Toggle navigation
Polski
English
українська
PFP
Ranking
Kalendarz
Wyniki
Licencje
Punktacja
Regulamin zawodów
Polski
English
українська
Logowanie
Wyszukaj ranking
Wybierz kategorię
OPEN
KOBIETY
MIKST
SENIORZY +45
JUNIORZY do lat 12
JUNIORZY do lat 16
Szukaj
Ranking
Bieżący
Race
Archiwalne
Wszechczasów
#
Imię i Nazwisko
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Suma
punktów
1.
Naduk Maciej
14
50
50
60
60
60
60
50
404
2.
Lipiński Mateusz
14
20
50
50
50
50
25
259
3.
Słowiński Jakub
25
60
60
40
40
7
6
18
256
4.
Cyrański Łukasz
12
40
40
32
25
14
1
164
5.
Maszczyk Marcin
20
18
25
5
40
20
32
160
6.
Średniawa Władysław
25
32
20
32
18
10
137
7.
Oraczewski Jakub
7
20
32
18
7
84
8.
Miroński Mateusz
14
16
40
12
82
9.
Górka Oskar
32
25
16
73
10.
Janowicz Jerzy
8
4
60
72
11.
Buze Michał
50
2
14
66
12.
Klim-Cyrańska Karolina
60
60
13.
Olech Filip
32
20
52
14.
Biliński Gabriel
12
40
52
15.
Rosłoński Bartosz
7
18
16
10
51
16.
Kapuściński Mikołaj
8
6
25
4
43
17.
Łojek Piotr
40
40
18.
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
16
7
1
14
38
19.
Witczak Mariusz
32
32
20.
Reda Michał
5
2
25
32
21.
Chacia Rafał
10
18
28
22.
Słowiński Mateusz
10
9
9
28
23.
Bartusek Michał
16
9
25
24.
Rosolska Aleksandra
6
10
8
24
25.
Sylwestrzak Krzysztof
20
20
26.
Piórkowska Zofia
2
12
6
20
27.
Kaszubski Piotr
8
12
20
28.
Salla Roger
12
8
20
29.
Senderski Karol
20
20
30.
Bara Michał
12
8
20
31.
Nowak Wojciech
18
18
32.
Łomacki Tomasz
18
18
33.
Bernatowicz Jacek
16
1
17
34.
Szajna Janusz
16
16
35.
Klukowski Grzegorz
12
4
16
36.
Mercurio Jonathan
16
16
37.
Parchomiuk Hubert
14
14
38.
Jędrzejczak Tomasz
5
9
14
39.
Szczęsny Wojciech
14
14
40.
Lipiński Marek
10
10
41.
Tauzowski Tomasz
7
3
10
42.
Gaicki Tomas
10
10
43.
Chudy Albert
10
10
44.
Kopeć Piotr
9
9
45.
Kabulski Rafał
3
6
9
46.
Płatos Michał
9
9
47.
Muzyka Jakub
9
9
48.
Olsson Kim
9
9
49.
Potrzebowski Marcin
8
8
50.
Błażejczyk Dominik
8
8
51.
Lopez Rodriguez Iago
7
7
52.
Porczak Krzysztof
6
1
7
53.
Okrutny Damian
3
4
7
54.
Piekarz Przemysław
7
7
55.
Dzwonkowski Paweł
6
6
56.
Romanowski Artur
1
5
6
57.
Kamiński Mateusz
6
6
58.
Duchnowski Jan
5
5
59.
Górka Mateusz
5
5
60.
Grela Sebastian
2
3
5
61.
Korolkiewicz Michał
5
5
62.
Krawczyński Karol
5
5
63.
Grabiński Adam
3
1
4
64.
Maszkowski Tomasz
4
4
65.
Gadomski Piotr
4
4
66.
Sobczak Adrian
4
4
67.
Kos Maciej
4
4
68.
Sylwestrzak Adam
3
3
69.
Czerwonka Kamil
3
3
70.
Kłos Pascal
3
3
71.
Sypniewski Maciej
2
2
72.
Trzaskoma Adam
2
2
73.
Borowiecki Miłosz
2
2
74.
Hasterok Damian
2
2
75.
Piotrowski Aleksander
1
1
76.
Krupski Paweł
1
1