Turniej singlowy OPEN o Puchar Elzet Leszek Zając

2024/02/25

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GÓRZYŃSKI Grzegorz 3 3 3:0 19:6
2. POPIS Jacek 3 2 2:1 18:8
3. WASILONEK Bogdan 3 1 1:2 6:12
4. MIKOŁAJ Karpiński 3 0 0:3 1:18
1.2.3.4.
1. WASILONEK Bogdan x 0/6  6/0  0/6 
2. GÓRZYŃSKI Grzegorz 6/0 x 6/0  7/6 
3. MIKOŁAJ Karpiński 0/6 0/6 x 1/6 
4. POPIS Jacek 6/0 6/7 6/1 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. TRACZYK Olek 3 3 3:0 18:1
2. SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz 3 2 2:1 12:8
3. DUBIKOVSKIY Egor 3 1 1:2 9:15
4. KWIEK Maciej 3 0 0:3 3:18
1.2.3.4.
1. TRACZYK Olek x 6/1  6/0  6/0 
2. DUBIKOVSKIY Egor 1/6 x 2/6  6/3 
3. SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz 0/6 6/2 x 6/0 
4. KWIEK Maciej 0/6 3/6 0/6 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KARPIŃSKI Szymon 3
(1)
2
(1)
3:0
(1:0)
15:4
(6:3)
2. ORNAT Adrian 3
(1)
2
(0)
2:1
(0:1)
15:9
(3:6)
3. MATOSEK Grzegorz 3 1 1:2 11:18
4. POSTEK Arkadiusz 3 0 0:3 6:16
1.2.3.4.
1. KARPIŃSKI Szymon x 3/0 krecz  6/1  6/3 
2. POSTEK Arkadiusz 0/3 krecz x 6/7  0/6 
3. MATOSEK Grzegorz 1/6 7/6 x 3/6 
4. ORNAT Adrian 3/6 6/0 6/3 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KWIECIEŃ Michał 3
(1)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:0)
12:8
(6:1)
2. MORAWSKI Andrzej 3
(1)
2
(0)
2:1
(0:1)
14:11
(1:6)
3. JUNCEWICZ Przemysław 3
(1)
1
(1)
1:2
(1:0)
12:13
(6:0)
4. OLĘDZKA Gabriela 3
(1)
1
(0)
1:2
(0:1)
6:12
(0:6)
1.2.3.4.
1. JUNCEWICZ Przemysław x 1/6  5/7  6/0 
2. KWIECIEŃ Michał 6/1 x 6/1  0/6 walkower 
3. MORAWSKI Andrzej 7/5 1/6 x 6/0 
4. OLĘDZKA Gabriela 0/6 6/0 walkower 0/6 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GRZYB Igor 3 3 3:0 19:11
2. WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel 3 2 2:1 18:11
3. WŁADZIŃSKI Marcin 3 1 1:2 11:16
4. STĘPIEŃ Michał 3 0 0:3 8:18
1.2.3.4.
1. WŁADZIŃSKI Marcin x 3/6  2/6  6/4 
2. GRZYB Igor 6/3 x 7/6  6/2 
3. WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel 6/2 6/7 x 6/2 
4. STĘPIEŃ Michał 4/6 2/6 2/6 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
        
31 6/1 
32 7/5 
33 6/1 
34 6/0 
        
35 7/5 
36 6/1 
        
37 6/4 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty