Grupa A
|
1 |
Kolejka 1 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Kilarski Mateusz |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
2 |
Kolejka 1 |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
Tekliński Adrian |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Stoltman Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
3 |
Kolejka 2 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Tekliński Adrian |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
4 |
Kolejka 2 |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
Borys Jarosław |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Stoltman Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
5 |
Kolejka 3 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Borys Jarosław |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
6 |
Kolejka 3 |
Tekliński Adrian |
Kilarski Mateusz |
11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 9/11 |
Tekliński Adrian 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 9/11 |
7 |
Kolejka 4 |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
Kilarski Mateusz |
11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
Stoltman Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
8 |
Kolejka 4 |
Borys Jarosław |
Tekliński Adrian |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Tekliński Adrian 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
9 |
Kolejka 5 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Tarasenko Oleksandr 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
10 |
Kolejka 5 |
Borys Jarosław |
Kilarski Mateusz |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Kilarski Mateusz 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Grupa B
|
11 |
Kolejka 1 |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
|
|
|
12 |
Kolejka 1 |
Buzak Konrad |
Mackowski Damian |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Buzak Konrad 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
13 |
Kolejka 2 |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
Mackowski Damian |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Kwidziński Bogdan 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
14 |
Kolejka 2 |
Buzak Konrad |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Buzak Konrad 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
15 |
Kolejka 3 |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Kwidziński Bogdan 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
16 |
Kolejka 3 |
Mackowski Damian |
|
|
|
17 |
Kolejka 4 |
Buzak Konrad |
|
|
|
18 |
Kolejka 4 |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
Mackowski Damian |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Mackowski Damian 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
19 |
Kolejka 5 |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
Buzak Konrad |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Kwidziński Bogdan 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
20 |
Kolejka 5 |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
|
|
|
Grupa C
|
21 |
Kolejka 1 |
Zhukov Roman |
Pekról Krzysztof |
9/11 9/11 9/11 11/9 |
Pekról Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
22 |
Kolejka 1 |
Hirsz Jarosław |
Kulczynski Hubert |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Kulczynski Hubert 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
23 |
Kolejka 2 |
Zhukov Roman |
Kulczynski Hubert |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Kulczynski Hubert 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
24 |
Kolejka 2 |
Hirsz Jarosław |
Osowski Lukasz |
11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
Hirsz Jarosław 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
25 |
Kolejka 3 |
Zhukov Roman |
Osowski Lukasz |
11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
Zhukov Roman 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
26 |
Kolejka 3 |
Kulczynski Hubert |
Pekról Krzysztof |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Kulczynski Hubert 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
27 |
Kolejka 4 |
Hirsz Jarosław |
Pekról Krzysztof |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Pekról Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
28 |
Kolejka 4 |
Osowski Lukasz |
Kulczynski Hubert |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Kulczynski Hubert 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
29 |
Kolejka 5 |
Zhukov Roman |
Hirsz Jarosław |
11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
Zhukov Roman 11/9 11/9 11/9 9/11 |
30 |
Kolejka 5 |
Osowski Lukasz |
Pekról Krzysztof |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Pekról Krzysztof 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Drabinka finałowa
|
31 |
1/4 finału |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Mackowski Damian |
|
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
32 |
1/4 finału |
Pekról Krzysztof |
Buzak Konrad |
|
Buzak Konrad |
33 |
1/4 finału |
Kulczynski Hubert |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
|
Kulczynski Hubert |
34 |
1/4 finału |
Zhukov Roman |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
|
Kwidziński Bogdan |
35 |
1/2 finału |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Buzak Konrad |
|
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
36 |
1/2 finału |
Kulczynski Hubert |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
|
Kwidziński Bogdan |
37 |
finał |
Tarasenko Oleksandr |
Kwidziński Bogdan |
|
Kwidziński Bogdan |
O miejsce 3
|
38 |
finał |
Kulczynski Hubert |
Buzak Konrad |
|
Kulczynski Hubert |
O miejsce 5
|
39 |
1/2 finału |
Mackowski Damian |
Pekról Krzysztof |
|
Pekról Krzysztof |
40 |
1/2 finału |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
Zhukov Roman |
|
Stoltman Krzysztof |
41 |
finał |
Pekról Krzysztof |
Stoltman Krzysztof |
|
Pekról Krzysztof |
O miejsce 7
|
42 |
finał |
Mackowski Damian |
Zhukov Roman |
|
Zhukov Roman |
O miejsce 9
|
43 |
1/4 finału |
Hirsz Jarosław |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
|
Hirsz Jarosław |
44 |
1/2 finału |
Tekliński Adrian |
Hirsz Jarosław |
|
Hirsz Jarosław |
45 |
1/2 finału |
Osowski Lukasz |
Kilarski Mateusz |
|
Kilarski Mateusz |
46 |
finał |
Hirsz Jarosław |
Kilarski Mateusz |
|
Kilarski Mateusz |
Grupa finałowa K
|
47 |
Kolejka 1 |
Tekliński Adrian |
Osowski Lukasz |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Osowski Lukasz 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
48 |
Kolejka 2 |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
Osowski Lukasz |
9/11 9/11 9/11 |
Osowski Lukasz 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
49 |
Kolejka 3 |
Tekliński Adrian |
Sotnikov Evgenii |
11/9 11/9 11/9 |
Tekliński Adrian 11/9 11/9 11/9 |