# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ŁOWCZAK Marcin OWCZAREK Wiktor |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
ZIEIEL Dmytro POLAŃSKI Piotr |
4 | 3 | 3:1 | 19:6 |
3. |
LISOGURSKI Olek BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof |
4 | 2 | 2:2 | 13:18 |
4. |
LUDZKI Witold GÓRSKI Karol |
4 | 1 | 1:3 | 10:22 |
5. |
REPLIŃSKI Szymon MARCZYK Piotr |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GRODZKA ZofiaSAVVIDES Wiktor |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
FRYDRYCH Małgorzata WARAKSA Piotr |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:8 |
3. |
[5] BARSKA MałgorzataLASKOWSKI Robert |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:18 |
4. |
FABJANIAK Katarzyna BANDURSKI Bartek |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRACHEVA SvetlanaMAGOŚ Krystian |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:2 |
2. |
[6] FEDENKO AnnaJANIAK Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:12 |
3. |
ŻANDAROWSKA Magda NIEWIADOMSKI Marek |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:16 |
4. |
LIDWIN Weronika PASTEWKA Marcin |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] WRÓBLEWSKA ZuzannaSMYREK Piotr |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[7] SIWEK BasiaJACZEWSKI Jacek |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:13 |
3. |
GOŁAWSKA Milena WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 7:16 |
4. |
GÓRSKA Małgorzata KOWALSKI Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 11:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] ŚLIWIŃSKA AnnaCHUDON Przemysław |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:11 |
2. |
[4] ALEKSANDER EwelinaGŁOWACKI Patryk |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:13 |
3. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 16:16 |
4. |
PACZOSKA Małgorzata OSTROWSKI Piotr |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOZŁOWSKA Anna PATRYK Kisiel |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:14 |
2. |
ZAWADZKA Daria BOMBIK Maciej |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 16:11 |
3. |
MORAWSKA Magda MORAWSKI Andrzej |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 9:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOWALSKA Małgorzata KILIJAŃSKI Rafał |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
WALCZAK Anna GRELA Sebastian |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:7 |
3. |
JÓŹWIKOWSKA Wanda WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 7:15 |
4. |
PRÓCHNICKA Ewa PRÓCHNICKI Andrzej |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
SMYREK Piotr RAFALSKA Wiktoria |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. |
PAPROCKA Wioletta STYCZEŃ Jarosław |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:13 |
3. |
MOKRZECKA Marzena TERRENO Simone |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:18 |
4. |
SENDEROWICZ Julia GRYGOROWICZ Krzysztof |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 11:20 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
SVIETA Gracheva GRABIŃSKI Adam |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:11 |
2. |
CZYŻ Karolina GOŁAWSKI Cezary |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 13:10 |
3. |
PISZCZYKIEWICZ Natalia ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WACH Miłosława WARAKSA Piotr |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 21:7 |
2. |
ŻYWIECKA Monika MAJDA Hubert |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 21:9 |
3. |
GREGOROWICZ Anna BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof |
3 | 0 | 1:2 | 6:17 |
4. |
PIĄTKOWSKA Aneta BORKOWSKI Andrzej |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:17 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOJNACKA Iza RUDNICKI Mariusz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
JABŁOŃSKA Joanna PIOTR Bajar |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:9 |
3. |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna BESZCZYŃSKI Wiesław |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:16 |
4. |
TOMCZYK Joanna WNĘKOWSKI Daniel |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOWAL Joanna OSAK Adrian |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:7 |
2. |
KARASEK Janina ZINCHENKO Anton |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:12 |
3. |
GOŁAWSKA Milena SKIBA Adam |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. |
GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia ZHERAVIN Bohdan |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOWALCZYK Katarzyna TOLSTYKH Ivan |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:4 |
2. |
RADOMSKA Weronika LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:10 |
3. |
SOTKIEWICZ Karolina DUCHNOWSKI Jan |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:14 |
4. |
MICEK Mirka WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRÓZ Sławomir | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:1 |
2. | STAŃCZUK Jakub | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:12 |
3. |
[4] ALIVAND Ami |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:18 |
4. |
[1] PIEKARSKI Adam |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 10:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] TERRENO Simone |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | SIKORSKI Waldemar | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:7 |
3. |
[2] WÓJCIK Anna |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:18 |
4. | KUZMENKA Nikita | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KIEŁBASA KrystianSYPNIEWSKI Maciej |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:1 |
2. |
MAJKOWSKI Błażej MOROZOV Włodimir |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:10 |
3. |
[6] OSAK AdrianWARAKSA Piotr |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:13 |
4. |
PAZDYKA Krystian WDZIĘKOŃSKI Szymon |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GRZYB Karol GRZYB Karol |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[2] ZHERAVIN BohdanZINCHENKO Anton |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:12 |
3. |
[7] RONDUDA JakubZALEWSKI Jacek |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:16 |
4. |
KOWALIK Bruno LISTOPAD Greg |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] BARWIKOWSKI MarcinKACZMAREK Tymoteusz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
ROSIAK Marek SOSZKA Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:12 |
3. |
[8] PODOLAK BogumiłWOŹNIAK Kamil |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:18 |
4. |
LEVCHENKO Roman TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 11:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] MARKOWSKI JakubPAŁCZYŃSKI Jan |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:2 |
2. |
[9] CZAPSKI JordanJACZEWSKI Jacek |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:11 |
3. |
PYTEL Cezary SOŚNICKI Maciej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:12 |
4. |
GÓRECKI Marek PACEK Arkadiusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[10] HAIDAMOVICH AndreiKATSYNEL Raymond |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:16 |
2. |
[5] CHUDON PrzemysławKOZANECKI Krzysztof |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 17:11 |
3. |
JANIAK Łukasz WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 10:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOROZOV Włodimir | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:1 |
2. | BĘTKOWSKI Błażej | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:8 |
3. | SOROKA Piotr | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 7:14 |
4. | KOSMACKI Andrzej | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRZYB Igor | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:0 |
2. | BARLIK Artur | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:17 |
3. | NOWACZYK Adam | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KWIATKOWSKI Mikołaj | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:3 |
2. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 11:13 |
3. | GRYGIEL Mateusz | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JĘDRYCH Leszek MIGDAŁ Aleksandra |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
GÓRSKI Maks GÓRSKI Michał Tomasz |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 14:13 |
3. |
VENSKIY Ilya ANDREY Venskiy |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:1 |
2. |
PERY JANEK PERY Marta |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:9 |
3. |
DACEWICZ Iza DACEWICZ Stas |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WRÓBEL Marek WRÓBEL Maciek |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:0 |
2. |
CARUK Laura SZMYD Asia |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:13 |
3. |
PAWLIK Robert PAWLIK Zuzia |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] ZHERAVIN BohdanANTON Zinchenko |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[1] SOSZKA GrzegorzLIPIŃSKI Marek |
1 | 1 | 1:0 | 9:1 |
3. |
NGUYEN Antoniusz CZERESZKO Maurycy |
1 | 0 | 0:1 | 2:9 |
4. |
KUZMENKA Nikita PISKUN Aliaksandr |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JONCZYK Tadeusz |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:0) |
15:15 (7:6) |
2. | SZCZEPANOWSKI Jan |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
2:1 (0:1) |
19:13 (6:7) |
3. | PAŁUBA Jacek |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
1:2 (1:0) |
14:15 (6:2) |
4. | ERBEL Michał |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
1:2 (0:1) |
9:14 (2:6) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALCERAK Jakub | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:11 |
2. | STYBA Sebastian | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 16:13 |
3. | SOROKA Piotr | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:5 |
2. | SIKORA Maciej | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 11:7 |
3. |
[1] STEMPIEŃ Krzysztof |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DASZKIEWICZ Szymon | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. | ZBYRASZ Krzysztof | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:10 |
3. |
[2] HYS Bartek |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GORLOFF Filip | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:7 |
2. |
[3] OLSZEWSKI Bartosz |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:10 |
3. | CISZEWSKI Jacek | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 9:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KWIECIEŃ Michał | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. | SAWICKI Oliwier | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:9 |
3. |
[4] CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:9 |
2. | NAWROCKI-WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 4 | 3 | 3:1 | 22:12 |
3. |
[1] WÓJCIK Anna |
4 | 2 | 2:2 | 21:14 |
4. | REKOS Michał | 4 | 1 | 1:3 | 10:18 |
5. |
[2] TRĘBICKI Jerzy |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PARŚNIAK Mateusz SALAMON Roman |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:4 |
2. |
ŁOWCZAK Marcin OWCZAREK Wiktor |
4 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:2 (1:1) |
18:19 (12:11) |
3. |
GIERAŁTOWSKI Paweł JÓŹWIAK Marek |
4 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:2 (1:1) |
22:19 (13:13) |
4. |
GROMELSKI Paweł CICHOWLAS Wojciech |
4 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:2 (1:1) |
18:20 (11:12) |
5. |
CIURKO Maciej BARLIK Artur |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 4:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PILISZEK Marcin ŁUKASZ Sowiński |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:8 |
2. |
LISOGURSKI Olek TSVIHUN Roman |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:12 |
4. |
SZURKAWSKA Agata SAKSON Dariusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BATORSKI Stanisław GROTOWSKI Tadeusz |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 17:15 |
2. |
ZIEIEL Dmytro POLAŃSKI Piotr |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 19:19 |
3. |
NIEWIADOMSKI Michał BIELICKI Janusz |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 15:17 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CZYŻ Karolina GOŁAWSKI Cezary |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:10 |
2. |
[8] RADECKA KatarzynaCZYŻEWSKI Tomasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:11 |
3. |
FRYDRYCH Małgorzata WARAKSA Piotr |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:12 |
4. |
[1] CHOJNACKA IzaTACCONELLI Gianluca |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] WRÓBLEWSKA ZuzannaSMYREK Piotr |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
FEDENKO Maria SZCZERBIŃSKI Cezary |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:11 |
3. |
GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia ZHERAVIN Bohdan |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:15 |
4. |
[7] ALEKSANDER EwelinaGŁOWACKI Patryk |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 6:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] SENDEROWICZ JuliaROSIAK Marek |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:12 |
2. |
[3] WILK SylwiaJANIAK Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:12 |
3. |
GÓRSKA Małgorzata KOWALSKI Michał |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. |
TUZIK Arletta CZERESZKO Maurycy |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 13:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] GRACHEVA SvetlanaMAGOŚ Krystian |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
[5] FEDENKO AnnaCHUDON Przemysław |
4 | 3 | 3:1 | 19:9 |
3. |
PERLIK Karolina SINICYN Bartosz |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:3 (1:1) |
12:21 (11:9) |
4. |
ŻAK Edyta RUDNICKI Mariusz |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:3 (1:1) |
11:21 (9:9) |
5. |
DACEWICZ Iza KUŹMIAK Robert |
4 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:3 (1:1) |
11:23 (9:11) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] PIEKARSKI Adam |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. |
[6] JONCZYK Tadeusz |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:6 |
3. |
[9] KOHNO Alexander |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KALUS Maciej |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. |
[5] BIELAWSKI Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:9 |
3. |
[8] SHARPILA Alexander |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] ŁABUZ Arkadiusz |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:8 |
2. |
[3] TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 12:9 |
3. |
[4] LIS Adrian |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GRELA Sebastian |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:0 |
2. |
[6] TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:12 |
3. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:14 |
4. | FLUDER Tomasz | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:7 |
2. |
[5] SAWICKI Oliwier |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:8 |
3. | ZAJKA Przemysław | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. | ŁOWCZAK Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRZYB Igor | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:1 |
2. |
[3] CHUDEK Sebastian |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:11 |
3. |
[4] WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:12 |
4. | KRYGIER Marek | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] FEDENKO AnnaKOZŁOWSKI Artur |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:11 |
2. |
[7] WASILEWICZ IgaDUDEK Jan |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:10 |
3. |
ANIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata POGODA Mariusz |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:15 |
4. |
DYL Rozalia BOROWSKI Fabian |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 6:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRACHEVA SvetlanaŁOMICZ Robert |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
ZIELIŃSKA Dana KAMIŃSKI Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:13 |
3. |
BOHDAN Hanna WILK Mateusz |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:14 |
4. |
[8] SZYMAŃCZYK-ŁUKASIAK KarolinaMARCISZEWSKI Adrian |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] GAWRYSZEWSKA JuliaZHERAVIN Bohdan |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 20:15 |
2. |
[6] KOŁCZ GabrielaLECH Krystian |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:14 |
3. |
LECH Aleksandra ŁASAK Kuba |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 15:16 |
4. |
WILK Sylwia OLBRICH Adam |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 10:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] JAWORSKA MonikaLASKOWSKI Robert |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:8 |
2. |
ZACHWIEJ Paulina LISOGURSKI Olek |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:10 |
3. |
[5] SIDOR LidiaHYS Bartek |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. |
PALCZUK Dorota PARCZEWSKI Patryk |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALUS Maciej | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | BALCERAK Jakub | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:9 |
3. | KRZYSZTOFIK Sebastian | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:14 |
4. | KOSMACKI Andrzej | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:5 |
2. | TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:14 |
3. | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 9:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEMBAS Lubomir | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:7 |
2. | LIS Adrian | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:12 |
3. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:17 |
4. | BIELAWSKI Grzegorz | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 9:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
OSAK Adrian WARAKSA Piotr |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 26:19 |
2. |
[1] BARWIKOWSKI MarcinKACZMAREK Tymoteusz |
4 | 3 | 3:1 | 22:14 |
3. |
LEVCHENKO Roman TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn |
4 | 2 | 2:2 | 21:23 |
4. |
GRZYB Igor GRZYB Karol |
4 | 1 | 1:3 | 18:22 |
5. |
PYTEL Cezary SOŚNICKI Maciej |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 16:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GONCZI Tomas SAVVIDES Wiktor |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
JACZEWSKI Jacek NIEWIADOMSKI Michał |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:13 |
3. |
[2] GASIŃSKI JanMAJKOWSKI Błażej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 15:14 |
4. |
GÓRECKI Marek PACEK Arkadiusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] DMOCHOWSKI MarcinSYPNIEWSKI Maciej |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:9 |
2. |
LASKOWSKI Robert MICHALAK Bartosz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:9 |
3. |
CZAPSKI Jordan MURACH Paweł |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:13 |
4. |
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof TSVIHUN Roman |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MARKOWSKI Jakub PAŁCZYŃSKI Jan |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
[4] GRELA JarosławKOZANECKI Krzysztof |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. |
SADO Adam PODOLAK Bogumił |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:15 |
4. |
CZERESZKO Maurycy DZIEDZIC Kuba |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:8 |
2. | WŁASOW Andriej | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:14 |
3. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 15:16 |
4. | DZIDUCH Zbigniew | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZAMBORSKI Joachim | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 20:12 |
2. | KALUS Maciej | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:12 |
3. | LEMBAS Lubomir | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:13 |
4. | MOROZOV Włodimir | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] OLSZEWSKI Bartosz |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. | PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin | 4 | 3 | 3:1 | 20:11 |
3. | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 4 | 2 | 2:2 | 18:12 |
4. |
[2] WÓJCIK Anna |
4 | 1 | 1:3 | 8:20 |
5. | NOWICKI Antoni | 4 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DALEWSKA Ewa MICEK Mirka |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:9 |
2. |
[1] CZYŻ KarolinaMOKRZECKA Marzena |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:11 |
3. |
[5] KOŁODZIEJCZYK EwaKOZŁOWSKA Anna |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:13 |
4. |
MOJRZESZEK Małgorzata MOJRZESZEK Maria |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] FRYDRYCH MałgorzataŚLIWIŃSKA Anna |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:8 |
2. |
[2] GAWRYSZEWSKA JuliaGOŁAWSKA Milena |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 16:13 |
3. |
GOLONKO Sylwia SZEWCZYK Wera |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JANKOWSKA Aneta PERZYŃSKA Elżbieta |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[3] TRAWIŃSKA-WILK EwaWILK Sylwia |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:9 |
3. |
[7] LIDWIN WeronikaSIDOR Lidia |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:13 |
4. |
FORYŚ-RUTKOWSKA Mariola SOCHA Małgorzata |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] ALEKSANDER EwelinaKRZEMIEŃ-ROMAŃSKA Agata |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
CHOJECKA Ewa PASTRYK Katarzyna |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 13:12 |
3. |
SZWED Magdalena PERLIK Karolina |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PIEKARSKI Adam | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:7 |
2. | PAŁUBA Jacek | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:14 |
3. | BIELAWSKI Grzegorz | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:17 |
4. | JONCZYK Tadeusz | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:6 |
3. | KOSMACKI Andrzej | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 6:13 |
4. | ŁUKASZYK Wiesław | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRYGIER Michal | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:1 |
2. | WŁASOW Andriej | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:15 |
3. | SOROKA Piotr | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:18 |
: | : |
Wyróżnione oferty