Mixt Open

2022/12/11

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOZŁOWSKA Anna
PATRYK Kisiel
2 2 2:0 18:14
2. ZAWADZKA Daria
BOMBIK Maciej
2 1 1:1 16:11
3. MORAWSKA Magda
MORAWSKI Andrzej
0 0 0:0 0:0
4. KOŚCIUK Żaklina
SIKORSKI Waldemar
2 0 0:2 9:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. MORAWSKA Magda
MORAWSKI Andrzej
x 1 2 3 4
2. ZAWADZKA Daria
BOMBIK Maciej
x 9/2  7/9  7
3. KOŚCIUK Żaklina
SIKORSKI Waldemar
2/9 x 7/9  9
4. KOZŁOWSKA Anna
PATRYK Kisiel
9/7 9/7 x 10
5.
x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOWALSKA Małgorzata
KILIJAŃSKI Rafał
3 3 3:0 18:3
2. WALCZAK Anna
GRELA Sebastian
3 2 2:1 15:7
3. JÓŹWIKOWSKA Wanda
WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid
3 1 1:2 7:15
4. PRÓCHNICKA Ewa
PRÓCHNICKI Andrzej
3 0 0:3 3:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. KOWALSKA Małgorzata
KILIJAŃSKI Rafał
x 6/0  6/3  6/0  14
2. PRÓCHNICKA Ewa
PRÓCHNICKI Andrzej
0/6 x 0/6  3/6  17
3. WALCZAK Anna
GRELA Sebastian
3/6 6/0 x 6/1  19
4. JÓŹWIKOWSKA Wanda
WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid
0/6 6/3 1/6 x 20
5.
x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SMYREK Piotr
RAFALSKA Wiktoria
3 3 3:0 19:6
2. PAPROCKA Wioletta
STYCZEŃ Jarosław
3 2 2:1 13:13
3. MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
3 1 1:2 14:18
4. SENDEROWICZ Julia
GRYGOROWICZ Krzysztof
3 0 0:3 11:20
1.2.3.4.
1. SMYREK Piotr
RAFALSKA Wiktoria
x 7/5  6/1  6/0 
2. MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
5/7 x 7/5  2/6 
3. SENDEROWICZ Julia
GRYGOROWICZ Krzysztof
1/6 5/7 x 5/7 
4. PAPROCKA Wioletta
STYCZEŃ Jarosław
0/6 6/2 7/5 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SVIETA Gracheva
GRABIŃSKI Adam
2 2 2:0 18:11
2. CZYŻ Karolina
GOŁAWSKI Cezary
2 1 1:1 13:10
3. PISZCZYKIEWICZ Natalia
ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz
2 0 0:2 8:18
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. SVIETA Gracheva
GRABIŃSKI Adam
x 9/7  9/4  32
2. PISZCZYKIEWICZ Natalia
ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz
7/9 x 1/9  34
3. CZYŻ Karolina
GOŁAWSKI Cezary
4/9 9/1 x 35
4.
x

Grupa E (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. WACH Miłosława
WARAKSA Piotr
3 3 3:0 21:7
2. ŻYWIECKA Monika
MAJDA Hubert
3 2 2:1 21:9
3. GREGOROWICZ Anna
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof
3 0 1:2 6:17
4. PIĄTKOWSKA Aneta
BORKOWSKI Andrzej
3 0 0:3 2:17
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. ŻYWIECKA Monika
MAJDA Hubert
x 6/9  9/0  6/0  39
2. WACH Miłosława
WARAKSA Piotr
9/6 x 6/1  6/0  42
3. GREGOROWICZ Anna
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof
0/9 1/6 x 5/2 krecz  44
4. PIĄTKOWSKA Aneta
BORKOWSKI Andrzej
0/6 0/6 2/5 krecz x 45
5.
x

Grupa F (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
3 3 3:0 18:4
2. JABŁOŃSKA Joanna
PIOTR Bajar
3 2 2:1 13:9
3. ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna
BESZCZYŃSKI Wiesław
3 1 1:2 9:16
4. TOMCZYK Joanna
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
3 0 0:3 7:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
x 6/1  6/2  6/1  49
2. JABŁOŃSKA Joanna
PIOTR Bajar
1/6 x 6/1  6/2  52
3. TOMCZYK Joanna
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
2/6 1/6 x 4/6  54
4. ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna
BESZCZYŃSKI Wiesław
1/6 2/6 6/4 x 55
5.
x

Grupa G (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOWAL Joanna
OSAK Adrian
3 3 3:0 19:7
2. KARASEK Janina
ZINCHENKO Anton
3 2 2:1 17:12
3. GOŁAWSKA Milena
SKIBA Adam
3 1 1:2 11:15
4. GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
3 0 0:3 5:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. KOWAL Joanna
OSAK Adrian
x 7/5  6/1  6/1  59
2. KARASEK Janina
ZINCHENKO Anton
5/7 x 6/4  6/1  62
3. GOŁAWSKA Milena
SKIBA Adam
1/6 4/6 x 6/3  64
4. GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
1/6 1/6 3/6 x 65
5.
x

Grupa H (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOWALCZYK Katarzyna
TOLSTYKH Ivan
3 3 3:0 18:4
2. RADOMSKA Weronika
LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
3 2 2:1 14:10
3. SOTKIEWICZ Karolina
DUCHNOWSKI Jan
3 1 1:2 11:14
4. MICEK Mirka
WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip
3 0 0:3 3:18
: :
1.2.3.4.5.
1. KOWALCZYK Katarzyna
TOLSTYKH Ivan
x 6/2  6/0  6/2  69
2. SOTKIEWICZ Karolina
DUCHNOWSKI Jan
2/6 x 6/2  3/6  72
3. MICEK Mirka
WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip
0/6 2/6 x 1/6  74
4. RADOMSKA Weronika
LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
2/6 6/3 6/1 x 75
5.
x
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty