MM Cars Cup Turniej SINGIEL MĘSKI

2024/03/17

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
JUNCEWICZ Przemysław
2 2 2:0 12:0
2. CARUK Jan 2 1 1:1 6:6
3. WIECZOREK Filip 2 0 0:2 0:12
1.2.3.
1. JUNCEWICZ Przemysław x 6/0  6/0 
2. WIECZOREK Filip 0/6 x 0/6 
3. CARUK Jan 0/6 6/0 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. PACZKOWSKI Jakub 2 2 2:0 13:7
2.
[2]
CHUDEK Sebastian
2 1 1:1 12:11
3. FABISIAK Adam 2 0 0:2 5:12
1.2.3.
1. CHUDEK Sebastian x 6/7  6/4 
2. PACZKOWSKI Jakub 7/6 x 6/1 
3. FABISIAK Adam 4/6 1/6 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CARUK Michał 2 2 2:0 12:3
2.
[3]
TRACZYK Olek
2 1 1:1 9:7
3. KOZŁOWSKI Artur 2 0 0:2 1:12
1.2.3.
1. TRACZYK Olek x 3/6  6/1 
2. CARUK Michał 6/3 x 6/0 
3. KOZŁOWSKI Artur 1/6 0/6 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
KWIECIEŃ Michał
2 2 2:0 12:5
2. OSAK Adrian 2 1 1:1 10:7
3. VENSKIY Ilya 2 0 0:2 2:12
1.2.3.
1. KWIECIEŃ Michał x 6/1  6/4 
2. VENSKIY Ilya 1/6 x 1/6 
3. OSAK Adrian 4/6 6/1 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. MORAWSKI Andrzej 2 2 2:0 12:5
2.
[5]
WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel
2 1 1:1 8:11
3. LASKOWSKI Robert 2 0 0:2 9:13
1.2.3.
1. WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel x 7/5  1/6 
2. LASKOWSKI Robert 5/7 x 4/6 
3. MORAWSKI Andrzej 6/1 6/4 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. DMOCHOWSKI Marcin 2 2 2:0 12:0
2. LECH Krystian 2 1 1:1 6:6
3. TKACZYK Witold 2 0 0:2 0:12
1.2.3.
1. DMOCHOWSKI Marcin x 6/0  6/0 
2. TKACZYK Witold 0/6 x 0/6 
3. LECH Krystian 0/6 6/0 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. JAWORSKI Hubert 2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
11:9
(11:9)
2.
[7]
NIEWIADOMSKI Michał
2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
8:8
(8:8)
3. ŁOWCZAK Marcin 2
(2)
1
(1)
1:1
(1:1)
9:11
(9:11)
1.2.3.
1. NIEWIADOMSKI Michał x 6/2  2/6 
2. ŁOWCZAK Marcin 2/6 x 7/5 
3. JAWORSKI Hubert 6/2 5/7 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[8]
KRYGIER Michal
2 2 2:0 13:8
2. MURACH Bartosz 2 1 1:1 11:8
3. GUMULIŃSKI Jakub 2 0 0:2 4:12
1.2.3.
1. KRYGIER Michal x 7/5  6/3 
2. MURACH Bartosz 5/7 x 6/1 
3. GUMULIŃSKI Jakub 3/6 1/6 x

Grupa I (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. STUCHLIK Wojciech 2 2 2:0 12:0
2.
[9]
DOWBOR Maciej
2 1 1:1 6:6
3. JANUS Damian 2 0 0:2 0:12
1.2.3.
1. DOWBOR Maciej x 6/0  0/6 
2. JANUS Damian 0/6 x 0/6 
3. STUCHLIK Wojciech 6/0 6/0 x

Grupa J (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[10]
GORLOFF Filip
2 2 2:0 12:5
2. WALEWSKI Jakub 2 1 1:1 10:7
3. ROZWADOWSKI Adam 2 0 0:2 2:12
1.2.3.
1. GORLOFF Filip x 6/1  6/4 
2. ROZWADOWSKI Adam 1/6 x 1/6 
3. WALEWSKI Jakub 4/6 6/1 x

Grupa K (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[11]
CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek
2 2 2:0 12:3
2. CHMIELIŃSKI Mariusz 2 1 1:1 9:10
3. TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn 2 0 0:2 4:12
1.2.3.
1. CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek x 6/3  6/0 
2. CHMIELIŃSKI Mariusz 3/6 x 6/4 
3. TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn 0/6 4/6 x

Grupa L (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. BARYŁA Michał 2 2 2:0 12:0
2. SIKORSKI Waldemar 2 1 1:1 6:7
3.
[12]
JAKUBOWICZ Jacek
2 0 0:2 1:12
1.2.3.
1. JAKUBOWICZ Jacek x 1/6  0/6 
2. SIKORSKI Waldemar 6/1 x 0/6 
3. BARYŁA Michał 6/0 6/0 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1/8 finału
        
1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
        
37 6/1 
38 6/0 
39 7/6 
40 6/3 
41 6/3 
42 7/6 
43 6/1 
44 7/5 
        
45 3/0 v/o 
46 6/4 
47 7/6 
48 6/1 
        
49 4/0 
50 7/5 
        
51 6/4 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty