Lista meczów

#565
2024/06/21 15:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/3 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#564
2024/06/19 18:34
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/3 6/3 6/7(4)
Zobacz mecz
#563
2024/06/19 10:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#562
2024/06/19 10:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#561
2024/06/19 10:21
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#560
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz

Zobacz mecz
#559
2024/06/19 10:19
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#558
2024/06/19 10:19
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#557
2024/06/20 13:20
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol
0/6 0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#556
Niedziela, 30 czerwca 2024r. 09:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej

Zobacz mecz
#555
2024/06/20 20:58
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
5/7 2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#554
2024/06/18 22:52
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#553
Poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2024r. 19:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#552
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł

Zobacz mecz
#551
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol

Zobacz mecz
#550
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Wołoszyn Michał / Swaryczewski Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#549
Niedziela, 30 czerwca 2024r. 12:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej

Zobacz mecz
#548
Niedziela, 30 czerwca 2024r. 10:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#547
2024/06/17 21:34
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#546
2024/06/16 11:15
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni
4/6 2/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#545
2024/06/17 21:38
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
6/3 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#544
Środa, 19 czerwca 2024r. 19:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika

Zobacz mecz
#543
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin

Zobacz mecz
#542
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin

Zobacz mecz
#541
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur

Zobacz mecz
#540
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel

Zobacz mecz
#539
2024/06/13 19:43
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole
1/6 3/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#538
2024/06/14 21:29
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
0/6 3/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#537
2024/06/12 18:31
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol
1/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#536
2024/06/18 22:43
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
5/7 0/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#535
2024/06/12 13:17
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#534
2024/06/10 13:43
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#533
2024/06/12 20:39
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
3/6 2/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#532
Piątek, 14 czerwca 2024r. 20:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Wołoszyn Michał / Swaryczewski Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#531
2024/06/09 17:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja - Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni
6/2 6/1 6/7(6)
Zobacz mecz
#530
2024/06/10 18:16
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#529
2024/06/14 19:49
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/3 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#528
2024/06/19 07:24
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
3/6 2/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#527
2024/06/11 20:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
6/4 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#526
2024/06/05 22:14
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Wołoszyn Michał / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/3 5/7 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#525
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta

Zobacz mecz
#524
2024/06/07 12:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#523
2024/06/09 10:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
1/6 3/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#522
2024/06/09 11:45
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/0 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#521
2024/06/04 20:49
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
4/6 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#520
2024/06/09 13:03
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
1/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#519
2024/06/05 21:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew
4/6 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#518
2024/06/05 19:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Wiertelorz Romuald / Formiński Maciej
6/4 6/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#517
2024/06/14 09:18
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#516
2024/06/02 11:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/7(2) 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#515
2024/05/31 20:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
3/6 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#514
2024/06/05 14:04
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#513
2024/05/30 13:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja
6/7(1) 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#512
2024/05/30 02:06
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/4 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#511
2024/05/29 22:27
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#510
2024/05/29 19:34
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
2/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#509
2024/06/04 21:41
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
1/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#508
2024/05/28 19:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#507
2024/05/28 12:44
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Wiertelorz Romuald / Formiński Maciej - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/3 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#506
2024/05/27 21:36
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#505
2024/05/28 21:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#504
2024/05/24 19:31
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
6/7 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#503
2024/05/28 21:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
2/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#502
2024/06/04 11:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#501
2024/06/04 21:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/2 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#500
2024/05/29 22:32
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
4/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#499
2024/05/22 11:31
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Wołoszyn Michał / Swaryczewski Piotr - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
7/5 2/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#498
2024/05/23 22:26
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
6/1 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#497
2024/05/20 20:17
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/4 2/6 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#496
2024/05/21 13:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#495
2024/05/18 17:24
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/0 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#494
2024/05/16 22:52
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/2 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#493
2024/05/20 21:03
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
1/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#492
2024/05/20 20:48
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid
5/7 5/7 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#491
2024/05/17 21:10
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/4 6/1 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#490
2024/05/15 20:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/4 7/6 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#489
2024/05/23 21:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
1/6 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#488
2024/05/16 09:03
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
4/6 3/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#487
2024/05/13 18:24
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
1/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#486
2024/05/12 13:11
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
4/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#485
2024/05/11 16:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/1 6/7 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#484
2024/05/10 19:26
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#483
2024/05/10 19:19
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 2/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#482
2024/05/09 20:09
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja
6/2 6/1 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#481
2024/05/08 20:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
3/6 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#480
2024/05/08 23:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
4/6 6/3 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#479
2024/05/07 19:14
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/4 7/5 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#478
2024/05/06 21:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/3 5/7 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#477
2024/05/06 18:16
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Wiertelorz Romuald / Formiński Maciej
6/3 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#476
2024/05/10 19:32
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/3 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#475
2024/05/03 12:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
1/6 5/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#474
2024/05/03 12:42
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
7/6 4/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#473
2024/05/02 19:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#472
2024/05/02 13:49
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
3/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#471
2024/05/02 13:48
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
3/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#470
2024/05/02 12:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
6/2 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#469
2024/05/01 11:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/4 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#468
2024/05/02 09:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
6/2 4/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#467
2024/05/09 22:32
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja
6/4 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#466
2024/04/27 14:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
6/4 6/2 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#465
2024/04/28 11:40
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
7/6 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#464
2024/04/28 11:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/4 3/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#463
2024/04/26 21:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
4/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#462
2024/05/05 10:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
7/5 7/6 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#461
2024/04/25 20:33
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
5/7 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#460
2024/04/26 16:16
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#459
2024/04/24 20:38
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
3/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#458
2024/04/24 16:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kołcz Bartosz - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
0/6 0/6 0/6 WALKOWER
Zobacz mecz
#457
2024/04/23 21:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
6/2 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#456
2024/04/23 21:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/2 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#455
2024/04/23 19:58
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja - Wiertelorz Romuald / Formiński Maciej
4/6 1/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#454
2024/04/23 19:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Peev Veselin / Kasprzak Alicja - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
5/7 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#453
2024/04/23 17:18
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/0 5/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#452
2024/05/08 00:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/3 7/5 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#451
2024/05/02 13:47
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
7/6 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#450
2024/05/02 13:23
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
1/6 7/5 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#449
2024/04/21 10:02
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub
5/7 3/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#448
2024/05/13 21:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/7(5) 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#447
2024/04/20 15:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
2/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#446
2024/04/20 12:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
7/6(6) 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#445
2024/04/21 13:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/4 6/0 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#444
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole

Zobacz mecz
#443
2024/05/10 22:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/3 6/3 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#442
Czwartek, 13 czerwca 2024r. 17:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#441
2024/04/24 22:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
7/5 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#440
2024/05/12 12:28
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
6/3 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#439
2024/04/18 18:20
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#438
2024/04/21 19:20
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#437
2024/04/17 16:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
3/6 3/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#436
2024/04/16 18:26
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/3 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#435
2024/04/27 19:42
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/4 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#434
2024/04/15 19:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#433
2024/04/26 18:58
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/4 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#432
2024/04/15 22:55
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
3/6 6/7 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#431
2024/04/26 17:03
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/1 6/2 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#430
2024/04/11 21:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
6/3 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#428
2024/05/05 12:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
2/6 2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#427
2024/04/24 13:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/4 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#426
2024/04/15 20:19
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
6/4 1/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#425
2024/04/28 09:29
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/4 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#424
2024/04/21 11:45
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub
3/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#423
2024/04/18 20:16
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub
6/2 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#422
2024/04/18 20:10
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
6/4 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#421
2024/04/17 22:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
6/3 6/2 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#420
2024/04/08 21:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
6/4 7/5 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#419
2024/04/09 21:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
6/4 6/3 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#418
2024/04/19 20:55
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
4/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#417
2024/04/30 20:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub
6/0 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#416
2024/04/25 17:51
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
7/5 6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#415
2024/04/10 17:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#414
2024/04/19 14:18
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub
7/5 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#413
2024/04/19 21:43
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
5/7 6/4 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#412
2024/04/07 12:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/1 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#411
2024/04/07 12:37
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni
0/6 0/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#410
2024/04/07 15:15
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub
1/6 7/6(5) 6/7(3)
Zobacz mecz
#409
2024/04/12 18:22
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
4/6 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#408
2024/04/06 14:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
6/3 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#407
2024/04/06 12:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
4/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#406
2024/04/07 12:46
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#405
2024/04/04 19:29
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
7/5 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#404
2024/04/04 06:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/7(4) 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#403
2024/04/02 21:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/1 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#402
2024/04/16 21:45
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
6/2 6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#401
2024/04/05 17:18
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/3 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#400
2024/04/12 20:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
7/6(5) 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#399
2024/04/15 21:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/0 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#398
2024/04/09 17:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/1 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#397
2024/04/08 19:54
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/2 5/7 7/6(5)
Zobacz mecz
#396
2024/04/04 19:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
7/6(2) 6/4 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#395
2024/04/15 19:14
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
6/2 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#394
2024/03/29 12:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew - Pilzak Artur / Ziomek Antoni
2/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#393
2024/03/28 21:54
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
1/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#392
2024/03/27 21:58
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wiertelorz Romuald / Formiński Maciej
6/2 6/7(0) 7/6(5)
Zobacz mecz
#391
2024/03/27 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
4/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#390
2024/03/27 18:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kołcz Bartosz - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/2 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#389
2024/04/04 21:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
7/5 3/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#388
2024/04/03 19:37
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew
6/2 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#386
2024/03/26 21:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
3/6 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#385
2024/03/28 10:18
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
6/4 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#384
2024/03/25 21:43
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#383
2024/03/24 12:03
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Kuś Andrzej / Chachurski Zbigniew
1/6 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#382
2024/03/29 21:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
1/6 2/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#381
2024/04/07 17:46
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#380
2024/04/07 12:48
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#379
2024/03/22 18:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/3 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#378
2024/05/08 20:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
7/6 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#377
2024/03/21 20:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
5/7 6/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#376
2024/03/19 20:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/4 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#375
2024/04/04 22:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid
0/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#374
2024/04/02 21:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kołcz Bartosz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
5/7 3/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#373
2024/03/20 20:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/0 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#372
2024/04/05 14:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ogos Tomasz / Stępień Jakub
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#371
2024/03/14 21:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/4 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#370
2024/03/26 21:28
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
6/4 7/5 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#369
2024/03/22 18:33
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
1/6 6/1 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#368
2024/03/13 22:37
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Stocki Michał / Chojnacki Jakub - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/3 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#367
2024/03/20 22:03
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kołcz Bartosz - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/7(3) 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#366
2024/03/27 12:23
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kołcz Bartosz - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/3 1/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#365
2024/03/14 22:40
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
4/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#364
2024/03/11 23:58
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
6/3 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#363
2024/03/10 12:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
7/6(10) 6/7(4) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#362
2024/03/09 13:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/4 0/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#361
2024/03/07 19:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
7/5 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#360
2024/03/06 20:41
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
6/3 6/2 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#359
2024/03/06 22:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
4/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#358
2024/03/09 13:05
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/0 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#357
2024/03/10 12:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#356
2024/03/05 21:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/2 7/5 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#355
2024/03/05 21:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/0 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#354
2024/03/05 19:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/4 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#353
2024/03/03 17:46
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/2 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#352
2024/03/03 12:08
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/3 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#351
2024/03/03 11:18
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#350
2024/03/03 11:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/4 5/7 7/6(10)
Zobacz mecz
#349
2024/03/02 15:44
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/1 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#348
2024/03/01 03:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#347
2024/03/01 03:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#346
2024/03/01 03:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#345
2024/02/29 17:21
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
6/3 7/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#344
2024/02/29 18:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
4/6 5/7 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#343
2024/03/05 11:28
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#342
2024/02/26 19:29
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
6/4 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#341
2024/03/01 21:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
0/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#340
2024/03/01 16:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/1 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#339
2024/03/02 14:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
1/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#338
2024/02/28 20:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
1/6 1/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#337
2024/02/29 20:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/4 6/2 7/6(0)
Zobacz mecz
#336
2024/02/20 19:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/7 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#335
2024/02/20 21:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/4 0/6 7/6(5)
Zobacz mecz
#334
2024/02/18 17:22
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/4 6/3 7/6(0)
Zobacz mecz
#333
2024/02/18 15:22
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
6/7(6) 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#332
2024/02/17 19:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
7/5 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#331
2024/02/17 14:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/3 6/2 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#330
2024/02/14 19:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/1 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#329
2024/02/14 09:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
6/2 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#328
2024/02/13 21:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
7/6(4) 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#327
2024/02/13 16:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/0 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#326
2024/02/26 21:49
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
6/1 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#325
2024/02/11 15:33
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#324
2024/03/02 15:57
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/0 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#323
2024/02/11 15:45
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
2/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#322
2024/02/11 14:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
2/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#321
2024/02/11 14:36
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub
6/3 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#320
2024/02/11 14:35
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/1 7/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#319
2024/02/11 14:34
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
4/6 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#318
2024/02/11 09:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
6/3 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#317
2024/02/09 23:21
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 7/5 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#316
2024/02/09 20:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#315
2024/02/09 18:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#314
2024/02/16 23:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/3 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#313
2024/02/22 21:57
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/2 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#312
2024/02/16 20:53
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
1/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#311
2024/04/07 12:49
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#310
2024/03/01 03:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#309
2024/02/21 06:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#308
2024/02/23 19:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
6/4 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#307
2024/02/24 17:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/4 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#306
2024/02/08 20:07
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/7(2) 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#305
2024/02/13 19:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/2 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#304
2024/02/19 20:54
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
1/6 2/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#303
2024/02/22 21:35
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/1 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#302
2024/02/04 11:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
1/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#301
2024/02/08 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/1 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#300
2024/02/06 19:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#299
2024/02/01 14:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#298
2024/03/03 11:17
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub
1/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#297
2024/02/02 18:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
6/7 3/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#296
2024/01/31 21:19
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/4 6/4 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#295
2024/02/03 15:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/7(4) 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#294
2024/01/30 22:41
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#293
2024/01/30 19:55
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/1 6/1 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#292
2024/01/29 23:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#291
2024/02/08 21:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
7/5 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#290
2024/02/18 13:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#289
2024/02/06 18:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
2/6 6/2 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#288
2024/01/28 14:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#287
2024/01/30 18:45
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/4 2/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#286
2024/01/26 22:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#285
2024/01/29 19:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
5/7 5/7 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#284
2024/02/12 20:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/2 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#283
2024/01/23 23:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/4 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#282
2024/01/27 20:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#281
2024/01/22 21:44
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/1 7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#280
2024/02/17 16:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#279
2024/01/31 17:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/7 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#278
2024/01/23 21:11
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
1/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#277
2024/01/29 18:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
7/5 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#276
2024/01/18 20:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
6/3 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#275
2024/02/17 12:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
7/5 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#274
2024/03/12 18:19
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#273
2024/01/18 21:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/2 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#272
2024/01/15 20:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
4/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#271
2024/01/23 20:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
3/6 1/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#270
2024/01/14 16:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
7/6 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#269
2024/01/15 20:24
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
4/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#268
2024/01/17 17:55
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
6/2 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#267
2024/01/13 16:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
4/6 6/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#266
2024/01/21 14:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
6/0 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#265
2024/01/21 14:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
6/3 7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#264
2024/01/11 19:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
4/6 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#263
2024/01/10 20:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/3 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#262
2024/01/13 11:08
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#261
2024/01/10 17:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/2 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#260
2024/01/22 20:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#259
2024/01/16 18:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
6/7(4) 2/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#258
2024/01/22 20:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/3 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#257
2024/01/07 10:03
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
7/5 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#256
2024/01/08 13:58
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#255
2024/04/07 12:48
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#254
2024/01/05 09:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/0 6/1 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#253
2024/01/04 22:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/4 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#252
2024/01/05 18:26
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#251
2024/01/04 11:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#250
2024/01/03 16:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#249
2024/01/03 20:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
7/6 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#248
2024/01/03 12:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/3 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#246
2024/01/05 17:52
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
5/7 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#245
2024/01/02 15:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/0 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#244
2024/01/06 14:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
6/7(5) 7/5 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#243
2023/12/30 13:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 7/6(3) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#242
2023/12/29 23:11
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#241
2024/01/04 08:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#240
2024/01/04 22:26
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/7(5) 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#239
2023/12/29 21:12
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
4/6 5/7 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#238
2024/01/04 20:53
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
7/5 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#237
2024/01/02 12:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#236
2023/12/29 11:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
1/6 7/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#235
2023/12/30 10:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/4 5/7 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#234
2023/12/29 21:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
7/6 6/1 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#233
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol

Zobacz mecz
#232
2024/01/07 12:56
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
7/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#231
2023/12/27 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/3 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#230
2023/12/26 14:32
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/2 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#229
2023/12/25 19:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
5/7 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#228
2023/12/23 12:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/3 6/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#227
2023/12/23 12:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/2 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#226
2023/12/23 12:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/2 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#225
2023/12/23 12:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub
3/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#224
2023/12/19 21:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
5/7 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#223
2023/12/19 19:48
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#222
2023/12/19 19:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#221
2023/12/19 19:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#220
2023/12/19 19:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#219
2023/12/19 19:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#218
2023/12/19 19:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#216
2023/12/29 09:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/4 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#215
2023/12/29 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/4 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#214
2023/12/28 20:53
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/3 7/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#213
2023/12/15 10:12
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/3 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#212
2023/12/17 12:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
4/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#211
2023/12/13 22:23
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
7/5 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#209
2023/12/13 11:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#208
2023/12/13 11:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#206
2023/12/12 21:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/3 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#205
2023/12/21 17:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
7/5 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#204
2023/12/21 20:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub
6/7 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#203
2023/12/11 12:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#202
2023/12/11 11:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#201
2024/01/12 12:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#200
2023/12/17 13:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
6/1 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#199
2023/12/07 21:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/1 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#198
2023/12/07 21:50
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zając Jakub - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/2 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#197
2023/12/07 21:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
2/6 7/6(9) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#196
2023/12/12 21:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/1 6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#195
2023/12/20 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/2 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#194
2024/01/04 17:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#193
2023/12/05 22:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/0 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#192
2023/12/05 20:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol
0/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#191
2023/12/20 17:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/1 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#190
2023/12/13 21:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/4 2/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#189
2023/12/05 09:28
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
6/7(3) 6/2 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#188
2023/12/02 19:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#187
2023/12/02 19:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#186
2023/12/07 18:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/4 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#185
2023/12/11 21:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#184
2023/11/30 11:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
3/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#183
2023/12/03 18:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/4 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#182
2023/12/06 18:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#181
2023/11/28 20:07