PUCHAR BABOLATA POLSKIEJ FEDERACJI PADLA by Cupra - Urodzinowy Turniej Trenerki Basi

2024/04/20 - 2024/04/21

# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz
Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor
6/2 6/2 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz 6/2 6/2
2 Kolejka 1 Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz
Klimczak Michał
Kubik Kamil
6/4 6/3 Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz 6/4 6/3
3 Kolejka 2 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz
Klimczak Michał
Kubik Kamil
6/2 6/2 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz 6/2 6/2
4 Kolejka 2 Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz
Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor
6/4 6/7 7/10 Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor 4/6 7/6 10/7
5 Kolejka 3 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz
Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz
7/6 6/3 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz 7/6 6/3
6 Kolejka 3 Klimczak Michał
Kubik Kamil
Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor
5/7 5/7 Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor 7/5 7/5
Grupa B
7 Kolejka 0 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał
Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej
8 Kolejka 0 Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał
Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej
9 Kolejka 0 Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej
Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek
10 Kolejka 1 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał
Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek
6/2 6/4 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał 6/2 6/4
11 Kolejka 2 Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał
Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek
4/6 6/4 10/7 Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał 4/6 6/4 10/7
12 Kolejka 3 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał
Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał
7/6 3/6 9/11 Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał 6/7 6/3 11/9
Drabinka finałowa
13 1/2 finału Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz
Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał
2/6 4/6 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał 6/2 6/4
14 1/2 finału Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor
Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał
4/6 0/6 Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał 6/4 6/0
15 finał Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał
Janik Marcel
Skonieczny Michał
6/0 6/4 Fedyna Bartłomiej
Gozdur Rafał 6/0 6/4
O miejsce 3
16 finał Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz
Bondar Bruno
Marendziak Wiktor
6/3 6/2 Czarnecki Tomasz
Tobiański Tomasz 6/3 6/2
O miejsce 5
17 1/2 finału Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz
Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej
6/1 6/2 Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz 6/1 6/2
18 1/2 finału Klimczak Michał
Kubik Kamil
Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek
1/6 2/6 Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek 6/1 6/2
19 finał Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz
Moskalonek Marek
Walburg Marek
6/1 6/1 Maciocha Barbara
Wesołek Bartosz 6/1 6/1
O miejsce 7
20 finał Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej
Klimczak Michał
Kubik Kamil
1/6 6/4 10/6 Borzęcka Nicole
Żmudzki Maciej 1/6 6/4 10/6
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty