We Love Interpadel

2024/06/07 - 2024/06/09

Grupa A (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
CHRÓSTOWSKI Paweł
KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof
3 3 6:0 36:10
2.
[16]
SYCEWICZ Maciej
ADRIAN P.
3
(2)
1
(1)
3:4
(3:2)
35:35
(30:23)
3. URBAN Paweł
SIARA Filip
3
(2)
1
(1)
2:4
(2:2)
20:32
(18:20)
4. LOSIEVYCHEV Alex
KIIANYTSIA Kostia
3
(2)
1
(1)
2:5
(2:3)
29:43
(26:31)
1.2.3.4.
1. CHRÓSTOWSKI Paweł
KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof
x 6/3 6/2  6/1 6/2  6/0 6/2 
2. SYCEWICZ Maciej
ADRIAN P.
3/6 2/6 x 6/1 3/6 9/11  6/1 6/4 
3. LOSIEVYCHEV Alex
KIIANYTSIA Kostia
1/6 2/6 1/6 6/3 11/9 x 5/7 3/6 
4. URBAN Paweł
SIARA Filip
0/6 2/6 1/6 4/6 7/5 6/3 x

Grupa B (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
DEMBELE Robert
BODARSKI Marcin
3 3 6:0 37:13
2. MACIEJ Popławski
FRYDRYCHOWICZ Krzysztof
3 2 4:3 39:30
3. KROLL Marcin
JOAN Ibáñez Valdés
3 1 3:5 40:51
4.
[15]
MUCHA Bartłomiej
KRUKOWSKI Jan
3 0 1:6 22:44
1.2.3.4.
1. DEMBELE Robert
BODARSKI Marcin
x 6/2 6/0  7/6 6/0  6/3 6/2 
2. MUCHA Bartłomiej
KRUKOWSKI Jan
2/6 0/6 x 3/6 6/4 7/10  2/6 2/6 
3. KROLL Marcin
JOAN Ibáñez Valdés
6/7 0/6 6/3 4/6 10/7 x 7/6 4/6 3/10 
4. MACIEJ Popławski
FRYDRYCHOWICZ Krzysztof
3/6 2/6 6/2 6/2 6/7 6/4 10/3 x

Grupa C (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[14]
JASKÓLSKI Hubert
RUSZCZYK Paweł
3 3 6:0 36:1
2. OLECH Mateusz
DZIEKOŃSKI Cezary
3 2 4:2 25:12
3.
[3]
BALCERZAK Dariusz
MAZUREK Piotr
3 1 2:4 12:24
4. GVRV
ARTUR T
3 0 0:6 0:36
1.2.3.4.
1. BALCERZAK Dariusz
MAZUREK Piotr
x 0/6 0/6  0/6 0/6  6/0 6/0 
2. JASKÓLSKI Hubert
RUSZCZYK Paweł
6/0 6/0 x 6/1 6/0   6/0 6/0  
3. OLECH Mateusz
DZIEKOŃSKI Cezary
6/0 6/0 1/6 0/6 x 6/0 6/0 
4. GVRV
ARTUR T
0/6 0/6 0/6 0/6 0/6 0/6 x

Grupa D (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
KULIKOWSKII Michał
GRZYBOWSKI Daniel
3 3 6:0 36:11
2.
[13]
MOTYL Rafał
CISZKOWSKI Rafał
3 2 4:2 27:25
3. TOMEK Oska
KATARZYNA Zasada
3 1 2:5 30:40
4. DWORAK Pablo
GAMBOA Emiliano
3 0 1:6 24:41
1.2.3.4.
1. KULIKOWSKII Michał
GRZYBOWSKI Daniel
x 6/2 6/1   6/4 6/2   6/0 6/2  
2. MOTYL Rafał
CISZKOWSKI Rafał
2/6 1/6 x 6/3 6/4   6/3 6/3  
3. TOMEK Oska
KATARZYNA Zasada
4/6 2/6 3/6 4/6 x 1/6 6/3 10/7  
4. DWORAK Pablo
GAMBOA Emiliano
0/6 2/6 3/6 3/6 6/1 3/6 7/10 x

Grupa E (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
BERNE Robert
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz
3 3 6:0 37:10
2. LEDZINSKI Dawid
GŁOS Tomasz
3 2 4:3 39:32
3. SKÓRKA Maks
ŁĄCKI Michał
3 1 3:4 34:42
4.
[12]
TRAWIŃSKI Mateusz
WŁODAREK Michał
3 0 0:6 11:37
1.2.3.4.
1. BERNE Robert
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz
x 6/0 6/0  6/1 6/3  7/5 6/1 
2. TRAWIŃSKI Mateusz
WŁODAREK Michał
0/6 0/6 x 3/6 6/7  2/6 0/6 
3. SKÓRKA Maks
ŁĄCKI Michał
1/6 3/6 6/3 7/6 x 5/7 6/4 6/10 
4. LEDZINSKI Dawid
GŁOS Tomasz
5/7 1/6 6/2 6/0 7/5 4/6 10/6 x

Grupa F (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[6]
BACKIEL Daniel
RYPINA Alex
3 3 6:1 42:20
2.
[11]
LENART Michał
BIEDUL Krystian
3 2 5:2 38:35
3. BOJDO Filip
MICHAŁ Michalak
3 1 2:5 32:39
4. PAWLAK Tomasz
SZULWIC Szymon
3 0 1:6 27:45
1.2.3.4.
1. BACKIEL Daniel
RYPINA Alex
x 6/3 2/6 10/3  6/0 6/4   6/3 6/1  
2. LENART Michał
BIEDUL Krystian
3/6 6/2 3/10 x 7/5 6/4   7/5 6/3  
3. PAWLAK Tomasz
SZULWIC Szymon
0/6 4/6 5/7 4/6 x 2/6 6/4 6/10  
4. BOJDO Filip
MICHAŁ Michalak
3/6 1/6 5/7 3/6 6/2 4/6 10/6 x

Grupa G (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. PAWEŁ Barwiński
ŁĘCKI Marek
3 3 6:0 36:14
2.
[7]
KOSIŃSKI Marcin
RYBAK Hubert
3 2 4:2 33:23
3. DENISIUK Krzysztof
MIKOŁAJ Z
3 1 2:4 25:26
4.
[10]
CARUK Paweł
PĘDZIŃSKI Sebastian
3 0 0:6 5:36
1.2.3.4.
1. KOSIŃSKI Marcin
RYBAK Hubert
x 6/2 6/0   6/4 7/5  4/6 4/6 
2. CARUK Paweł
PĘDZIŃSKI Sebastian
2/6 0/6 x 1/6 0/6  0/6 2/6 
3. DENISIUK Krzysztof
MIKOŁAJ Z
4/6 5/7 6/1 6/0 x 3/6 1/6 
4. PAWEŁ Barwiński
ŁĘCKI Marek
6/4 6/4 6/0 6/2 6/3 6/1 x

Grupa H (B3/C)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GEVORGYAN And
O Themis
3 3 6:1 45:27
2.
[8]
KUCHTA Filip
JAGIEŁKA Agnieszka
3 2 5:3 53:42
3. ROSZKO Tomek
MISZKURKA Konrad
3 1 3:4 36:41
4.
[9]
GIEDGAFOW Albert
LEWANDOWSKI Jan
3 0 0:6 12:36
1.2.3.4.
1. KUCHTA Filip
JAGIEŁKA Agnieszka
x 6/0 6/3  7/6 6/7 10/5  6/3 2/6 10/12 
2. GIEDGAFOW Albert
LEWANDOWSKI Jan
0/6 3/6 x 4/6 2/6  1/6 2/6 
3. ROSZKO Tomek
MISZKURKA Konrad
6/7 7/6 5/10 6/4 6/2 x 4/6 2/6 
4. GEVORGYAN And
O Themis
3/6 6/2 12/10 6/1 6/2 6/4 6/2 x

Drabinka finałowa (B3/C)

1/8 finału
        
1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty