2023/05/12 - 2023/05/14
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GŁUSZEK Krzysztof ZIĘTEK Wojciech |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:12 |
2. |
ROGALSKI Michał SZYDŁOWSKI Przemysław |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 29:31 |
3. |
ŁADNY Jacek ŁADNY Daniel |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 26:28 |
4. |
[1] WIŚNIEWSKI AntoniWIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 18:38 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz |
x | 1/6 1/6 | 1/6 5/7 | 6/7 4/6 |
2. |
GŁUSZEK Krzysztof ZIĘTEK Wojciech |
6/1 6/1 | x | 6/2 6/2 | 6/4 6/2 |
3. |
ŁADNY Jacek ŁADNY Daniel |
6/1 7/5 | 2/6 2/6 | x | 6/3 3/6 8:10 |
4. |
ROGALSKI Michał SZYDŁOWSKI Przemysław |
7/6 6/4 | 4/6 2/6 | 3/6 6/3 10:8 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BURMAN Oliver KEMPA Franciszek |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:13 |
2. |
KIEŁBIK Kornel GÓRA Maks |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 33:18 |
3. |
PAWLAK Robert DAVIS Steven |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 16:35 |
4. |
[2] CORUGA VinceJAUME GONZALEZ Luis |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 18:38 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CORUGA Vince JAUME GONZALEZ Luis |
x | 0/6 4/6 | 1/6 2/6 | 5/7 6/7 |
2. |
KIEŁBIK Kornel GÓRA Maks |
6/0 6/4 | x | 6/7 3/6 | 6/0 6/1 |
3. |
BURMAN Oliver KEMPA Franciszek |
6/1 6/2 | 7/6 6/3 | x | 6/1 6/0 |
4. |
PAWLAK Robert DAVIS Steven |
7/5 7/6 | 0/6 1/6 | 1/6 0/6 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] KOPYT MariaORACZEWSKI Filip |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:9 |
2. |
RZEPLIŃSKI Tomasz DUDKIEWICZ Piotr |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:22 |
3. |
ALEKSANDRA Chmielarska PERRA Raffaele |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 21:34 |
4. |
TOMCZAK Janek PIECHNIK Łukasz |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 15:38 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOPYT Maria ORACZEWSKI Filip |
x | 6/0 6/0 | 6/0 6/3 | 6/0 7/6 |
2. |
TOMCZAK Janek PIECHNIK Łukasz |
0/6 0/6 | x | 5/7 5/7 | 2/6 3/6 |
3. |
ALEKSANDRA Chmielarska PERRA Raffaele |
0/6 3/6 | 7/5 7/5 | x | 2/6 2/6 |
4. |
RZEPLIŃSKI Tomasz DUDKIEWICZ Piotr |
0/6 6/7 | 6/2 6/3 | 6/2 6/2 | x |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
NOWOTKA Marek GROCHOWSKI Adam |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:9 |
2. |
[4] OLECH JanuszDEPCZYK Marcin |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:22 |
3. |
ZAWADZKI Michał JĘCZMYK Janek |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 21:27 |
4. |
OLSZANIECKI Jan MAGDZIARZ Bartosz |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
OLECH Janusz DEPCZYK Marcin |
x | 6/1 6/2 | 6/4 6/3 | 2/6 3/6 |
2. |
OLSZANIECKI Jan MAGDZIARZ Bartosz |
1/6 2/6 | x | 3/6 0/6 | 1/6 1/6 |
3. |
ZAWADZKI Michał JĘCZMYK Janek |
4/6 3/6 | 6/3 6/0 | x | 1/6 1/6 |
4. |
NOWOTKA Marek GROCHOWSKI Adam |
6/2 6/3 | 6/1 6/1 | 6/1 6/1 | x |
Wyróżnione oferty