We Love Interpadel

2024/06/07 - 2024/06/09

Grupa A (A)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz
BILIŃSKI Gabriel
3 3 6:0 36:9
2.
[8]
MARCHEWKA Michał
SZPAK Szymon
3 2 4:3 38:35
3. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz
SARNECKI Tomasz
3 1 2:4 22:32
4. WARGOCKI Michał
SMOLICKI Mateusz
3 0 1:6 26:46
1.2.3.4.
1. LIPIŃSKI Mateusz
BILIŃSKI Gabriel
x 6/2 6/2   6/2 6/1  6/1 6/1 
2. MARCHEWKA Michał
SZPAK Szymon
2/6 2/6 x 6/4 6/3   6/7 6/4 10/5 
3. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz
SARNECKI Tomasz
2/6 1/6 4/6 3/6 x 6/4 6/4 
4. WARGOCKI Michał
SMOLICKI Mateusz
1/6 1/6 7/6 4/6 5/10 4/6 4/6 x

Grupa B (A)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
NADUK Maciej
OLECH Filip
3 3 6:0 36:19
2.
[7]
MASZCZYK Marcin
CYRAŃSKI Łukasz
3 2 4:2 31:20
3. POTEREK Patryk
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr
3 1 2:5 33:39
4. DUBOWSKI Mateusz
SZYDŁOWSKI Przemysław
3 0 1:6 24:46
1.2.3.4.
1. NADUK Maciej
OLECH Filip
x 6/3 6/4  6/1 6/3  6/4 6/4 
2. MASZCZYK Marcin
CYRAŃSKI Łukasz
3/6 4/6 x 6/2 6/3   6/1 6/2 
3. DUBOWSKI Mateusz
SZYDŁOWSKI Przemysław
1/6 3/6 2/6 3/6 x 7/6 2/6 6/10 
4. POTEREK Patryk
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr
4/6 4/6 1/6 2/6 6/7 6/2 10/6 x

Grupa C (A)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[6]
GRELA Sebastian
ORACZEWSKI Jakub
3 3 6:1 50:29
2.
[3]
CHUDY Albert
SZCZĘSNY Wojciech
3 2 5:2 50:39
3. PARTYGA Aleksander
PŁAWSKI Michał
3 1 2:4 23:32
4. GAWŁOWSKI Michał
BUZE Michał
3 0 0:6 14:37
1.2.3.4.
1. CHUDY Albert
SZCZĘSNY Wojciech
x 6/4 6/7 13/15  7/5 6/3  6/3 6/2 
2. GRELA Sebastian
ORACZEWSKI Jakub
4/6 7/6 15/13 x 6/1 6/1  6/1 6/1 
3. PARTYGA Aleksander
PŁAWSKI Michał
5/7 3/6 1/6 1/6 x 6/2 7/5 
4. GAWŁOWSKI Michał
BUZE Michał
3/6 2/6 1/6 1/6 2/6 5/7 x

Grupa D (A)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
MIROŃSKI Mateusz
BARTUSEK Michał
3 3 6:1 47:20
2.
[5]
SKONIECZNY Michał
BŁAŻEJCZYK Dominik
3 2 5:2 40:33
3. GRZYBOWSKI Kamil
SŁOWIŃSKI Mateusz
3 1 2:4 23:26
4. KASPRZYK Julian
STAROŚCIK Michał
3 0 0:6 5:36
1.2.3.4.
1. MIROŃSKI Mateusz
BARTUSEK Michał
x 6/7 7/6 10/3  6/3 6/1  6/0 6/0 
2. SKONIECZNY Michał
BŁAŻEJCZYK Dominik
7/6 6/7 3/10 x 6/3 6/4  6/1 6/2 
3. GRZYBOWSKI Kamil
SŁOWIŃSKI Mateusz
3/6 1/6 3/6 4/6 x 6/1 6/1 
4. KASPRZYK Julian
STAROŚCIK Michał
0/6 0/6 1/6 2/6 1/6 1/6 x

Drabinka finałowa (A)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        

O miejsce 3 (A)

finał
        
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty