Debel Kobiet - Open

2024/02/24

DEBEL KOBIETY
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna
2 Kolejka 1 Krzemień-Romańska Agata
Aleksander Ewelina
Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
3/9 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna 9/3
3 Kolejka 2 Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna
Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
7/9 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna 9/7
4 Kolejka 2 Krzemień-Romańska Agata
Aleksander Ewelina
5 Kolejka 3 Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna
Krzemień-Romańska Agata
Aleksander Ewelina
4/9 Krzemień-Romańska Agata
Aleksander Ewelina 9/4
6 Kolejka 3 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
Grupa B
7 Kolejka 1 Jabłońska Joanna
Micek Mirka
8 Kolejka 1 Walczak Anna
Karasek Janina
Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
4/9 Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta 9/4
9 Kolejka 2 Jabłońska Joanna
Micek Mirka
Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
7/9 Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta 9/7
10 Kolejka 2 Walczak Anna
Karasek Janina
11 Kolejka 3 Jabłońska Joanna
Micek Mirka
Walczak Anna
Karasek Janina
9/2 Jabłońska Joanna
Micek Mirka 9/2
12 Kolejka 3 Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
Grupa C
13 Kolejka 1 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna
7/5 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina 7/5
14 Kolejka 1 Czerniawska Kamila
Wardynska Katarzyna
Jankowska Aneta
Lech Aleksandra
3/6 Jankowska Aneta
Lech Aleksandra 6/3
15 Kolejka 2 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
Jankowska Aneta
Lech Aleksandra
6/2 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina 6/2
16 Kolejka 2 Czerniawska Kamila
Wardynska Katarzyna
Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna
2/6 Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna 6/2
17 Kolejka 3 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
Czerniawska Kamila
Wardynska Katarzyna
6/1 Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina 6/1
18 Kolejka 3 Jankowska Aneta
Lech Aleksandra
Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna
3/6 Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna 6/3
Drabinka finałowa
19 1/4 finału Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
Jankowska Aneta
Lech Aleksandra
6/2 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna 6/2
20 1/4 finału Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna
Jabłońska Joanna
Micek Mirka
6/4 Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna 6/4
21 1/4 finału Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
Chojnacka Iza
Karsz-Piwko Justyna
6/4 Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta 6/4
22 1/4 finału Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
Krzemień-Romańska Agata
Aleksander Ewelina
Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
23 1/2 finału Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
Molicka Ewa
Romanowicz Joanna
6/3 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna 6/3
24 1/2 finału Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
Kozłowska Anna
Czyż Karolina
Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
25 finał Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna
Wilk Sylwia
Perzyńska Elżbieta
6/3 Neumann De Spallart Joanna
Fedenko Anna 6/3
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty