We Love Interpadel

2024/06/07 - 2024/06/09


Grupa A (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
WIĄCEK Klaudia
ZIĘTEK Wojciech
3 3 6:0 36:5
2.
[8]
MAKOWSKA Magdalena
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar
3 2 4:2 26:18
3. KRYŚKIEWICZ Olga
KRYŚKIEWICZ Łukasz
3 1 2:4 20:29
4. OLEJNIK Paulina
PETEUT Basy
3 0 0:6 6:36
1.2.3.4.
1. WIĄCEK Klaudia
ZIĘTEK Wojciech
x 6/2 6/0  6/2 6/1  6/0 6/0 
2. MAKOWSKA Magdalena
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar
2/6 0/6 x 6/1 6/4  6/1 6/0 
3. KRYŚKIEWICZ Olga
KRYŚKIEWICZ Łukasz
2/6 1/6 1/6 4/6 x 6/2 6/3  
4. OLEJNIK Paulina
PETEUT Basy
0/6 0/6 1/6 0/6 2/6 3/6 x

Grupa B (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CZARNECKA Diana
ALBULUSHI Ahmed
3 3 6:1 44:28
2.
[2]
KORNILUK Klaudia
KOSIŃSKI Marcin
3 2 5:4 55:54
3.
[7]
FLIGIEL Magdalena
GAJ Michał
3 1 3:5 41:45
4. MUCHA-GEPPERT Agata
GEPPERT Filip
3 0 2:6 36:49
1.2.3.4.
1. KORNILUK Klaudia
KOSIŃSKI Marcin
x 4/6 6/4 10/6   2/6 6/4 10/8   4/6 6/4 7/10 
2. FLIGIEL Magdalena
GAJ Michał
6/4 4/6 6/10 x 6/1 3/6 10/6   4/6 2/6  
3. MUCHA-GEPPERT Agata
GEPPERT Filip
6/2 4/6 8/10 1/6 6/3 6/10 x 2/6 3/6  
4. CZARNECKA Diana
ALBULUSHI Ahmed
6/4 4/6 10/7 6/4 6/2 6/2 6/3 x

Grupa C (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
BUZA Kasia
PAWŁOWSKI Kamil
3 3 6:0 37:15
2. SOBIERAJSKA Agata
KAWECKI Wiktor
3 2 4:4 45:45
3. BUJNO Arleta
SZLESIŃSKI Aleksander
3 1 3:4 32:34
4.
[6]
URYNIUK Jagoda
DROŻDŻAŁ Jakub
3 0 1:6 23:43
1.2.3.4.
1. BUZA Kasia
PAWŁOWSKI Kamil
x 6/2 6/3   6/3 6/2  6/0 7/5 
2. URYNIUK Jagoda
DROŻDŻAŁ Jakub
2/6 3/6 x 1/6 0/6   6/2 5/7 6/10  
3. BUJNO Arleta
SZLESIŃSKI Aleksander
3/6 2/6 6/1 6/0 x 7/5 4/6 4/10 
4. SOBIERAJSKA Agata
KAWECKI Wiktor
0/6 5/7 2/6 7/5 10/6 5/7 6/4 10/4 x

Grupa D (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
JABŁECKA-MOTYL Joanna
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub
3 3 6:0 36:10
2.
[5]
DELOZE Magda
KROLL Marcin
3 2 4:2 28:22
3. BEREZA Ewa
WOJNO Krystian
3 1 2:5 35:44
4. CHOLEWA Katarzyna
NOWAK Piotr
3 0 1:6 22:45
1.2.3.4.
1. JABŁECKA-MOTYL Joanna
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub
x 6/1 6/2  6/4 6/3  6/0 6/0  
2. DELOZE Magda
KROLL Marcin
1/6 2/6 x 7/6 6/1   6/1 6/2 
3. BEREZA Ewa
WOJNO Krystian
4/6 3/6 6/7 1/6 x 4/6 7/6 10/7  
4. CHOLEWA Katarzyna
NOWAK Piotr
0/6 0/6 1/6 2/6 6/4 6/7 7/10 x

Drabinka finałowa (B3/C)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty