Debel Kobiet - +40

2024/02/24

DEBEL KOBIETY +40
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
2 Kolejka 1 Śliwińska Anna
Frydrych Małgorzata
Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina
3/6 Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina 6/3
3 Kolejka 2 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina
6/3 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika 6/3
4 Kolejka 2 Śliwińska Anna
Frydrych Małgorzata
Kolczyńska Zofia
Gregorowicz Anna
3/6 Kolczyńska Zofia
Gregorowicz Anna 6/3
5 Kolejka 3 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
Kolczyńska Zofia
Gregorowicz Anna
6/1 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika 6/1
6 Kolejka 3 Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina
7 Kolejka 4 Śliwińska Anna
Frydrych Małgorzata
8 Kolejka 4 Kolczyńska Zofia
Gregorowicz Anna
Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina
1/6 Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina 6/1
9 Kolejka 5 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
Śliwińska Anna
Frydrych Małgorzata
6/2 Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika 6/2
10 Kolejka 5 Kolczyńska Zofia
Gregorowicz Anna
Grupa B
11 Kolejka 1 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna
6/4 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/4
12 Kolejka 1 Szewczyk Wera
Próchnicka Ewa
Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka
3/6 Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka 6/3
13 Kolejka 2 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka
6/1 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/1
14 Kolejka 2 Szewczyk Wera
Próchnicka Ewa
Zawadzka Aneta
Korolina Szymanczyk
6/1 Szewczyk Wera
Próchnicka Ewa 6/1
15 Kolejka 3 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
Zawadzka Aneta
Korolina Szymanczyk
6/1 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/1
16 Kolejka 3 Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka
Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna
0/6 Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna 6/0
17 Kolejka 4 Szewczyk Wera
Próchnicka Ewa
Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna
0/6 Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna 6/0
18 Kolejka 4 Zawadzka Aneta
Korolina Szymanczyk
Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka
0/6 Barbara Rynska
Hein Agnieszka 6/0
19 Kolejka 5 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
Szewczyk Wera
Próchnicka Ewa
6/1 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/1
20 Kolejka 5 Zawadzka Aneta
Korolina Szymanczyk
Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna
0/6 Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna 6/0
Drabinka finałowa
21 1/2 finału Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
Kościuk Żaklina
Wareluk Justyna
Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
22 1/2 finału Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
Kot Agnieszka
Zachwiej Paulina
6/0 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/0
23 finał Liepelt Agnieszka
Żywiecka Monika
Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena
3/6 Dalewska Ewa
Mokrzecka Marzena 6/3
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty