BIELANY CUP MIKST PRO

2024/05/18

Klub: AM Tenis

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[8]
TAKMADŻAN Lena
PIETRZAK Sebastian
3 3 6:1 32:17
2.
[1]
KANABUS Małgorzata
ŻEBROWSKI Marcin
3 2 5:2 30:21
3. GRODZKA Zofia
MIĘKUS Jakub
3 1 2:4 13:17
4. SOBIECH Gabriela
ŁOWCZAK Marcin
3 0 0:6 4:24
1.2.3.4.
1. KANABUS Małgorzata
ŻEBROWSKI Marcin
x 1/4 4/1 9/11  4/1 4/2  4/1 4/1 
2. TAKMADŻAN Lena
PIETRZAK Sebastian
4/1 1/4 11/9 x 4/1 4/1  4/1 4/0 
3. GRODZKA Zofia
MIĘKUS Jakub
1/4 2/4 1/4 1/4 x 4/1 4/0 
4. SOBIECH Gabriela
ŁOWCZAK Marcin
1/4 1/4 1/4 0/4 1/4 0/4 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
RAFALSKA Wiktoria
KIEŁBASA Krystian
2 2 4:1 25:17
2. CHOJNACKA Iza
SYPNIEWSKI Maciej
2 1 2:2 10:12
3.
[2]
WITKOWSKA Magda
SAVVIDES Wiktor
2 0 1:4 19:25
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. WITKOWSKA Magda
SAVVIDES Wiktor
x 3/4 4/3 8/10  1/4 3/4  32
2. RAFALSKA Wiktoria
KIEŁBASA Krystian
4/3 3/4 10/8 x 4/2 4/0  33
3. CHOJNACKA Iza
SYPNIEWSKI Maciej
4/1 4/3 2/4 0/4 x 34
4.
x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
KOWAL Joanna
OSAK Adrian
3
(2)
2
(1)
5:2
(3:2)
28:17
(20:17)
2. OLĘDZKA Gabriela
CEPIAK Maciej
3
(2)
2
(1)
5:3
(3:3)
35:27
(27:27)
3.
[6]
GRACHEVA Svetlana
MAGOŚ Krystian
3
(2)
2
(1)
4:3
(2:3)
24:19
(16:19)
4. KOZARZEWSKA Kamila
ORLIKOWSKI Mariusz
3 0 0:6 0:24
1.2.3.4.
1. KOWAL Joanna
OSAK Adrian
x 4/1 4/0  4/0 4/0  3/4 4/2 5/10 
2. GRACHEVA Svetlana
MAGOŚ Krystian
1/4 0/4 x 4/0 4/0  4/1 1/4 10/6 
3. KOZARZEWSKA Kamila
ORLIKOWSKI Mariusz
0/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 x 0/4 0/4 
4. OLĘDZKA Gabriela
CEPIAK Maciej
4/3 2/4 10/5 1/4 4/1 6/10 4/0 4/0 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
KARASEK Janina
LASKOWSKI Robert
3
(2)
2
(1)
5:2
(3:2)
31:21
(23:20)
2.
[4]
SIDOROWSK Małgorzata
BORKOWSKI Maciej
3
(2)
2
(1)
4:2
(2:2)
22:13
(14:10)
3. JABŁOŃSKA Joanna
KABULSKI Rafał
3
(2)
2
(1)
4:3
(2:3)
25:29
(17:24)
4. RADECKA Katarzyna
WARAKSA Piotr
3 0 0:6 9:24
1.2.3.4.
1. SIDOROWSK Małgorzata
BORKOWSKI Maciej
x 3/4 2/4  4/1 5/1  4/1 4/2 
2. KARASEK Janina
LASKOWSKI Robert
4/3 4/2 x 4/1 3/4 8/10  4/0 4/1 
3. JABŁOŃSKA Joanna
KABULSKI Rafał
1/4 1/5 1/4 4/3 10/8 x 4/3 4/2 
4. RADECKA Katarzyna
WARAKSA Piotr
1/4 2/4 0/4 1/4 3/4 2/4 x

Drabinka finałowa (DEBEL MIKST)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty