Drabinka główna
|
1 |
1/16 finału |
Gutjar Marek |
Kardaś Darek |
6/3 6/4 |
Gutjar Marek 6/3 6/4 |
2 |
1/16 finału |
Christopher Derek |
Kiwit Jacek |
1/6 3/6 |
Kiwit Jacek 6/1 6/3 |
3 |
1/16 finału |
Szląszkiewicz Leszek |
Piętka Jacek |
4/6 3/6 |
Piętka Jacek 6/4 6/3 |
4 |
1/16 finału |
Gąsior Stanisław |
Sopoćko Jarosław |
6/2 6/2 |
Gąsior Stanisław 6/2 6/2 |
5 |
1/16 finału |
Wrona Tomasz |
Zochniak Robert |
6/4 6/3 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/4 6/3 |
6 |
1/16 finału |
Tymieniecki Marek |
Frąckiewicz Sylwester |
3/6 3/6 |
Frąckiewicz Sylwester 6/3 6/3 |
7 |
1/16 finału |
Kaszubowski Wiesław |
Zatylny Jacek |
6/3 5/7 9/11 |
Zatylny Jacek 3/6 7/5 11/9 |
8 |
1/16 finału |
Orzęcki Radosław |
Jermakow Andrzej |
4/6 6/4 10/6 |
Orzęcki Radosław 4/6 6/4 10/6 |
9 |
1/16 finału |
Byzdra Mirosław |
Andrzejeszczak Piotr |
2/6 2/6 |
Andrzejeszczak Piotr 6/2 6/2 |
10 |
1/16 finału |
Bocian Marek |
Skurczynski Darek |
6/0 6/4 |
Bocian Marek 6/0 6/4 |
11 |
1/16 finału |
Pić Tomasz |
Andrijević Dragan |
6/3 6/1 |
Pić Tomasz 6/3 6/1 |
12 |
1/8 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Gutjar Marek |
6/2 6/1 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/2 6/1 |
13 |
1/8 finału |
Kiwit Jacek |
Piętka Jacek |
4/6 4/6 |
Piętka Jacek 6/4 6/4 |
14 |
1/8 finału |
Gąsior Stanisław |
Wrona Tomasz |
3/6 6/3 2/10 |
Wrona Tomasz 6/3 3/6 10/2 |
15 |
1/8 finału |
Frąckiewicz Sylwester |
Pietras Artur |
4/6 4/6 |
Pietras Artur 6/4 6/4 |
16 |
1/8 finału |
Smętek Mariusz |
Zatylny Jacek |
walkower |
Smętek Mariusz walkower |
17 |
1/8 finału |
Orzęcki Radosław |
Pietras Marek |
3/6 4/6 |
Pietras Marek 6/3 6/4 |
18 |
1/8 finału |
Andrzejeszczak Piotr |
Bocian Marek |
6/0 6/4 |
Andrzejeszczak Piotr 6/0 6/4 |
19 |
1/8 finału |
Pić Tomasz |
Kowalski Robert |
2/6 1/6 |
Kowalski Robert 6/2 6/1 |
20 |
1/4 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Piętka Jacek |
6/4 6/2 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/4 6/2 |
21 |
1/4 finału |
Wrona Tomasz |
Pietras Artur |
walkower |
Wrona Tomasz walkower |
22 |
1/4 finału |
Smętek Mariusz |
Pietras Marek |
4/6 4/6 |
Pietras Marek 6/4 6/4 |
23 |
1/4 finału |
Andrzejeszczak Piotr |
Kowalski Robert |
6/1 1/6 7/10 |
Kowalski Robert 1/6 6/1 10/7 |
24 |
1/2 finału |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Wrona Tomasz |
6/4 6/2 |
Gajewski Dariusz 6/4 6/2 |
25 |
1/2 finału |
Pietras Marek |
Kowalski Robert |
1/6 3/6 |
Kowalski Robert 6/1 6/3 |
26 |
finał |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Kowalski Robert |
|
|