Walentynkowy Turniej Mikstowy

2024/02/11

DEBEL MIKST
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Szmyd Karolina
Szmyd Bolesław
Gajc Michał
Magda Gajc
4/3 4/3 Szmyd Karolina
Szmyd Bolesław 4/3 4/3
2 Kolejka 2 Dulko Viktoryia
Yauhen Vasileusky
Gajc Michał
Magda Gajc
1/4 1/4 Gajc Michał
Magda Gajc 4/1 4/1
3 Kolejka 3 Szmyd Karolina
Szmyd Bolesław
Dulko Viktoryia
Yauhen Vasileusky
4/3 4/1 Szmyd Karolina
Szmyd Bolesław 4/3 4/1
Grupa B
4 Kolejka 1 Sikorski Waldemar
Kościuk Żaklina
Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław
3/6 Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław 6/3
5 Kolejka 1 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra
Banaszek Jakub
Rybak Karolina
6/2 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra 6/2
6 Kolejka 2 Sikorski Waldemar
Kościuk Żaklina
Banaszek Jakub
Rybak Karolina
6/1 Sikorski Waldemar
Kościuk Żaklina 6/1
7 Kolejka 2 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra
Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław
7/5 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra 7/5
8 Kolejka 3 Sikorski Waldemar
Kościuk Żaklina
Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra
3/6 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra 6/3
9 Kolejka 3 Banaszek Jakub
Rybak Karolina
Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław
1/6 Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław 6/1
Grupa C
10 Kolejka 1 Lisogurski Olek
Borowy Beata
Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian
0/6 Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian 6/0
11 Kolejka 1 Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin
Wiza Hugo
Butkiewicz Maja
6/4 Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin 6/4
12 Kolejka 2 Lisogurski Olek
Borowy Beata
Wiza Hugo
Butkiewicz Maja
4/6 Wiza Hugo
Butkiewicz Maja 6/4
13 Kolejka 2 Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin
Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian
2/6 Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian 6/2
14 Kolejka 3 Lisogurski Olek
Borowy Beata
Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin
3/6 Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin 6/3
15 Kolejka 3 Wiza Hugo
Butkiewicz Maja
Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian
1/6 Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian 6/1
Drabinka finałowa
16 1/4 finału Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin
Szmyd Karolina
Szmyd Bolesław
6/4 Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin 6/4
17 1/4 finału Gajc Michał
Magda Gajc
Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław
1/6 Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław 6/1
18 1/2 finału Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra
Rejniak-Oszczyk Karolina
Oszczyk Marcin
6/1 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra 6/1
19 1/2 finału Bok Patrycja
Juncewicz Przemysław
Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian
0/6 Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian 6/0
20 finał Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra
Lech Aleksandra
Lech Krystian
6/3 Więcław Zbigniew
Wąsacz Aleksandra 6/3
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty