1 |
2019/10/11 10:33 |
11 października 2019r. 11:00 (Pt.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Sójka Michał
|
3/6 7/5 2:10 |
Подивитись
|
2 |
2019/10/11 13:19 |
|
Niedźwiedź Marek - Wysoczański Maciej
|
7/5 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
3 |
2019/10/11 19:59 |
11 października 2019r. 17:30 (Pt.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Biały Maciej
|
6/4 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
4 |
2019/10/12 18:56 |
12 października 2019r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Bogucki Robert - Zawisza Konrad
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
5 |
2019/10/13 13:20 |
13 października 2019r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Urban Kacper - Kozub Maks
|
1/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
6 |
2019/10/18 22:22 |
18 października 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Pronobis Igor - Dobrut Krzysztof
|
6/3 7/6(6) |
Подивитись
|
7 |
2019/10/21 22:29 |
21 października 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) |
Żuliński Artur - Niedźwiedź Marek
|
6/7(5) 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
8 |
2019/10/23 23:04 |
23 października 2019r. 21:30 (Śr.) |
Jabłoński Andrzej - Urban Kacper
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
9 |
2019/10/24 12:21 |
|
Sony Sachin - Żuliński Artur
|
6/4 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
10 |
2019/10/25 10:20 |
|
Jabłoński Andrzej - Pronobis Igor
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
11 |
2019/10/26 21:03 |
26 października 2019r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Bogucki Robert - Wysoczański Maciej
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
12 |
2019/10/29 23:15 |
29 października 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) |
Sony Sachin - Sójka Michał
|
6/2 7/6 |
Подивитись
|
13 |
2019/11/05 23:56 |
5 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) |
Jabłoński Andrzej - Pronobis Igor
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
14 |
2019/11/13 12:03 |
13 listopada 2019r. 12:05 (Śr.) |
Kozub Maks - Niedźwiedź Marek
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
15 |
2019/11/16 18:34 |
15 listopada 2019r. 18:35 (Pt.) |
Kozub Maks - Biały Maciej
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
16 |
2019/11/18 11:39 |
17 listopada 2019r. 19:30 (Niedz.) |
Biały Maciej - Pronobis Igor
|
2/6 6/3 7/10 |
Подивитись
|
17 |
2019/11/20 19:57 |
20 listopada 2019r. 17:30 (Śr.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Bogucki Robert
|
0/6 0/6 |
Подивитись
|
18 |
2019/11/22 21:18 |
22 listopada 2019r. 19:30 (Pt.) |
Sony Sachin - Jabłoński Andrzej
|
3/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
19 |
2019/11/23 19:39 |
23 listopada 2019r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Urban Kacper - Wysoczański Maciej
|
1/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
20 |
2019/11/29 10:15 |
28 listopada 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Wysoczański Maciej
|
6/2 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
21 |
2019/12/03 18:06 |
29 listopada 2019r. 18:05 (Pt.) |
Kozub Maks - Bogucki Robert
|
6/2 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
22 |
2019/12/10 16:44 |
9 grudnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Orlecki Paweł
|
0/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
23 |
2019/12/13 20:33 |
13 grudnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Jabłoński Andrzej - Biały Maciej
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
24 |
2019/12/17 16:19 |
17 grudnia 2019r. 09:30 (Wt.) |
Żuliński Artur - Orlecki Paweł
|
2/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
25 |
2020/01/18 08:25 |
17 stycznia 2020r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Zawisza Konrad
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
26 |
2020/01/21 22:56 |
21 stycznia 2020r. 20:30 (Wt.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Biały Maciej
|
6/3 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
27 |
2020/02/04 00:07 |
3 lutego 2020r. 21:00 (Pon.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Pronobis Igor
|
6/2 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
28 |
2020/02/11 21:38 |
28 stycznia 2020r. 19:00 (Wt.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Urban Kacper
|
6/2 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
29 |
2020/02/11 23:29 |
11 lutego 2020r. 21:00 (Wt.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Bogucki Robert
|
0/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
30 |
2020/02/17 20:29 |
17 lutego 2020r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Dobrut Krzysztof - Sójka Michał
|
2/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
31 |
2020/02/19 23:56 |
19 lutego 2020r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Urban Kacper
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
32 |
2020/03/09 23:25 |
9 marca 2020r. 21:00 (Pon.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Zawisza Konrad
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
33 |
2020/05/18 12:34 |
|
Pronobis Igor - Kozub Maks
|
2/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
34 |
2020/05/28 12:12 |
27 maja 2020r. 15:30 (Śr.) |
Kozub Maks - Sójka Michał
|
6/1 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
35 |
2020/05/29 13:10 |
29 maja 2020r. 11:00 (Pt.) |
Figurski Grzegorz - Żuliński Artur
|
5/7 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
36 |
2020/06/04 11:57 |
3 czerwca 2020r. 13:30 (Śr.) |
Kozub Maks - Żuliński Artur
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
37 |
2020/06/07 20:08 |
|
Sony Sachin - Kozub Maks
|
1/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
38 |
2020/06/08 16:32 |
8 czerwca 2020r. 15:00 (Pon.) |
Figurski Grzegorz - Urban Kacper
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
39 |
2020/06/10 21:32 |
10 czerwca 2020r. 15:30 (Śr.) |
Orlecki Paweł - Figurski Grzegorz
|
5/7 4/6 |
Подивитись
|
40 |
2020/06/11 13:29 |
11 czerwca 2020r. 10:00 (Czw.) |
Figurski Grzegorz - Wysoczański Maciej
|
3/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
41 |
2020/06/12 19:01 |
12 czerwca 2020r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Kozub Maks - Urban Kacper
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
42 |
2020/06/19 23:16 |
19 czerwca 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Kozub Maks - Wysoczański Maciej
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
43 |
2020/06/20 00:23 |
19 czerwca 2020r. 18:00 (Pt.) |
Figurski Grzegorz - Dobrut Krzysztof
|
6/3 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
44 |
2020/08/13 07:06 |
12 sierpnia 2020r. 20:00 (Śr.) |
Figurski Grzegorz - Dobrut Krzysztof
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|