Otwarte Mistrzostwa Spójni Górnej Singiel Kobiet 3 kat. wiekowe: Open, + 40, +50

2024/03/09

KOBIETY +40
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Próchnicka Ewa Dalewska Ewa 0/6 Dalewska Ewa 6/0
2 Kolejka 1 Samarcew-Krawczak Anna Leleniewska Marta 6/2 Samarcew-Krawczak Anna 6/2
3 Kolejka 2 Próchnicka Ewa Leleniewska Marta 6/2 Próchnicka Ewa 6/2
4 Kolejka 2 Samarcew-Krawczak Anna Dalewska Ewa 5/7 Dalewska Ewa 7/5
5 Kolejka 3 Próchnicka Ewa Samarcew-Krawczak Anna 5/7 Samarcew-Krawczak Anna 7/5
6 Kolejka 3 Leleniewska Marta Dalewska Ewa 1/6 Dalewska Ewa 6/1
Grupa B
7 Kolejka 1 Chrobok Sylwia Czyż Karolina 0/6 Czyż Karolina 6/0
8 Kolejka 1 Kaźmierska Małgorzata Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 2/6 Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 6/2
9 Kolejka 2 Chrobok Sylwia Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 0/6 Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 6/0
10 Kolejka 2 Kaźmierska Małgorzata Czyż Karolina 3/6 Czyż Karolina 6/3
11 Kolejka 3 Chrobok Sylwia Kaźmierska Małgorzata 1/6 Kaźmierska Małgorzata 6/1
12 Kolejka 3 Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka Czyż Karolina 6/7 Czyż Karolina 7/6
Grupa C
13 Kolejka 1 Kościuk Żaklina Jabłońska Joanna 6/3 Kościuk Żaklina 6/3
14 Kolejka 1 Mokrzecka Marzena Cieślikowska Agata 4/6 Cieślikowska Agata 6/4
15 Kolejka 2 Kościuk Żaklina Cieślikowska Agata 6/0 Kościuk Żaklina 6/0
16 Kolejka 2 Mokrzecka Marzena Jabłońska Joanna 0/6 Jabłońska Joanna 6/0
17 Kolejka 3 Kościuk Żaklina Mokrzecka Marzena 6/0 Kościuk Żaklina 6/0
18 Kolejka 3 Cieślikowska Agata Jabłońska Joanna 2/6 Jabłońska Joanna 6/2
Grupa D
19 Kolejka 1 Komosińska Małgorzata Neumann De Spallart Joanna 1/6 Neumann De Spallart Joanna 6/1
20 Kolejka 1 Kowalska Aleksandra Zawadzka Daria 1/6 Zawadzka Daria 6/1
21 Kolejka 2 Komosińska Małgorzata Zawadzka Daria 4/6 Zawadzka Daria 6/4
22 Kolejka 2 Kowalska Aleksandra Neumann De Spallart Joanna 0/6 Neumann De Spallart Joanna 6/0
23 Kolejka 3 Komosińska Małgorzata Kowalska Aleksandra 6/1 Komosińska Małgorzata 6/1
24 Kolejka 3 Zawadzka Daria Neumann De Spallart Joanna 6/4 Zawadzka Daria 6/4
Drabinka finałowa
25 1/4 finału Dalewska Ewa Neumann De Spallart Joanna 2/6 Neumann De Spallart Joanna 6/2
26 1/4 finału Czyż Karolina Jabłońska Joanna 0/6 Jabłońska Joanna 6/0
27 1/4 finału Kościuk Żaklina Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 4/6 Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka 6/4
28 1/4 finału Zawadzka Daria Samarcew-Krawczak Anna 6/1 Zawadzka Daria 6/1
29 1/2 finału Neumann De Spallart Joanna Jabłońska Joanna 6/0 Neumann De Spallart Joanna 6/0
30 1/2 finału Lucińska-Kozłowska Agnieszka Zawadzka Daria 3/6 Zawadzka Daria 6/3
31 finał Neumann De Spallart Joanna Zawadzka Daria walkower Neumann De Spallart Joanna walkower
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty