Lista meczów

#134
2024/07/15 20:27
Round: 1, League: 1
Ożóg Katarzyna - Bystrek Anna
6/1 6/1
See match
#133
2024/07/16 06:45
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Wojtowicz Grzegorz
6/1 6/2
See match
#132
2024/07/15 20:51
Round: 1, League: 1
Górnik Wojciech - Witkowski Łukasz
5/7 1/6
See match
#131
2024/07/15 12:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Kowalczyk Emil - Krysztofiak Grzegorz
6/1 6/0
See match
#130
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 08:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Krysztofiak Grzegorz - Walusinski Jaroslaw

See match
#129
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 08:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Radziszewski Karol - Słaniewski Krzysztof

See match
#128
Wtorek, 30 lipca 2024r. 21:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Krasuski Jakub - Michalak Maciej

See match
#127
2024/07/15 14:14
Round: 1, League: 1
Słaniewski Krzysztof - Pałyga Sebastian
4/6 3/6
See match
#126
Środa, 17 lipca 2024r. 18:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Osuch Aleksandra - Krupiński Krzysztof

See match
#125
2024/07/15 23:40
Round: 1, League: 1
Gołąb Mateusz - Michta Mateusz
6/2 6/2
See match
#124
2024/07/14 11:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Krzyżkowiak Jakub - Piecyk Marek
2/6 6/4 3/10
See match
#123
2024/07/15 20:07
Round: 1, League: 1
Dworakowski Patrycy - Dvindenko Sergey
6/4 4/6 4:10
See match
#122
Piątek, 19 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Buszowska Agata - Kozerawska Agata

See match
#121
2024/07/14 21:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Buszowska Agata - Łotocka Daria
2/6 1/6
See match
#120
2024/07/15 21:55
Round: 1, League: 1
Wolak Dominik - Świderski Marcin
4/6 1/6
See match
#119
2024/07/14 10:43
Round: 1, League: 1
Gudawajtys Mateusz - Nojszewski Oskar
6/4 6/3
See match
#118
2024/07/14 17:42
Round: 1, League: 1
Wieczorek Kacper - Pałyga Sebastian
6/4 1/6 4/6
See match
#117
2024/07/14 12:58
Round: 1, League: 1
Antosik Paweł - Gajdul Piotr
7/5 7/6(5)
See match
#116
2024/07/15 14:27
Round: 1, League: 1
Rodziewicz Kamil - Marcinkiewicz Piotr
6/1 6/3
See match
#115
Niedziela, 14 lipca 2024r. 14:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Bastjan Joanna - Dmytrak Natalia

See match
#114
2024/07/12 20:49
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Pawlak Bartosz
6/1 6/4
See match
#113
2024/07/13 17:10
Round: 1, League: 1
Wieczorek Kacper - Walkiewicz Robert
6/1 6/3
See match
#112
2024/07/13 20:25
Round: 1, League: 1
Bizan Aleksy - Piotrowicz Michal
3/6 0/6
See match
#111
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 20:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Plesiński Piotr - Seweryniuk Paweł

See match
#110
2024/07/14 18:05
Round: 1, League: 1
Plesiński Piotr - Sternicki Łukasz
6/4 6/1
See match
#109
2024/07/15 09:50
Round: 1, League: 1
Wyszyński Andrzej - Jakubczyk Maciej
6/4 6/7 8:10
See match
#108
2024/07/12 08:26
Round: 1, League: 1
Kamiński Hubert - Małaszkiewicz Janek
3/6 6/4 6/0
See match
#107
2024/07/12 13:11
Round: 1, League: 1
Pochrzęst Maciej - Gałązka Maciej
6/2 7/5
See match
#106
2024/07/14 12:53
Round: 1, League: 1
Łapińska Paulina - Kuśmierz Kamila
3/6 1/6
See match
#105
Piątek, 12 lipca 2024r. 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Pinnell Mati - Wawrzyńczak Michał

See match
#104
Piątek, 19 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Ołbińska Hanna - Dmytrak Natalia

See match
#103
Piątek, 12 lipca 2024r. 21:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Paszewski Łukasz - Baszta Jakub

See match
#102
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 17:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Kozerawska Agata - Dmytrak Natalia

See match
#101
2024/07/12 20:51
Round: 1, League: 1
Kęsicki Piotr - Słaniewski Krzysztof
1/6 3/6
See match
#100
Czwartek, 18 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Kozerawska Agata - Giżyńska Joanna

See match
#99
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Kozerawska Agata - Sotkiewicz Karolina

See match
#98
2024/07/12 21:34
Round: 1, League: 1
Wyszyński Andrzej - Nojszewski Oskar
6/2 6/3
See match
#97
2024/07/10 17:33
Round: 1, League: 1
Bujalski Łukasz - Wieczorek Kacper
4/6 6/7(2)
See match
#96
2024/07/09 20:24
Round: 1, League: 1
Liszkiewicz Marek - Bar Piotr
6/1 6/0
See match
#95
2024/07/09 21:43
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Gniewosz Lukasz
6/1 6/4
See match
#94
2024/07/14 23:18
Round: 1, League: 1
Sledzynskyi Andrii - Pinnell Mati
6/1 6/1
See match
#93
2024/07/09 22:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Buszowska Agata - Dmytrak Natalia
6/2 4/6 10/8
See match
#92
2024/07/11 21:53
Round: 1, League: 1
Witkowski Łukasz - Plesiński Piotr
6/3 6/3
See match
#91
2024/07/10 18:01
Round: 1, League: 1
Wawrzyńczak Michał - Pinnell Mati
6/3 6:1
See match
#90
2024/07/10 14:22
Round: 1, League: 1
Bryłka Krzysztof - Piotrowicz Michal
6/2 2/6 6:10
See match
#89
2024/07/09 11:12
Round: 1, League: 1
Kniaź Mikołaj - Brzozowski Karol
6/3 6/2
See match
#88
2024/07/10 21:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Fedko Paweł - Rypina Paweł
7/5 6/1
See match
#87
2024/07/14 22:23
Round: 1, League: 1
Wlodarski Michal - Wądołowski Łukasz
6/3 6/2
See match
#86
2024/07/12 11:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Świtalski Łukasz - Czernuszewicz Władysław
6/0 6/1
See match
#85
Środa, 10 lipca 2024r. 18:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Świtalski Łukasz - Kurczab Marcin

See match
#84
2024/07/13 18:51
Round: 1, League: 1
Wlodarski Michal - Liszkiewicz Marek
3/6 3/6
See match
#83
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 20:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Wawrzyńczak Michał - Gniewosz Lukasz

See match
#82
Środa, 10 lipca 2024r. 17:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Radziszewski Karol - Dworakowski Patrycy

See match
#81
2024/07/09 16:57
Round: 1, League: 1
Łaz Krzysztof - Wieczorek Kacper
6/4 6/7(4) 10:7
See match
#80
2024/07/08 16:50
Round: 1, League: 1
Jabłoński Maciej - Spinek Piotr
7/5 6/1
See match
#79
2024/07/08 21:37
Round: 1, League: 1
Dworakowski Patrycy - Kowalczyk Emil
0/6 3/6
See match
#78
2024/07/08 08:09
Round: 1, League: 1
Golonka Ewa - Ołbińska Hanna
7/5 1/6 3:10
See match
#77
2024/07/08 22:54
Round: 1, League: 1
Kowalczyk Mateusz - Baszta Jakub
2/6 6/7(3)
See match
#76
2024/07/10 19:06
Round: 1, League: 1
Kubiński Mateusz - Bizan Aleksy
6/0 6/4
See match
#75
2024/07/10 00:05
Round: 1, League: 1
Michalak Maciej - Wojtowicz Grzegorz
6/2 6/2
See match
#74
2024/07/10 21:48
Round: 1, League: 1
Wlodarski Michal - Dvindenko Sergey
6/1 1/6 3/6
See match
#73
2024/07/08 12:16
Round: 1, League: 1
Załuska Liliana - Piecyk Marek
anulowany
See match
#72
2024/07/08 20:58
Round: 1, League: 1
Giżyńska Joanna - Ołbińska Hanna
3/6 6/3 6:10
See match
#71
2024/07/07 15:06
Round: 1, League: 1
Gac Jakub - Wawrzyńczak Michał
4/6 3/6
See match
#70
2024/07/09 12:51
Round: 1, League: 1
Rodziewicz Kamil - Stas Nikolaj
6/2 6/1
See match
#69
2024/07/07 14:23
Round: 1, League: 1
Antosik Paweł - Bujalski Łukasz
2/6 6/2 6/4
See match
#68
2024/07/09 19:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Dworakowski Patrycy - Walusinski Jaroslaw
4/6 1/6
See match
#67
2024/07/06 23:10
Round: 1, League: 1
Żukowski Rafał - Wojtowicz Grzegorz
6/0 6/1
See match
#66
2024/07/07 13:11
Round: 1, League: 1
Adamiuk Łukasz - Kielak Dawid
6/4 3/6 10:5
See match
#65
2024/07/07 15:34
Round: 1, League: 1
Żukowski Rafał - Michta Mateusz
6/3 6/2
See match
#64
2024/07/10 22:23
Round: 1, League: 1
Kozerawska Agata - Biedacha Agata
6/1 6/4
See match
#63
2024/07/09 13:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Kozerawska Agata - Golonka Ewa
6/3 6/3
See match
#62
2024/07/06 19:38
Round: 1, League: 1
Krysztofiak Grzegorz - Biedacha Agata
6/1 6/1
See match
#61
2024/07/08 16:50
Round: 1, League: 1
Łaz Krzysztof - Radziszewski Karol
6/3 7/6(1)
See match
#60
2024/07/06 21:26
Round: 1, League: 1
Kurzak Wiktor - Sternicki Łukasz
2/6 6/0 7/6
See match
#59
2024/07/07 14:33
Round: 1, League: 1
Załuska Liliana - Piecyk Marek
0/6 7/5 10:4
See match
#58
2024/07/07 17:36
Round: 1, League: 1
Wieczorek Kacper - Liszkiewicz Marek
6/2 1/6 8:10
See match
#57
2024/07/07 10:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Wlodarski Michal - Sternicki Łukasz
6/4 6/2
See match
#56
2024/07/05 20:13
Round: 1, League: 1
Pochrzęst Maciej - Kniaź Mikołaj
6/3 6/4
See match
#55
2024/07/14 15:32
Round: 1, League: 1
Giżyńska Joanna - Bastjan Joanna
7/5 6/2
See match
#54
2024/07/08 12:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Kuśmierz Kamila - Załuska Liliana
3/6 6/4 9:11
See match
#53
2024/07/05 18:59
Round: 1, League: 1
Kuśmierz Kamila - Wójcik Karina
4/6 3/6
See match
#52
2024/07/05 10:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Matla Jakub - Wolak Dominik
7/6(5) 6/3
See match
#51
2024/07/12 20:49
Round: 1, League: 1
Pawlak Bartosz - Baniak Łukasz
6/3 4/6 7/10
See match
#50
2024/07/06 11:46
Round: 1, League: 1
Żukowski Rafał - Farancewicz Dariusz
6/2 6/3
See match
#49
2024/07/04 23:29
Round: 1, League: 1
Witkowski Łukasz - Muzyka Ihor
6/3 6/2
See match
#48
2024/07/07 17:39
Round: 1, League: 1
Wyszyński Andrzej - Brzozowski Karol
6/0 6/0
See match
#47
2024/07/05 18:55
Round: 1, League: 1
Sternicki Łukasz - Bizan Aleksy
6/1 6/2
See match
#46
2024/07/04 23:38
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałązka Maciej - Kolesinski Jedrzej
2/6 6/7(5)
See match
#45
2024/07/05 19:43
Round: 1, League: 1
Franczak Łukasz - Piotrowicz Michal
6/2 6/3
See match
#44
2024/07/11 08:42
Round: 1, League: 1
Gudawajtys Mateusz - Sotkiewicz Karolina
6/2 6/1
See match
#43
2024/07/07 21:12
Round: 1, League: 1
Walkiewicz Robert - Seweryniuk Paweł
5/7 1/6
See match
#42
2024/07/04 18:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Majewski Cezary - Kielak Dawid
1/6 6/4 12:10
See match
#41
2024/07/07 11:31
Round: 1, League: 1
Wolak Dominik - Wasiuk Tomasz
6/2 6/0
See match
#40
2024/07/04 22:52
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Nojszewski Oskar
6/4 6/3
See match
#39
2024/07/09 20:10
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Gniewosz Lukasz
6/1 6/2
See match
#38
2024/07/04 18:20
Round: 1, League: 1
Kamiński Hubert - Gałązka Maciej
anulowany
See match
#37
2024/07/07 20:55
Round: 1, League: 1
Gołąb Mateusz - Kurzak Wiktor
6/2 6/1
See match
#36
2024/07/03 20:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Liszkiewicz Marek - Krupiński Krzysztof
6/4 6/4
See match
#35
2024/07/05 19:38
Round: 1, League: 1
Dworakowski Patrycy - Radziszewski Karol
7/6(3) 4/6 6:10
See match
#34
2024/07/06 17:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Sledzynskyi Andrii - Plesiński Piotr
6/1 6/0
See match
#33
2024/07/08 16:49
Round: 1, League: 1
Wyszyński Andrzej - Jabłoński Maciej
3/6 4/6
See match
#32
2024/07/04 22:43
Round: 1, League: 1
Gniewosz Lukasz - Krysztofiak Grzegorz
2/6 6/2 6/2
See match
#31
2024/07/04 22:46
Round: 1, League: 1
Kowalczyk Mateusz - Łaz Krzysztof
2/6 4/6
See match
#30
2024/07/03 23:50
Round: 1, League: 1
Kowalczyk Mateusz - Wojtowicz Grzegorz
6/4 6/4
See match
#29
2024/07/03 17:26
Round: 1, League: 1
Wieczorek Kacper - Jabłoński Maciej
5/7 6/4 11:9
See match
#28
Czwartek, 4 lipca 2024r. 18:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Wolak Dominik - Brzozowski Karol

See match
#27
2024/07/04 21:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Adamiuk Łukasz - Kęsicki Piotr
6/2 6/1
See match
#26
2024/07/03 21:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Gudawajtys Mateusz - Witkowski Łukasz
4/6 4/6
See match
#25
2024/07/04 22:48
Round: 1, League: 1
Dworakowski Patrycy - Marks Rafał
1/6 4/6
See match
#24
Sobota, 6 lipca 2024r. 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Seweryniuk Paweł - Kurczab Marcin

See match
#22
2024/07/02 11:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Walusinski Jaroslaw - Słaniewski Krzysztof
3/6 7/6 10/3
See match
#21
2024/07/03 22:30
Round: 1, League: 1
Fedko Paweł - Radziszewski Karol
6/2 3/6 7:10
See match
#20
2024/07/05 14:38
Round: 1, League: 1
Łaz Krzysztof - Wyszyński Andrzej
6/2 6/4
See match
#19
2024/07/04 23:46
Round: 1, League: 1
Świtalski Łukasz - Kurzak Wiktor
6/7 2/6
See match
#18
2024/07/01 22:59
Round: 1, League: 1
Walkiewicz Robert - Bednarek Maciej
6/7 6/3 10:3
See match
#17
2024/07/01 22:30
Round: 1, League: 1
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Meder Maciej
7/6 3/6 6/2
See match
#16
2024/07/02 20:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Bar Piotr - Sternicki Łukasz
2/6 2/6
See match
#15
2024/07/01 22:07
Round: 1, League: 1
Ożóg Katarzyna - Sotkiewicz Karolina
6/4 7/6(8)
See match
#14
2024/07/01 21:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Movchan Alex - Kostrzewski Jakub
2/6 2/6
See match
#13
2024/07/03 16:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Antosik Paweł - Gac Jakub
6/0 6/2
See match
#12
2024/07/02 13:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Łaz Krzysztof - Katarzyński Maciej
6/2 6/3
See match
#11
2024/07/02 11:15
Round: 1, League: 1
Stas Nikolaj - Gałązka Maciej
6/2 6/2
See match
#10
2024/07/04 18:27
Round: 1, League: 1
Gac Jakub - Bujalski Łukasz
4/6 2/6
See match
#9
2024/07/01 15:45
Round: 1, League: 1
Gac Jakub - Wojtowicz Grzegorz
6/3 6/0
See match
#8
2024/07/01 22:43
Round: 1, League: 1
Plesiński Piotr - Spinek Piotr
6/0 7/5
See match
#7
2024/07/01 21:07
Round: 1, League: 1
Osuch Aleksandra - Gorzelnik Katarzyna
6/3 4/6 7:10
See match
#6
2024/07/07 12:51
Round: 1, League: 1
Załęcka Paulina - Ołbińska Hanna
5/7 1/6
See match
#5
2024/07/02 20:36
Round: 1, League: 1
Kamiński Hubert - Marks Rafał
1/6 6/7(4)
See match
#4
2024/07/01 10:15
Round: 1, League: 1
Marks Rafał - Makarewicz Anna
6/1 6/1
See match
#3
2024/07/01 21:22
Round: 1, League: 1
Kubiński Mateusz - Radziszewski Karol
6/3 6/3
See match
#2
2024/07/01 15:08
Round: 1, League: 1
Łaz Krzysztof - Słaniewski Krzysztof
3/6 4/6
See match
#1
2024/07/02 21:50
Round: 1, League: 1
Baniak Łukasz - Gniewosz Lukasz
6/3 6/0
See match

Featured listings

 

Contact with the organiser

Contact tab