 2022/10/02 21:39 | Jaworski Jacek - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz | |
55 | 2022/10/05 22:55 | 5 października 2022r. 22:55 (Śr.) | Skiba Daniel - Serafin Marek | 4/6 6/4 6/7 | Zobacz |
56 | 2022/10/11 21:49 | 11 października 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jaworski Jacek | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
57 | 2022/10/12 22:06 | 12 października 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Jemioł Artur - Szymański Krzysztof | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
58 | 2022/10/17 21:47 | 16 października 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Jemioł Artur | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanaka Tomasz | 7 | 7 | 14:5 | 107:60 | 30.00 | |||||
2 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 5 | 12:4 | 82:52 | 29.00 | |||||
3 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 89:78 | 23.00 | |||||
4 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 4 | 11:9 | 95:79 | 23.00 | |||||
5 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 8:8 | 65:76 | 18.00 | |||||
6 | Sowiński Tomasz | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 61:92 | 14.00 | |||||
7 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 6 | 0 | 4:12 | 53:92 | 10.00 | |||||
8 | Skibiński Robert | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 26:49 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Hanaka Tomasz | 7 | 7 | 14:5 | 107:60 | 30.00 | ||||||
2 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 5 | 12:4 | 82:52 | 29.00 | ||||||
3 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 89:78 | 23.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 14:13 | 4.00 | |
4 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 4 | 11:9 | 95:79 | 23.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 13:14 | 2.00 | |
5 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 8:8 | 65:76 | 18.00 | ||||||
6 | Sowiński Tomasz | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 61:92 | 14.00 | ||||||
7 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 6 | 0 | 4:12 | 53:92 | 10.00 | ||||||
8 | Skibiński Robert | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 26:49 | 9.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/06/01 21:03 | 1 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Zaborowski Tomasz | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/06/15 21:27 | 15 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/06/19 21:06 | 19 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Chęć Jacek - Hanaka Tomasz | 0/6 6/4 2/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/06/22 14:45 | 22 czerwca 2022r. 09:30 (Śr.) | Skibiński Robert - Hanaka Tomasz | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/06/24 11:42 | 24 czerwca 2022r. 09:30 (Pt.) | Skibiński Robert - Tatarczak Sławomir | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/06/26 22:11 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Chęć Jacek | 4/6 6/4 2/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/07/01 11:10 | 30 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Komarzeniec Jakub | 4/6 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/07/06 21:11 | 29 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Hanaka Tomasz | 1/6 7/5 5/7 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/07/16 11:04 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Zaborowski Tomasz | 7/5 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/07/26 16:08 | 26 lipca 2022r. 16:05 (Wt.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/3 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/08/12 19:27 | 12 sierpnia 2022r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Skibiński Robert - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/08/19 21:12 | 19 sierpnia 2022r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Komarzeniec Jakub | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/08/29 10:16 | 29 sierpnia 2022r. 10:15 (Pon.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Sowiński Tomasz | 3/6 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/08/31 19:04 | 31 sierpnia 2022r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/09/02 20:34 | 2 września 2022r. 20:35 (Pt.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Tatarczak Sławomir | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/09/07 22:28 | 7 września 2022r. 22:30 (Śr.) | Chęć Jacek - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/2 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/09/19 13:30 | 19 września 2022r. 13:30 (Pon.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/09/25 19:12 | 23 września 2022r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Chęć Jacek - Tatarczak Sławomir | 4/6 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
19 | 2022/09/25 22:34 | 25 września 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Komarzeniec Jakub | 6/7(5) 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2022/09/29 10:53 | 28 września 2022r. 10:55 (Śr.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2022/09/30 23:37 | Chęć Jacek - Komarzeniec Jakub | 6/1 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2022/10/12 11:23 | 12 października 2022r. 11:20 (Śr.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Skibiński Robert | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
23 | 2022/10/12 15:51 | 11 października 2022r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Chęć Jacek - Skibiński Robert | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
24 | 2022/10/12 23:03 | 21 września 2022r. 21:05 (Śr.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/3 6/7(4) 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2022/10/14 21:18 | 14 października 2022r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Chęć Jacek | 1/6 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
26 | 2022/10/14 21:21 | 14 października 2022r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/3 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 10 | 8 | 16:7 | 113:84 | 38.00 | |||||
2 | Skubis Piotr | 10 | 7 | 16:7 | 112:78 | 38.00 | |||||
3 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 7 | 16:6 | 122:85 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Figiel Piotr | 9 | 6 | 13:9 | 100:96 | 31.00 | |||||
5 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 6 | 13:5 | 84:58 | 31.00 | |||||
6 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 10 | 4 | 9:14 | 96:107 | 25.00 | |||||
7 | Socha Grzegorz | 9 | 4 | 9:10 | 96:83 | 25.00 | |||||
8 | Lech Jarosław | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 92:88 | 24.00 | |||||
9 | Maron Andrzej | 10 | 1 | 4:18 | 70:129 | 16.00 | |||||
10 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 9 | 1 | 4:16 | 62:108 | 14.00 | |||||
11 | Sobczak Marcin | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 39:70 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 10 | 8 | 16:7 | 113:84 | 38.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:2 | 5.00 | |
2 | Skubis Piotr | 10 | 7 | 16:7 | 112:78 | 38.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 7 | 16:6 | 122:85 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Figiel Piotr | 9 | 6 | 13:9 | 100:96 | 31.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 11:10 | 4.00 | |
5 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 6 | 13:5 | 84:58 | 31.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:11 | 2.00 | |
6 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 10 | 4 | 9:14 | 96:107 | 25.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 19:19 | 4.00 | |
7 | Socha Grzegorz | 9 | 4 | 9:10 | 96:83 | 25.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 19:19 | 2.00 | |
8 | Lech Jarosław | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 92:88 | 24.00 | ||||||
9 | Maron Andrzej | 10 | 1 | 4:18 | 70:129 | 16.00 | ||||||
10 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | 9 | 1 | 4:16 | 62:108 | 14.00 | ||||||
11 | Sobczak Marcin | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 39:70 | 9.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/06/05 17:12 | 6 czerwca 2022r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Opaliński Marcin | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/06/05 21:46 | 5 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Lech Jarosław | 3/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/06/10 13:41 | 10 czerwca 2022r. 08:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Sobczak Marcin | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/06/14 20:52 | 14 czerwca 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Sobczak Marcin - Maron Andrzej | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/06/16 21:10 | 16 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Opaliński Marcin - Figiel Piotr | 4/6 6/4 6:10 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/06/16 21:39 | 16 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Skubis Piotr | 6/3 6/7 6/2 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/06/19 12:03 | 19 czerwca 2022r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/06/19 21:22 | 19 czerwca 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/06/21 20:47 | 21 czerwca 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Kamiński Jarosław | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/06/24 11:43 | 24 czerwca 2022r. 11:45 (Pt.) | Lech Jarosław - Kamiński Jarosław | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/06/26 21:52 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/06/28 20:30 | 28 czerwca 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Figiel Piotr | 6/7(3) 1/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/07/04 15:13 | 4 lipca 2022r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Sobczak Marcin - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/4 3/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/07/09 13:27 | 9 lipca 2022r. 09:30 (Sob.) | Opaliński Marcin - Sobczak Marcin | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/07/12 20:25 | 12 lipca 2022r. 18:25 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/07/16 09:42 | 16 lipca 2022r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Socha Grzegorz - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/07/21 22:26 | 21 lipca 2022r. 14:00 (Czw.) | Skubis Piotr - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/07/28 15:48 | 28 lipca 2022r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Kamiński Jarosław | 3/6 6/4 7/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2022/08/04 21:51 | 4 sierpnia 2022r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Figiel Piotr - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/4 2/6 11:9 | Zobacz |
20 | 2022/08/08 18:36 | 8 sierpnia 2022r. 18:35 (Pon.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Figiel Piotr | 6/3 6/7 6/2 | Zobacz |
21 | 2022/08/16 20:49 | 16 sierpnia 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Socha Grzegorz | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
22 | 2022/08/19 17:28 | 19 sierpnia 2022r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Sobczak Marcin | 6/3 5/7 10:8 | Zobacz |
23 | 2022/08/21 11:07 | 21 sierpnia 2022r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Kamiński Jarosław | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2022/08/30 22:04 | 30 sierpnia 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Figiel Piotr - Socha Grzegorz | 6/4 7/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2022/08/31 13:21 | 31 sierpnia 2022r. 13:20 (Śr.) | Lech Jarosław - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
26 | 2022/09/03 12:46 | 2 września 2022r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Skubis Piotr - Opaliński Marcin | 6/1 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
27 | 2022/09/04 14:27 | 4 września 2022r. 14:25 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/4 6/7 10:5 | Zobacz |
28 | 2022/09/11 20:11 | 11 września 2022r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Figiel Piotr | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
29 | 2022/09/13 20:36 | 13 września 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Lech Jarosław | 7/5 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
30 | 2022/09/17 14:09 | 17 września 2022r. 14:10 (Sob.) | Lech Jarosław - Socha Grzegorz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2022/09/17 16:39 | 17 września 2022r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Figiel Piotr - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
32 | 2022/09/18 16:02 | 18 września 2022r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
33 | 2022/09/20 20:43 | 20 września 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Socha Grzegorz | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2022/09/23 22:11 | 23 września 2022r. 19:30 (Pt.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/2 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
35 | 2022/09/27 20:49 | 27 września 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Maron Andrzej | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
36 | 2022/09/30 14:41 | 30 września 2022r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
37 | 2022/10/02 19:34 | 2 października 2022r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Socha Grzegorz - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 7/5 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
38 | 2022/10/02 19:46 | Skubis Piotr - Socha Grzegorz | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz | |
39 | 2022/10/02 20:05 | Skubis Piotr - Maron Andrzej | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz | |
40 | 2022/10/04 12:23 | 3 października 2022r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
41 | 2022/10/08 14:44 | 8 października 2022r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Maron Andrzej - Opaliński Marcin | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2022/10/09 20:11 | 9 października 2022r. 18:10 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Lech Jarosław | 6/3 6/7 15:13 | Zobacz |
43 | 2022/10/11 21:04 | 11 października 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/7(5) 6/2 7/10 | Zobacz |
44 | 2022/10/12 22:08 | 12 października 2022r. 22:10 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Maron Andrzej | 6/3 6/7(7) 6/1 | Zobacz |
45 | 2022/10/13 18:00 | 13 października 2022r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Opaliński Marcin - Socha Grzegorz | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
46 | 2022/10/15 11:06 | 15 października 2022r. 10:05 (Sob.) | Sokołowski Krzysztof - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
47 | 2022/10/15 12:56 | 18 października 2022r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Sokołowski Krzysztof | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
48 | 2022/10/16 12:27 | 16 października 2022r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
49 | 2022/10/16 12:29 | 16 października 2022r. 12:30 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Sobczak Marcin | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skuza Robert | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:33 | 37.00* | |||||
2 | Górecki Andrzej | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 81:29 | 30.00* | |||||
3 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 5 | 11:7 | 78:55 | 28.00 | |||||
4 | Chrust Grzegorz | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 59:47 | 19.00* | |||||
5 | Kargul Monika | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | 48:34 | 17.00 | |||||
6 | Kopera Jacek | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 51:66 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Tułajew Michał | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 40:61 | 11.00 | |||||
8 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 30:82 | 11.00 | |||||
9 | Motyka Tomasz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 15:62 | 5.00 | |||||
10 | Frączek Włodzimierz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
11 | Zwierzański Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
12 | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
13 | Nosek Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Kuprowski Szymon | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Pachucki Zbigniew | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
16 | Harańczyk Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
17 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
18 | Wąsik Andrzej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
19 | Tkaczyk Mariusz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Skuza Robert | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:33 | 37.00* | ||||||
2 | Górecki Andrzej | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 81:29 | 30.00* | ||||||
3 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 5 | 11:7 | 78:55 | 28.00 | ||||||
4 | Chrust Grzegorz | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 59:47 | 19.00* | ||||||
5 | Kargul Monika | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | 48:34 | 17.00 | ||||||
6 | Kopera Jacek | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 51:66 | 16.00 | ||||||
7 | Tułajew Michał | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 40:61 | 11.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:2 | 5.00 | |
8 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 30:82 | 11.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 | 1.00 | |
9 | Motyka Tomasz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 15:62 | 5.00 | ||||||
10 | Frączek Włodzimierz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
11 | Zwierzański Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
12 | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
13 | Nosek Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
14 | Kuprowski Szymon | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
15 | Pachucki Zbigniew | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
16 | Harańczyk Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
17 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
18 | Wąsik Andrzej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
19 | Tkaczyk Mariusz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/05/30 21:55 | 30 maja 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Skuza Robert | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/05/31 21:58 | 31 maja 2022r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/06/01 18:07 | 1 czerwca 2022r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Motyka Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/06/03 14:23 | 3 czerwca 2022r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Kopera Jacek - Tułajew Michał | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/06/05 11:10 | 5 czerwca 2022r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Przesmycki Jacek | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/06/08 13:19 | 8 czerwca 2022r. 08:00 (Śr.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Skuza Robert | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/06/09 11:35 | 9 czerwca 2022r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Chrust Grzegorz | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/06/10 12:10 | 10 czerwca 2022r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Kopera Jacek | anulowany | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/06/16 14:34 | 16 czerwca 2022r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/06/17 12:11 | 17 czerwca 2022r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Kopera Jacek - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/06/18 14:00 | 18 czerwca 2022r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Motyka Tomasz | 7/5 7/5 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/06/23 21:59 | 23 czerwca 2022r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Kargul Monika - Kopera Jacek | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/06/26 15:33 | 26 czerwca 2022r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Kargul Monika - Tułajew Michał | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/07/02 17:48 | 4 lipca 2022r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/07/27 17:22 | 27 lipca 2022r. 16:20 (Śr.) | Skuza Robert - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/07/28 15:35 | 28 lipca 2022r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Górecki Andrzej - Tułajew Michał | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/08/01 14:34 | 1 sierpnia 2022r. 13:30 (Pon.) | Górecki Andrzej - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/08/02 09:05 | 1 sierpnia 2022r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Skuza Robert - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2022/08/03 21:01 | 3 sierpnia 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Górecki Andrzej - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2022/08/06 15:29 | 6 sierpnia 2022r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Tułajew Michał - Przesmycki Jacek | 4/6 6/4 5:10 | Zobacz |
21 | 2022/08/09 13:02 | 4 sierpnia 2022r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Skuza Robert - Motyka Tomasz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2022/08/13 11:29 | Przesmycki Jacek - Kopera Jacek | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz | |
23 | 2022/08/28 18:13 | 28 sierpnia 2022r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Górecki Andrzej | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2022/09/01 19:06 | 1 września 2022r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Skuza Robert - Tułajew Michał | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
25 | 2022/09/03 18:23 | 3 września 2022r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Górecki Andrzej | 6/4 0/6 3:10 | Zobacz |
26 | 2022/09/11 01:27 | 10 września 2022r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Tkaczyk Mariusz | anulowany | Zobacz |
27 | 2022/09/17 14:09 | 17 września 2022r. 14:10 (Sob.) | Kargul Monika - Przesmycki Jacek | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2022/09/25 22:40 | 25 września 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Skuza Robert - Kopera Jacek | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
29 | 2022/09/27 18:35 | 27 września 2022r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Górecki Andrzej - Motyka Tomasz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
30 | 2022/09/28 14:47 | 28 września 2022r. 14:45 (Śr.) | Górecki Andrzej - Kopera Jacek | 2/6 6/2 10:8 | Zobacz |
31 | 2022/10/13 13:08 | 13 października 2022r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Tułajew Michał - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
32 | 2022/10/15 12:05 | 15 października 2022r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Kargul Monika - Skuza Robert | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2022/10/16 12:18 | 16 października 2022r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Kargul Monika - Motyka Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/10 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#1405 | Kwiatkowski - Opaliński | wczoraj o godz. 20:34 |
#1404 | Tatarczak - Hanaka | 2 dni temu o godz. 11:35 |
#1403 | Gosławski - Tkaczyk | 3 dni temu o godz. 17:27 |
#1402 | Opaliński - Klatkiewicz | 4 dni temu o godz. 17:20 |
#1401 | Figiel - Jakubczyk | 4 dni temu o godz. 09:51 |
#1403 | Gosławski - Tkaczyk | jutro o godz. 10:30 |
#1405 | Kwiatkowski - Opaliński | jutro o godz. 14:00 |
#1372 | Wójcik - Todryk | 6/1 6/0 |
#1404 | Tatarczak - Hanaka | 6/0 4/6 5/7 |
#1400 | Bartoszcze - Wójcik | 3/6 1/6 |
#1402 | Opaliński - Klatkiewicz | 6/1 6/3 |
#1401 | Figiel - Jakubczyk | 6/3 5/7 7:10 |
1 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 59 |
2 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 58 |
3 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 56 |
4 | Sowiński Tomasz | 56 |
5 | Hanaka Tomasz | 56 |
1 | Taradyś Marcin | 4 |
2 | Słonczewski Paweł | 3 |
3 | Wąsik Andrzej | 3 |
4 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 3 |
5 | Plewik Jarosław | 3 |