#Ahoj Lato 2024 - Niedziela

2024/05/12

OPEN (B2/B3)MIKST (MIKS)
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/8 finału Sanchez Patricio
Rivas Antonio
Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz
2/6 1/6 Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz 6/2 6/1
2 1/8 finału Kazmierczyk Wojciech
Kondyjowski Maciej
Prorok Agata
Rohun Patrik
7/5 1/6 8/10 Prorok Agata
Rohun Patrik 5/7 6/1 10/8
3 1/8 finału Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida
Chojnacki Jakub
Corradetti Giorgio
6/2 7/5 Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida 6/2 7/5
4 1/8 finału Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał
3/6 4/6 Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał 6/3 6/4
5 1/8 finału Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard
Zarzycki Piotr
Maniak Sandra
6/0 6/0 Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard 6/0 6/0
6 1/4 finału Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad
Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz
6/2 4/6 10/8 Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad 6/2 4/6 10/8
7 1/4 finału Prorok Agata
Rohun Patrik
Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida
5/7 7/5 7:10 Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida 7/5 5/7 10:7
8 1/4 finału Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał
3/6 4/6 Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał 6/3 6/4
9 1/4 finału Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
6/7 6/4 10:7 Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard 6/7 6/4 10:7
10 1/2 finału Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad
Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida
6/3 6/3 Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad 6/3 6/3
11 1/2 finału Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał
Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard
7/5 6/3 Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał 7/5 6/3
12 finał Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad
Bajno Łukasz
Bartkiewicz Michał
4/6 7/5 7/5 Bryła Angelika
Czernecki Konrad 4/6 7/5 7/5
O miejsce 3
13 finał Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida
Kajniak Tomasz
Wietrzyk Bernard
6/4 6/3 Drozdek Łukasz
Charnel De Almeida 6/4 6/3
O miejsce 5
14 1/2 finału Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz
Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
6/3 6/4 Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz 6/3 6/4
15 1/2 finału Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
Prorok Agata
Rohun Patrik
6/4 6/3 Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz 6/4 6/3
16 finał Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz
Biel Michał
Cempa Mateusz
6/3 6/2 Puzio Bartosz
Żukowski Mateusz 6/3 6/2
O miejsce 7
17 finał Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin
Prorok Agata
Rohun Patrik
6/1 6/1 Płonka Paweł
Florek Marcin 6/1 6/1
O miejsce 9
18 1/4 finału Zarzycki Piotr
Maniak Sandra
Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
0/6 0/6 Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał 6/0 6/0
19 1/2 finału Sanchez Patricio
Rivas Antonio
Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
4/6 2/6 Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał 6/4 6/2
20 1/2 finału Chojnacki Jakub
Corradetti Giorgio
Kazmierczyk Wojciech
Kondyjowski Maciej
6/3 7/5 Chojnacki Jakub
Corradetti Giorgio 6/3 7/5
21 finał Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał
Chojnacki Jakub
Corradetti Giorgio
7/6 6/7 10:5 Kruzel Michał
Dąbek Michał 7/6 6/7 10:5
O miejsce 11
22 finał Sanchez Patricio
Rivas Antonio
Kazmierczyk Wojciech
Kondyjowski Maciej
3/6 6/4 3/10 Kazmierczyk Wojciech
Kondyjowski Maciej 6/3 4/6 10/3
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty