Toggle navigation
Polski
English
українська
TENIS
SQUASH
BADMINTON
PADEL
PICKLEBALL
BEACH TENNIS
TENIS STOŁOWY
BILARD/SNOOKER
BOISKA
Start
Kluby
Rozgrywki
Turnieje
Rankingi
Gracze
Nauka gry
Ośrodki
Ośrodki szkoleniowe
Trenerzy
Sparingi
Obozy
Logowanie
Polski
English
українська
TENIS
SQUASH
BADMINTON
PADEL
PICKLEBALL
BEACH TENNIS
TENIS STOŁOWY
BILARD/SNOOKER
BOISKA
Gracze
751
H2h
Szukaj
Grabiński Adam
Grabiński Adam
Informacje
Statystyki
Historia startów
Zdobyte punkty
H2H
Info
Statystyki
Historia
Punkty
H2H
Wyszukaj przeciwnika
Wybierz przeciwnika
Adamik Paweł
Albowicz Hanna
Alejandro Gomez Lopez
Alex Rodriguez
Ancypa Kamil
Babiarz Piotr
Bachleda Ksiedzularz Janusz
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Banaś Mikołaj
Bara Michał
Baran Radosław
Baranowski Witold
Barbarowicz Fabian
Bartczak Tomasz
Bartusek Michał
Barwikowski Marcin
Bess Damian
Bielawski Przemysław
Bieńkowski Piotr
Biliński Gabriel
Bogiel Marcin
Bogucka Marta
Bogucki Tomasz
Boguszewicz Monika
Bongiovanni Raniero
Borissevitch Alexandre
Borowiecki Bartosz
Borowiecki Miłosz
Borowski Jonasz
Borowy Artur
Brabin Philip
Broniewicz Marek
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Brzezinski Sebastian
Brzeziński Robert
Brzostek Piotr
Bucki Łukasz
Buze Michał
Bytniewski Kacper
Chacia Rafał
Chlebowicz Piotr
Chmiel Jakub
Chodun Pawel
Chomentowski Jakub
Choroś Adam
Chu Tien
Chudy Albert
Cichosz Michał
Ciepłucha Marcin
Ciesielski Marcin
Cłapa Mateusz
Cobas Mario
Coruga Vince
Cyrański Łukasz
Czabański Jacek
Czerw Jakub
Czerwonka Kamil
Czyż Karolina
Czyżewski Tomasz
Dalewska Ewa
Dańczak Jakub
Dembiński Mikołaj
Dobies Jan
Dobrowolski Piotr
Dobrzyński Piotr
Doliński Krzysztof
Dorosz Joanna
Dubowski Mateusz
Duchnowski Jan
Duk Adam
Duong Bach
Dworzyński Wojciech
Dziurda Maja
Dziurda Waldemar
Falandysz Wiktoria
Ferfecki Piotr
Fernandez Carlos Diaz
Figolini
Fronczak Jacek
Fruń Tomasz
Frydrych Małgorzata
Gadomski Piotr
Ginter Tomasz
Gluskin Jack
Gołaszewski Jarosław
Goławski Cezary
Górka Ireneusz
Górka Mateusz
Górka Oskar
Gracheva Svetlana
Grela Sebastian
Grimaldi Alejandro
Grygorowicz Krzysztof
Gryszka Michał
Gryziak Patryk
Grzybowski Kamil
Gumiężna Karolina
Gumiężny Grzegorz
Gumuliński Jakub
Gutkiewicz Jarek
Guzek Kamil
Haberka Marek
Hajduk Maciej
Hamulski Tomasz
Hasterok Damian
Hentosz Janusz
Hinz Kalina
Hinz Krzysztof
Hipolit Rawicki
Hlubiński Radosław
Holwek Piotr
Hrbac Daniel
Jabłoński Filip
Jabłoński Karol
Jabłoński Łukasz
Jaczewski Jacek
Jakóbik Piotr
Janiec Karol
Jankowski Bartłomiej
Janowicz Jerzy
Jans-Ignacik Klaudia
Jasieński Maciej
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Jeschke Zuzanna
Jędrzejczak Tomasz
Jędrzejewski Adam
Jędrzejewski Michał
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Jodkowski Mariusz
Jokisz Bożena
Jonczyk Radosław
Juncewicz Przemysław
Kaliszewski Paweł
Kałużny Adam
Kamieńska Agata
Kamiński Łukasz
Kamiński Mateusz
Kania Jan
Kania Marcin
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Karolczak Kacper
Kaszubski Piotr
Kęsik Jakub
Kitliński Maciej
Klim-Cyrańska Karolina
Klukowski Bartosz
Kłos Pascal
Kłos Przemysław
Kochański Marek
Kociszewski Sławomir
Kolarczyk Michał
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Kołodziejski Jan
Kopeć Piotr
Korolkiewicz Michał
Kos Maciej
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Kowalczyk Mariusz
Kowalik Krystian
Kowalski Adam
Kowalski Bartłomiej
Kowalski Błażej
Kowalski Michał
Kozaczyński Radosław
Kozłowski Artur
Koźluk Patrycja
Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Krawców Horatio
Krawczyk Dominik
Krawczyński Karol
Król Radosław
Krupski Paweł
Krysiak Jarosław
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Kucharczyk Sylwia
Kurdziel Piotr
Kustra Artur
Laskowski Piotr
Laskus Dawid
Latos Dominik
Lech Krystian
Lee Richard
Lejk Anna
Leleniewska Marta
Leśniewski Michał
Lewandowski Dariusz
Liepelt Artur
Lipiński Mateusz
Llopis-Gandia Raul
Lopez Marc
Lubomirska Julia
Łazowski Zachary
Łęski Tymoteusz
Łomacki Piotr
Machnicki Tomasz
Macinskas Skirmantas
Maciocha Barbara
Maciocha Ireneusz
Magiera Igor
Mahmet Tez
Majchrzak Piotr
Majda Hubert
Majewski Mariusz
Makarski Darek
Malawski Jan
Malmiga Tomasz
Mannetta Marco
Marchewka Michał
Marciniak Łukasz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Marciński Łukasz
Marek Grzegorz
Margot Cornily
Markowski Jakub
Martin Carlos
Martinez Agnieszka
Martinez Alberto
Martinez Jolanta
Martinez Pedro
Martinez Sergio
Maszczyk Marcin
Mateusz Smolicki
Matulevicius Paulius
Maya Oscar
Mądry Artur
Mercurio Jonathan
Michalak Damian
Michalik Maciej
Miękus Jakub
Mikuła Michał
Mirońska Katarzyna
Miroński Mateusz
Mitura Robert
Mokrzecka Marzena
Mokrzycki Piotr
Mołczan Patryk
Monachowski Maciej
Morawska Magda
Mroczek Andrzej
Naduk Maciej
Naumowicz Piotr
Naydenov Aleksandar
Nazaruk Dominik
Niedbała Marcin
Nogal Hubert
Nowacki Paweł
Nowak Tomasz
Nowakowska Joanna
Okrutny Damian
Olech Filip
Oraczewski Jakub
Orłowski Leszek
Ostrowski Tomasz
Otoka Robert
Otręba Tomasz
Pajda Andrzej
Pajestka Adam
Paluchowski Maciej
Panek Bartosz
Pankowski Michał
Paprocki Darek
Parchomiuk Hubert
Partyga Aleksander
Pastor Michał
Pełka Barbara
Pianca Miro
Piecha Maciej
Piekarski Adam
Piekarz Przemysław
Piekut Rafał
Piorun Mariusz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Piórkowska Zofia
Piszczykiewicz Natalia
Pniewski Marcin
Pobereszko Mikołaj
Podlińska Marcelina
Pogorzelski Karol
Pokorova Karolina
Polowski Marcin
Popławski Mariusz
Popławski Piotr
Porczak Jarosław
Porczak Krzysztof
Portilla Victor
Postolska Amanda
Poterek Patryk
Półkoszek Daniel
Ptak Magda
Racchi David
Raczyński Konrad
Rafalska Wiktoria
Raupuk Maksymilian
Reda Michał
Rogalski Mikołaj
Rogojski Robert
Rojas Carlos
Rominkiewicz Konrad
Rosiak Marek
Rosłoński Bartosz
Rosolska Aleksandra
Rozmus Piotr
Rudziński Franciszek
Rużyłło Jakub
Rybak Paweł
Rząsa Daniel
Salla Roger
Salman Dawid
Sarnecki Tomasz
Senderski Karol
Senise Pilar
Serafin Marcin
Sielanko Łukasz
Siemion Julian
Sioch Mateusz
Siperek Marcin
Siwczak Anna
Skerczyński Maciej
Słodyczka Stanisław
Słomka Izabela
Słomka Tomasz
Słowiński Jakub
Słowiński Mateusz
Smakosz Kuba
Smolarska Aleksandra
Smus Maciek
Smyrek Piotr
Sobala Jacek
Sobczak Adrian
Sobiech Gabriela
Sobkowicz Andrzej
Sobolewska Kasia
Sochoń Jan
Soszka Grzegorz
Sousa Jose
Stajszczak Aron
Staśkowiak Filip
Stawiński Michał
Stech Michał
Stefaniak Grzegorz
Stefańczyk Krzysztof
Stevnert Filip
Stolarczyk Iwona
Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona
Szajna Janusz
Szałowski Tomasz
Szamocka Natalia
Szamocki Marek
Szczepanik Karolina
Szczęsny Wojciech
Szewczyk Wojciech
Szkiełkowski Maciej
Szmyrgała Mikolaj
Szpak Szymon
Szurmiak Karol
Szydłowski Przemysław
Szymański Filip
Szynalik Bogusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Świstelnicki Robert
Tarasin Tadeusz
Tatarczyk-Piecha Sandra
Tauzowski Tomasz
Terreno Simone
Testtt Testtt
Tokarz Jakub
Tomczak Michał
Trzaskoma Adam
Tylicki Marek
Urbanik Marta
Urbański Kamil
Urbański Piotr
Valenta Jiri
Vu Piotr
Waraksa Piotr
Wardzyński Kamil
Wargocki Michał
Wargocki Michał
Warzybok Piotr
Wąs Paweł
Węglarz Jacek
Wieczorek Krzysztof
Wiertelorz Romuald
Wiśniewski Łukasz
Wiśniewski Piotr
Witczak Mariusz
Wojciechowski Jakub
Wojciechowski Maciej
Wojciechowski Rafael
Wojcik Yann
Wojtkowski Tomasz
Wojtowicz Tomasz
Wołoszyn Michał
Wota Patrycja
Wroński Ireneusz
Wroński Szymon
Wróbel Antoni
Wróblewska Zuzanna
Wrzesiński Jacek
Wyrębek Rafał
Wysocki Filip
Wysocki Robert
Zabielski Marcel
Zając Jakub
Zakrzewski Mateusz
Załubski Przemysław
Zaremba Michał
Zarzycki Marcin
Zawisz Jakub
Zbyrasz Krzysztof
Zdeb Adam
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Żebrowski Bartosz
Żebrowski Marcin
Żółtowska Aleksandra
Żywiecka Monika
Szukaj
Wybierz przeciwnika.
Wyróżnione oferty
Mapa serwisu
Strona główna
Kluby
Rozgrywki
Turnieje
Gracze
Ośrodki szkoleniowe
Sparingi
Trenerzy
Obozy
O nas
Dla właścicieli klubów
Regulamin
Polityka cookies
Kontakt
Aplikacja mobilna
Social media
Partnerzy