#Ahoj Niedzielne granie i grillowanie vol.1

2024/04/28

OPEN (B1/B2)
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/8 finału Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin
Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz
6/3 6/0 Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin 6/3 6/0
2 1/8 finału Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin
Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco
7/5 6/6 7:3 Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin 7/5 6/6 7:3
3 1/8 finału Stępień Mateusz
Chojnacki Jakub
Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub
6/7 3/6 Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub 7/6 6/3
4 1/8 finału Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
6/7 6/7 Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz 7/6 7/6
5 1/8 finału Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik
Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz
7/6 6/3 Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik 7/6 6/3
6 1/8 finału Kajniak Tomasz
Nobile Riccardo
Kondyjowski Maciej
Michałowski Mateusz
6/0 6/0 Kajniak Tomasz
Nobile Riccardo 6/0 6/0
7 1/8 finału Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro
Czyż Dawid
Bogusław Faliszek
6/4 6/2 Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro 6/4 6/2
8 1/8 finału Godula Maciek
Filip Mazurkiewicz
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
0/6 0/6 Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin 6/0 6/0
9 1/4 finału Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin
Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin
6/3 6/4 Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin 6/3 6/4
10 1/4 finału Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub
Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
2/6 2/6 Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz 6/2 6/2
11 1/4 finału Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik
Kajniak Tomasz
Nobile Riccardo
6/2 6/4 Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik 6/2 6/4
12 1/4 finału Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
2/6 6/4 8:10 Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin 6/2 4/6 10:8
13 1/2 finału Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin
Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
6/0 6/3 Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin 6/0 6/3
14 1/2 finału Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
1/6 2/6 Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin 6/1 6/2
15 finał Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
6/3 6/4 Pajestka Adam
Wojciechowski Marcin 6/3 6/4
O miejsce 3
16 finał Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik
6/7 4/6 Rejdych Marcin
Rohun Patrik 7/6 6/4
O miejsce 5
17 1/2 finału Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin
Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro
5/7 4/6 Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro 7/5 6/4
18 1/2 finału Kajniak Tomasz
Nobile Riccardo
Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub
6/3 2/6 7:10 Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub 3/6 6/2 10:7
19 finał Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro
Stolarski Grzegorz
Stolarski Jakub
6/4 4/6 10:4 Koczwara Mateusz
Cabezas Alejandro 6/4 4/6 10:4
O miejsce 7
20 finał Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin
Kajniak Tomasz
Nobile Riccardo
6/4 6/4 Szymczyk Michał
Kopacz Marcin 6/4 6/4
O miejsce 9
21 1/4 finału Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz
Godula Maciek
Filip Mazurkiewicz
6/3 6/2 Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz 6/3 6/2
22 1/4 finału Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz
Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
7/6 4/6 5:10 Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał 6/7 6/4 10:5
23 1/4 finału Stępień Mateusz
Chojnacki Jakub
Kondyjowski Maciej
Michałowski Mateusz
6/3 6/4 Stępień Mateusz
Chojnacki Jakub 6/3 6/4
24 1/4 finału Czyż Dawid
Bogusław Faliszek
Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco
2/6 2/6 Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco 6/2 6/2
25 1/2 finału Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz
Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
6/2 6/2 Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz 6/2 6/2
26 1/2 finału Stępień Mateusz
Chojnacki Jakub
Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco
2/6 4/6 Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco 6/2 6/4
27 finał Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz
Corradetti Giorgio
Spinetti Marco
6/3 6/2 Puzio Bartosz
Matoga Mateusz 6/3 6/2
O miejsce 11
28 finał Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
Stępień Mateusz
Chojnacki Jakub
3/6 6/4 10:7 Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał 3/6 6/4 10:7
O miejsce 13
29 1/2 finału Godula Maciek
Filip Mazurkiewicz
Czyż Dawid
Bogusław Faliszek
2/6 0/6 Czyż Dawid
Bogusław Faliszek 6/2 6/0
30 1/2 finału Kondyjowski Maciej
Michałowski Mateusz
Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz
2/6 4/6 Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz 6/2 6/4
31 finał Czyż Dawid
Bogusław Faliszek
Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz
2/6 3/6 Koczwara Dawid
Żukowski Mateusz 6/2 6/3
O miejsce 15
32 finał Godula Maciek
Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kondyjowski Maciej
Michałowski Mateusz
6/3 7/5 Godula Maciek
Filip Mazurkiewicz 6/3 7/5
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty