Ochnik Development CUP Turniej SINGIEL MĘSKI

2024/05/19

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. TACCONELLI Gianluca 2 2 2:0 18:6
2.
[1]
JUNCEWICZ Przemysław
2 1 1:1 14:9
3. PAŁUBICKI Daniel 2 0 0:2 1:18
1.2.3.
1. JUNCEWICZ Przemysław x 5/9  9/0 
2. TACCONELLI Gianluca 9/5 x 9/1 
3. PAŁUBICKI Daniel 0/9 1/9 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
HYS Bartek
2 1 1:0 9:4
2. SOBCZAK Tomasz 2
(1)
0
(0)
0:0
(0:0)
0:0
(0:0)
3. GAJC Michał 2
(1)
0
(0)
0:1
(0:0)
4:9
(0:0)
1.2.3.
1. HYS Bartek x 9/4  v/o 
2. GAJC Michał 4/9 x v/o 
3. SOBCZAK Tomasz v/o v/o x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. WÓJCIK Kamil 2 2 2:0 18:8
2.
[3]
CHUDEK Sebastian
2 1 1:1 12:13
3.
[16]
WALEWSKI Jakub
2 0 0:2 9:18
1.2.3.
1. CHUDEK Sebastian x 9/4  3/9 
2. WALEWSKI Jakub 4/9 x 5/9 
3. WÓJCIK Kamil 9/3 9/5 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
KWIECIEŃ Michał
2 2 2:0 18:6
2.
[15]
MIZERSKI Marcel
2 1 1:1 15:15
3. CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz 2 0 0:2 6:18
1.2.3.
1. KWIECIEŃ Michał x 9/6  9/0 
2. MIZERSKI Marcel 6/9 x 9/6 
3. CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz 0/9 6/9 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel
2 2 2:0 18:2
2.
[14]
SIKORSKI Waldemar
2 1 1:1 9:15
3. ERBEL Michał 2 0 0:2 8:18
1.2.3.
1. WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel x 9/0  9/2 
2. SIKORSKI Waldemar 0/9 x 9/6 
3. ERBEL Michał 2/9 6/9 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. BORZĘCKI Borys 2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
15:14
(15:14)
2.
[6]
TRACZYK Olek
2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
14:14
(14:14)
3.
[13]
PACZKOWSKI Jakub
2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
14:15
(14:15)
1.2.3.
1. TRACZYK Olek x 9/5  5/9 
2. PACZKOWSKI Jakub 5/9 x 9/6 
3. BORZĘCKI Borys 9/5 6/9 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 2 2 2:0 18:7
2.
[7]
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
2 1 1:1 12:12
3.
[12]
ŁOWCZAK Marcin
2 0 0:2 7:18
1.2.3.
1. KAMIŃSKI Łukasz x 9/3  3/9 
2. ŁOWCZAK Marcin 3/9 x 4/9 
3. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 9/3 9/4 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[8]
MORAWSKI Andrzej
2 2 2:0 18:2
2.
[11]
OSAK Adrian
2 1 1:1 11:9
3. SZYMAŃSKI Bernard 2 0 0:2 0:18
1.2.3.
1. MORAWSKI Andrzej x 9/2  9/0 
2. OSAK Adrian 2/9 x 9/0 
3. SZYMAŃSKI Bernard 0/9 0/9 x

Grupa I (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. PRATT Patryk 2
(2)
0
(0)
0:0
(0:0)
0:0
(0:0)
2.
[10]
TARNAS Mateusz
2
(2)
0
(0)
0:0
(0:0)
0:0
(0:0)
3.
[9]
LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
2
(2)
0
(0)
0:0
(0:0)
0:0
(0:0)
1.2.3.
1. LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz x v/o  v/o 
2. TARNAS Mateusz v/o x v/o 
3. PRATT Patryk v/o v/o x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1/8 finału
        
1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
        
28 6/3 
OSAK A.[11]
29 7/6(5) 
30 6/3 
31 6/1 
32 7/6(5) 
33 7/5 
34 6/4 
35 6/3 
        
36 7/5 
37 6/3 
38 6/2 
39 6/3 
        
40 6/0 
41 6/3 
        
42 7/6(3) 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty