Ranking generalny

SEZON XVII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Kot Agnieszka 22 106.00 22 106.00
2. Tsvihun Roman 15 90.00 15 90.00
3. Jabłońska Joanna 14 86.00 14 86.00
4. Wojciechowski Filip 15 84.00 15 84.00
5. Sobstyl Ines 16 78.00 16 78.00
6. Wardynska Katarzyna 15 72.00 15 72.00
7. Mokokomali Morapeli 12 69.00 12 69.00
8. Pokorova Karolina 16 67.00 16 67.00
9. Rajska Monika 9 58.00 9 58.00
10. Iwińska Magda 15 57.00 15 57.00
11. Chłopik Jakub 10 57.00 10 57.00
12. Pierwsza Małgorzata 10 56.00 10 56.00
13. Kozłowski Artur 10 55.00 10 55.00
14. Fabjaniak Katarzyna 11 55.00 11 55.00
15. Walter Anna 12 55.00 12 55.00
16. Karcz Beata 12 54.00 12 54.00
17. Sawicki Paweł 8 51.00 8 51.00
18. Grabowski Hubert 10 50.00 10 50.00
19. Stawski Michał 11 49.00 11 49.00
20. Borowy Beata 10 47.00 10 47.00
21. Ćwik Łukasz 13 46.00 13 46.00
22. Dalewska Ewa 8 46.00 8 46.00
23. Miazek Paweł 9 46.00 9 46.00
24. Świerzbiński Waldemar 10 45.00 10 45.00
25. Wojciechowska Katarzyna 11 43.00 11 43.00
26. Ewy Joanna 9 42.00 9 42.00
27. Klauda Piotr 12 42.00 12 42.00
28. Dębiec Roman 8 41.00 8 41.00
29. Iwiński Piotr 9 41.00 9 41.00
30. Gutkiewicz Jarek 10 41.00 10 41.00
31. Baryłowski Krzysztof 8 40.00 8 40.00
32. Sobiech Gabriela 8 39.00 8 39.00
33. Zatorski Przemysław 9 38.00 9 38.00
34. Bąkała Anna 9 37.00 9 37.00
35. Szendzielarz Bożena 7 36.00 7 36.00
36. Pałka Grzegorz 9 36.00 9 36.00
37. Bąkała Marek 10 36.00 10 36.00
38. Makarski Darek 6 34.00 6 34.00
39. Sykulak Lidia 10 34.00 10 34.00
40. Szczepaniak Justyna 6 33.00 6 33.00
41. Janiak Łukasz 7 31.00 7 31.00
42. Wareluk Justyna 5 30.00 5 30.00
43. Tomczyk Joanna 5 29.00 5 29.00
44. Ożóg Katarzyna 7 29.00 7 29.00
45. Orzech Paweł 4 28.00 4 28.00
46. Rogman Wojciech 4 28.00 4 28.00
47. Wilk Sylwia 8 28.00 8 28.00
48. Gregorowicz Anna 6 26.00 6 26.00
49. Łukaszewicz Marcin 9 26.00 9 26.00
50. Bytniewska Beata 8 25.00 8 25.00
51. Sobiech Sylwia 8 25.00 8 25.00
52. Lisogurski Olek 6 25.00 6 25.00
53. Dalewski Rafał 4 24.00 4 24.00
54. Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 5 23.00 5 23.00
55. Piorun Mariusz 4 22.00 4 22.00
56. Witkowska Gabrysia 4 21.00 4 21.00
57. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 5 21.00 5 21.00
58. Borzyszkowska Maria 5 21.00 5 21.00
59. Wątły Irmina 9 21.00 9 21.00
60. Szczerbiński Cezary 8 20.00 8 20.00
61. Kijewska Karolina 8 20.00 8 20.00
62. Gilewska Katarzyna 7 20.00 7 20.00
63. Zachwiej Paulina 3 20.00 3 20.00
64. Goławska Milena 5 19.00 5 19.00
65. Szewczyk Wera 4 18.00 4 18.00
66. Paprocka Wioletta 4 18.00 4 18.00
67. Kuśmierz Kamila 5 17.00 5 17.00
68. Kijas Tomasz 6 17.00 6 17.00
69. Chodkiewicz Paulina 6 17.00 6 17.00
70. Choynowska Katarzyna 5 17.00 5 17.00
71. Kossowska Agnieszka 5 17.00 5 17.00
72. Kołogrecka Agnieszka 4 17.00 4 17.00
73. Otręba Tomasz 4 16.00 4 16.00
74. Konarska Aleksandra 4 16.00 4 16.00
75. Wareluk Adam 4 16.00 4 16.00
76. Żywiecka Monika 5 16.00 5 16.00
77. Kabat Jacek 5 16.00 5 16.00
78. Piskorska Iwona 5 15.00 5 15.00
79. Majchrzak Katarzyna 5 15.00 5 15.00
80. Wilgat Jerzy 10 14.00 10 14.00
81. Mitura Anna 6 14.00 6 14.00
82. Zaborowska Marta 4 14.00 4 14.00
83. Jakacka Tatiana 2 14.00 2 14.00
84. Król Renata 2 14.00 2 14.00
85. Micek Mirka 2 14.00 2 14.00
86. Mokrzycki Piotr 2 13.00 2 13.00
87. Dudek Jan 6 13.00 6 13.00
88. Wątły Jarosław 8 13.00 8 13.00
89. Skoczeń Edyta 3 11.00 3 11.00
90. Jaworski Krzysztof 3 11.00 3 11.00
91. Wielec Magdalena 3 11.00 3 11.00
92. Kozerawska Agata 3 11.00 3 11.00
93. Mitura Robert 3 11.00 3 11.00
94. Załuska Liliana 2 10.00 2 10.00
95. Schele Carl 2 10.00 2 10.00
96. Socha Małgorzata 4 10.00 4 10.00
97. Bondarowska Monika 2 9.00 2 9.00
98. Mokrzecka Marzena 2 9.00 2 9.00
99. Grabowski Cezary 4 8.00 4 8.00
100. Sosińska Magdalena 3 8.00 3 8.00
101. Barska Małgorzata 3 8.00 3 8.00
102. Rybicki Jarosław 3 8.00 3 8.00
103. Kolczyńska Zofia 2 8.00 2 8.00
104. Liszkiewicz Marek 2 8.00 2 8.00
105. Komosińska Małgorzata 2 8.00 2 8.00
106. Migdał Aleksandra 2 8.00 2 8.00
107. Bystrek Anna 2 8.00 2 8.00
108. Próchnicka Ewa 2 8.00 2 8.00
109. Bloch Kinga 2 7.00 2 7.00
110. Ufnal Adam 1 7.00 1 7.00
111. Pogoda Mariusz 1 7.00 1 7.00
112. Rudnicki Mariusz 1 7.00 1 7.00
113. Wronka Maria 1 7.00 1 7.00
114. Wnękowski Daniel 1 7.00 1 7.00
115. Mojżeszek Malgorzata 1 7.00 1 7.00
116. Kowalski Michał 1 7.00 1 7.00
117. Górska Małgorzata 1 7.00 1 7.00
118. Wichrowski Paweł 1 7.00 1 7.00
119. Konstantynowicz Beata 1 7.00 1 7.00
120. Szybalska Marta 1 6.00 1 6.00
121. Vargas David 1 6.00 1 6.00
122. Krawczyńska Hanna 1 6.00 1 6.00
123. Majchrzak Piotr 4 6.00 4 6.00
124. Czabańska Katarzyna 3 5.00 3 5.00
125. Kucharska Katarzyna 2 4.00 2 4.00
126. Kozłowska Hanna 2 4.00 2 4.00
127. Zaręba Edyta 2 4.00 2 4.00
128. Niedzielski Michal 2 4.00 2 4.00
129. Brzozowski Karol 2 4.00 2 4.00
130. Grygorowicz Krzysztof 4 4.00 4 4.00
131. Parczewski Patryk 2 4.00 2 4.00
132. Solnica Agnieszka 1 3.00 1 3.00
133. Kondratenko Yurii 3 3.00 3 3.00
134. Gadomski Tomir 3 3.00 3 3.00
135. Feder Miroslaw 3 3.00 3 3.00
136. Szymczykiewicz Michał 1 3.00 1 3.00
137. Wilk Mateusz 1 3.00 1 3.00
138. Śliwczyńska Bożena 1 3.00 1 3.00
139. Szozda Grażyna 1 3.00 1 3.00
140. Mironowicz Igor 2 2.00 2 2.00
141. Wach Miłosława 2 2.00 2 2.00
142. Sączek-Maj Monika 2 2.00 2 2.00
143. Magiera Paulina 2 2.00 2 2.00
144. Wieczorek Olga 2 2.00 2 2.00
145. Skonieczny Gwidon 1 1.00 1 1.00
146. Miedziejewski Michał 1 1.00 1 1.00
147. Sokolik Ewa 1 1.00 1 1.00
148. Muller Agnieszka 1 1.00 1 1.00
149. Szysz Agnieszka 1 1.00 1 1.00
150. Kowalczyk Jarosław 1 1.00 1 1.00
151. Kolczyński Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00
152. Gąsiorowska Anna 1 1.00 1 1.00
153. Samarcew Anna 1 1.00 1 1.00
154. Kluk Marcin 1 1.00 1 1.00
155. Sawicki Lech 1 1.00 1 1.00
156. Sawicka Alicja 1 1.00 1 1.00
157. Czepiel Łukasz 1 1.00 1 1.00
158. Palczuk Dorota 1 1.00 1 1.00
159. Dyderska Agnieszka 1 1.00 1 1.00
160. Szypulewski Jakub 1 1.00 1 1.00
161. Kozimor Katarzyna 1 1.00 1 1.00
162. Sobieszek Małgorzata 1 1.00 1 1.00
163. Gaik Karolina 1 1.00 1 1.00
164. Nowojski Bartosz 1 1.00 1 1.00
165. Stas Nikolaj 1 1.00 1 1.00

Wyróżnione oferty