Debel Kobiet - Open i +40

2024/04/20

DEBEL KOBIETY

Grupa A (DEBEL KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. WILK Sylwia
BĄKAŁA Anna
3 3 3:0 18:5
2. CZYŻ Karolina
CZARNECKA Magdalena
3 2 2:1 13:16
3. SAMARCEW-KRAWCZAK Anna
ANATA Jankowska
3 1 1:2 11:15
4. FRYDRYCH Małgorzata
ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna
3 0 0:3 13:19
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. CZYŻ Karolina
CZARNECKA Magdalena
x 7/6  0/6  6/4  4
2. FRYDRYCH Małgorzata
ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna
6/7 x 4/6  3/6  7
3. WILK Sylwia
BĄKAŁA Anna
6/0 6/4 x 6/1  9
4. SAMARCEW-KRAWCZAK Anna
ANATA Jankowska
4/6 6/3 1/6 x 10
5.
x

Grupa B (DEBEL KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. DALEWSKA Ewa
MOKRZECKA Marzena
3 3 3:0 19:9
2. SENISE Pilar
MIKUŁA Dorota
3 2 2:1 18:10
3. ALEKSANDER Ewelina
GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
3 1 1:2 9:16
4. SYKULAK Lidia
PAPROCKA Wioletta
3 0 0:3 7:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. DALEWSKA Ewa
MOKRZECKA Marzena
x 6/2  7/6  6/1  14
2. SYKULAK Lidia
PAPROCKA Wioletta
2/6 x 1/6  4/6  17
3. SENISE Pilar
MIKUŁA Dorota
6/7 6/1 x 6/2  19
4. ALEKSANDER Ewelina
GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
1/6 6/4 2/6 x 20
5.
x

Grupa C (DEBEL KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. NEUMANN DE SPALLART Joanna
CHOJNACKA Iza
3 3 3:0 18:4
2. KOZŁOWSKA Anna
KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra
3 2 2:1 12:8
3. WALKÓW Małgorzata
ANNA Brodziak
3 1 1:2 11:17
4. BADOWSKA Paulina
ZUZANNA Mariańska-Masiarz
3 0 0:3 7:19
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. BADOWSKA Paulina
ZUZANNA Mariańska-Masiarz
x 5/7  0/6  2/6  24
2. WALKÓW Małgorzata
ANNA Brodziak
7/5 x 2/6  2/6  27
3. KOZŁOWSKA Anna
KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra
6/0 6/2 x 0/6  29
4. NEUMANN DE SPALLART Joanna
CHOJNACKA Iza
6/2 6/2 6/0 x 30
5.
x

Grupa D (DEBEL KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOT Agnieszka
ZACHWIEJ Paulina
4
(1)
3
(1)
3:1
(1:0)
22:15
(6:3)
2. WARELUK Justyna
KOŚCIUK Żaklina
4
(1)
3
(0)
3:1
(0:1)
21:10
(3:6)
3. LECH Aleksandra
MOLICKA Ewa
4 2 2:2 16:18
4. WIŚNIEWSKA Anna
SZUBA Magdalena
4
(1)
1
(1)
1:3
(1:0)
12:22
(6:4)
5. KARCZ Beata
KIJEWSKA Karolina
4
(1)
1
(0)
1:3
(0:1)
14:20
(4:6)
1.2.3.4.5.
1. KARCZ Beata
KIJEWSKA Karolina
x 3/6  1/6  4/6  6/2 
2. KOT Agnieszka
ZACHWIEJ Paulina
6/3 x 6/3  6/3  4/6 
3. WARELUK Justyna
KOŚCIUK Żaklina
6/1 3/6 x 6/1  6/2 
4. WIŚNIEWSKA Anna
SZUBA Magdalena
6/4 3/6 1/6 x 2/6 
5. LECH Aleksandra
MOLICKA Ewa
2/6 6/4 2/6 6/2 x
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty