Warszawski Szlem 1

2024/04/06

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GORLOFF Filip 3 3 3:0 18:0
2. PACZKOWSKI Jakub 3 2 2:1 14:18
3. TWARDOWSKA Sara 3 1 1:2 12:16
4. WYSOCKI Robert 3 0 0:3 9:19
1.2.3.4.
1. GORLOFF Filip x 6/0  6/0  6/0 
2. PACZKOWSKI Jakub 0/6 x 7/6  7/6 
3. TWARDOWSKA Sara 0/6 6/7 x 6/3 
4. WYSOCKI Robert 0/6 6/7 3/6 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SZAMBORSKI Joachim 3 3 3:0 18:5
2.
[2]
JUNCEWICZ Przemysław
3 2 2:1 14:9
3. KALINOWSKI Jacek 3 1 1:2 11:12
4. JAKUBOWICZ Jacek 3 0 0:3 1:18
1.2.3.4.
1. JUNCEWICZ Przemysław x 6/3  2/6  6/0 
2. KALINOWSKI Jacek 3/6 x 2/6  6/0 
3. SZAMBORSKI Joachim 6/2 6/2 x 6/1 
4. JAKUBOWICZ Jacek 0/6 0/6 1/6 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
OLSZEWSKI Bartosz
3 3 3:0 18:3
2. MOROZOV Włodimir 3 2 2:1 13:8
3. FORMANIEWICZ Piotr 3 1 1:2 8:15
4. MORAWSKI Stanisław 3 0 0:3 5:18
1.2.3.4.
1. OLSZEWSKI Bartosz x 6/0  6/1  6/2 
2. MORAWSKI Stanisław 0/6 x 2/6  3/6 
3. MOROZOV Włodimir 1/6 6/2 x 6/0 
4. FORMANIEWICZ Piotr 2/6 6/3 0/6 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SITARZ Rafał 3 3 3:0 18:3
2.
[4]
CHUDEK Sebastian
3 2 2:1 14:8
3. KISIEL Patryk 3 1 1:2 7:15
4. KUZMENKA Nikita 3 0 0:3 5:18
1.2.3.4.
1. CHUDEK Sebastian x 2/6  6/0  6/2 
2. SITARZ Rafał 6/2 x 6/1  6/0 
3. KISIEL Patryk 0/6 1/6 x 6/3 
4. KUZMENKA Nikita 2/6 0/6 3/6 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. STOSIO Michał 3 3 3:0 18:3
2. ROLA Kamil 3 2 2:1 13:9
3. GRYGROWSKI Arkadiusz 3 1 1:2 9:13
4. SZCZEPKOWSKI Fabian 3 0 0:3 3:18
1.2.3.4.
1. SZCZEPKOWSKI Fabian x 0/6  2/6  1/6 
2. ROLA Kamil 6/0 x 1/6  6/3 
3. STOSIO Michał 6/2 6/1 x 6/0 
4. GRYGROWSKI Arkadiusz 6/1 3/6 0/6 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[6]
PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin
3 3 3:0 18:5
2. PISKUN Aliaksandr 3 2 2:1 13:9
3. ORACZ Krzysztof 3 1 1:2 13:12
4. ZIĘBA Marcin 3 0 0:3 0:18
1.2.3.4.
1. PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin x 6/0  6/1  6/4 
2. ZIĘBA Marcin 0/6 x 0/6  0/6 
3. PISKUN Aliaksandr 1/6 6/0 x 6/3 
4. ORACZ Krzysztof 4/6 6/0 3/6 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
CISZEWSKI Jacek
3 3 3:0 18:0
2. WÓJCIK Jakub 3 2 2:1 12:7
3. OCIEPA Karol 3 1 1:2 8:18
4. KOWALCZYK Jarosław 3 0 0:3 6:19
1.2.3.4.
1. CISZEWSKI Jacek x 6/0  6/0  6/0 
2. WÓJCIK Jakub 0/6 x 6/0  6/1 
3. KOWALCZYK Jarosław 0/6 0/6 x 6/7 
4. OCIEPA Karol 0/6 1/6 7/6 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GROMELSKI Paweł 3 3 3:0 18:3
2.
[8]
STAŃCZUK Jakub
3 2 2:1 12:12
3. MISIAK Marcin 3 1 1:2 10:12
4. GAJEWSKI Piotr 3 0 0:3 5:18
1.2.3.4.
1. STAŃCZUK Jakub x 0/6  6/3  6/3 
2. GROMELSKI Paweł 6/0 x 6/2  6/1 
3. GAJEWSKI Piotr 3/6 2/6 x 0/6 
4. MISIAK Marcin 3/6 1/6 6/0 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
        
49 6/1 
50 6/2 
51 6/1 
52 6/1 
        
53 6/2 
54 4/0 krecz 
        
55 6/3 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty