Lista meczów

#260
2024/05/06 10:01
Round: 3, League: 5
Rakowski Jakub - Guziałek Paweł
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#259
2024/05/06 09:58
Round: 3, League: 5
Jóźwiak Marcin - Rakowski Jakub
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#258
2024/05/06 09:57
Round: 3, League: 1
Jaworski Tomasz - Dorosz Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#257
2024/05/05 20:27
Round: 3, League: 2
Warczyński Bartosz - Zając Jakub
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#256
2024/05/05 20:26
Round: 3, League: 2
Zając Jakub - Zarębski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#255
2024/05/05 20:26
Round: 3, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Jaworski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#254
2024/05/05 20:25
Round: 3, League: 1
Dorosz Marcin - Andrzejewski Michał
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#253
2024/05/05 20:25
Round: 3, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Łabędzki Dariusz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#252
2024/05/05 20:23
Round: 3, League: 1
Gajzler Marcel - Andrzejewski Michał
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#251
2024/04/30 16:47
Round: 3, League: 6
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Lissoń Michał
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#250
2024/04/30 16:47
Round: 3, League: 6
Lissoń Michał - Derc Adam
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#249
2024/04/30 16:38
Round: 3, League: 6
Lissoń Michał - Jóźwiak Maciej
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#248
2024/04/30 10:19
Round: 3, League: 6
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Hajbowicz Bartosz
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#247
2024/04/30 10:18
Round: 3, League: 6
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Lissoń Michał
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#246
2024/04/30 10:17
Round: 3, League: 6
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Jóźwiak Maciej
4/6 2/6
See match
#245
2024/04/30 10:14
Round: 3, League: 8
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Mikołajczak Mateusz
7/6 7/6
See match
#244
2024/04/29 16:51
Round: 3, League: 4
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Nowicki Paweł
3/6 7/6 6:10
See match
#243
2024/04/29 12:16
Round: 3, League: 3
Cieslak Mariusz - Elantkowski Krzysztof
2/7 6/0 10:0
See match
#242
2024/04/29 10:45
Round: 3, League: 3
Słaboszewski Jacek - Cieslak Mariusz
3/6 1/6
See match
#241
2024/04/28 14:06
Round: 3, League: 9
Ratajczak Krzysztof - Koch Krzysztof
6/1 6/4
See match
#240
2024/04/28 13:38
Round: 3, League: 6
Jóźwiak Maciej - Derc Adam
1/6 2/6
See match
#239
2024/04/28 12:27
Round: 3, League: 9
Lubka Piotr - Łamiński Kamil
6/3 4/6 7:10
See match
#238
2024/04/28 12:03
Round: 3, League: 5
Stachowiak Łukasz - Guziałek Paweł
2/6 4/6
See match
#237
2024/04/27 19:43
Round: 3, League: 5
Guziałek Paweł - Jóźwiak Marcin
6/2 6/2
See match
#236
2024/04/27 18:53
Round: 3, League: 3
Słaboszewski Jacek - Berbeka Adrian
6/1 0/6 8:10
See match
#235
2024/04/27 14:46
Round: 3, League: 9
Łamiński Kamil - Ratajczak Krzysztof
7/5 6/3
See match
#234
2024/04/26 12:28
Round: 3, League: 2
Marcinkowski Michał - Zając Jakub
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#233
2024/04/26 11:53
Round: 3, League: 1
Łabędzki Dariusz - Gajzler Marcel
2/6 4/6
See match
#232
2024/04/25 14:39
Round: 3, League: 5
Schmidt Konrad - Jóźwiak Marcin
6/1 6/3
See match
#231
2024/04/24 14:12
Round: 3, League: 3
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Słaboszewski Jacek
6/3 7/5
See match
#230
2024/04/24 12:39
Round: 3, League: 5
Schmidt Konrad - Stachowiak Łukasz
7/5 6/4
See match
#229
2024/04/21 20:37
Round: 3, League: 2
Zarębski Tomasz - Marcinkowski Michał
6/1 6/3
See match
#228
2024/04/21 20:00
Round: 3, League: 5
Jóźwiak Marcin - Stachowiak Łukasz
7/5 1/6 10:7
See match
#227
2024/04/21 18:09
Round: 3, League: 4
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Wojtaszek Rafał
4/6 6/3 10:4
See match
#226
2024/04/21 16:15
Round: 3, League: 4
Nowicki Paweł - Spychała Grzegorz
1/6 1/6
See match
#225
2024/04/21 12:15
Round: 3, League: 9
Ratajczak Krzysztof - Korbas Łukasz
6/1 6/3
See match
#224
2024/04/21 11:58
Round: 3, League: 3
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Elantkowski Krzysztof
6/2 6/4
See match
#223
2024/04/20 17:53
Round: 3, League: 3
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Berbeka Adrian
7/5 6/1
See match
#222
2024/04/19 16:19
Round: 3, League: 5
Rakowski Jakub - Stachowiak Łukasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#221
2024/04/19 12:10
Round: 3, League: 3
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Cieslak Mariusz
6/2 6/2
See match
#220
2024/04/18 15:30
Round: 3, League: 9
Koch Krzysztof - Lubka Piotr
0/6 1/6
See match
#219
2024/04/18 09:59
Round: 3, League: 1
Jaworski Tomasz - Gajzler Marcel
7/5 5/7 6:10
See match
#218
2024/04/17 11:55
Round: 3, League: 2
Szarek Kamil - Marcinkowski Michał
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#217
2024/04/17 11:55
Round: 3, League: 2
Zarębski Tomasz - Szarek Kamil
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#216
2024/04/17 11:54
Round: 3, League: 2
Zając Jakub - Szarek Kamil
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#215
2024/04/17 11:54
Round: 3, League: 2
Szarek Kamil - Warczyński Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#214
2024/04/15 09:03
Round: 3, League: 3
Berbeka Adrian - Cieslak Mariusz
4/6 6/4 7:10
See match
#213
2024/04/13 18:36
Round: 3, League: 2
Warczyński Bartosz - Zarębski Tomasz
2/6 1/6
See match
#212
2024/04/12 13:20
Round: 3, League: 1
Gajzler Marcel - Dorosz Marcin
3/6 6/3 7:10
See match
#211
2024/04/12 10:28
Round: 3, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Spychała Grzegorz
4/6 1/6
See match
#210
2024/04/11 13:14
Round: 3, League: 3
Elantkowski Krzysztof - Słaboszewski Jacek
1/6 6/0 8:10
See match
#209
2024/04/11 10:21
Round: 3, League: 1
Łabędzki Dariusz - Jaworski Tomasz
1/6 4/6
See match
#207
2024/04/09 18:46
Round: 3, League: 9
Lubka Piotr - Ratajczak Krzysztof
4/6 5/7
See match
#206
2024/04/09 15:41
Round: 3, League: 4
Spychała Grzegorz - Andrusewicz Vladimir
6/1 6/1
See match
#205
2024/04/07 18:57
Round: 3, League: 8
Sylla Karim - Mikołajczak Mateusz
6/4 6/4
See match
#204
2024/04/07 17:06
Round: 3, League: 4
Nowicki Paweł - Wojtaszek Rafał
6/2 6/4
See match
#203
2024/04/06 17:05
Round: 3, League: 9
Korbas Łukasz - Koch Krzysztof
3/6 6/0 6:10
See match
#202
2024/03/30 13:17
Round: 3, League: 4
Nowicki Paweł - Michalski Tomasz
1/6 0/6
See match
#201
2024/03/30 10:47
Round: 3, League: 6
Jóźwiak Maciej - Maćkowiak Mikołaj
1/6 2/6
See match
#200
2024/03/29 20:42
Round: 3, League: 6
Derc Adam - Maćkowiak Mikołaj
1/6 3/6
See match
#199
2024/03/29 20:10
Round: 3, League: 9
Korbas Łukasz - Łamiński Kamil
4/6 1/6
See match
#198
2024/03/28 19:59
Round: 3, League: 5
Guziałek Paweł - Schmidt Konrad
3/6 0/6
See match
#197
2024/03/27 13:43
Round: 3, League: 1
Dorosz Marcin - Łabędzki Dariusz
6/0 6/2
See match
#196
2024/03/26 14:32
Round: 3, League: 2
Marcinkowski Michał - Warczyński Bartosz
4/6 6/7(6)
See match
#195
2024/03/23 18:50
Round: 3, League: 3
Berbeka Adrian - Elantkowski Krzysztof
6/3 6/3
See match
#194
2024/03/23 18:49
Round: 3, League: 9
Lubka Piotr - Korbas Łukasz
6/3 6/3
See match
#193
2024/03/23 14:30
Round: 3, League: 5
Rakowski Jakub - Schmidt Konrad
4/6 6/2 8:10
See match
#192
2024/03/23 09:41
Round: 3, League: 6
Derc Adam - Hajbowicz Bartosz
6/4 4/6 6:10
See match
#191
2024/03/22 09:42
Round: 3, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Michalski Tomasz
3/6 4/6
See match
#190
2024/03/19 10:48
Round: 3, League: 4
Michalski Tomasz - Andrusewicz Vladimir
6/2 7/6
See match
#189
2024/03/16 21:08
Round: 3, League: 9
Łamiński Kamil - Koch Krzysztof
6/7(8) 6/4 7:10
See match
#188
2024/03/12 13:11
Round: 3, League: 4
Spychała Grzegorz - Michalski Tomasz
6/3 6/0
See match
#187
No deadline
Round: 3, League: 7
Poczta Filip - Bączyk Bartosz

See match
#186
2024/03/04 20:37
Round: 2, League: 7
Sylla Karim - Poczta Filip
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#185
2024/03/04 20:37
Round: 2, League: 6
Kowalewski Rafał - Jóźwiak Maciej
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#184
2024/03/04 20:37
Round: 2, League: 5
Michalski Tomasz - Schmidt Konrad
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#183
2024/03/04 19:39
Round: 2, League: 2
Zarębski Tomasz - Łabędzki Dariusz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#182
2024/03/04 19:39
Round: 2, League: 2
Zarębski Tomasz - Jaworski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#181
2024/03/04 18:59
Round: 2, League: 9
Koch Krzysztof - Markowski Radosław
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#180
2024/03/04 18:54
Round: 2, League: 8
Chmielewski Tomasz - Bączyk Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#179
2024/03/04 18:53
Round: 2, League: 8
Byliński Tomasz - Chmielewski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#178
2024/03/04 18:53
Round: 2, League: 8
Bączyk Bartosz - Byliński Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#177
2024/03/04 18:49
Round: 2, League: 5
Derc Adam - Michalski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#176
2024/03/04 18:49
Round: 2, League: 5
Derc Adam - Nowicki Paweł
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#175
2024/03/04 18:48
Round: 2, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Zając Jakub
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#173
2024/03/04 12:15
Round: 2, League: 3
Szarek Kamil - Spychała Grzegorz
7/6 6/3
See match
#172
2024/03/03 18:37
Round: 2, League: 4
Berbeka Adrian - Rakowski Jakub
6/1 6/0
See match
#171
2024/03/03 09:45
Round: 2, League: 5
Lissoń Michał - Derc Adam
6/2 6/2
See match
#170
2024/03/03 09:43
Round: 2, League: 2
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Zarębski Tomasz
6/7(2) 6/7(5)
See match
#169
2024/03/03 09:41
Round: 2, League: 2
Cieslak Mariusz - Zarębski Tomasz
4/6 2/6
See match
#168
2024/03/02 20:04
Round: 2, League: 9
Korbas Łukasz - Koch Krzysztof
4/6 6/2 9:11
See match
#167
2024/03/02 20:01
Round: 2, League: 5
Nowicki Paweł - Lissoń Michał
6/2 6/1
See match
#166
2024/03/02 18:06
Round: 2, League: 6
Burdajewicz Paweł - Kowalewski Rafał
6/4 6/1
See match
#165
2024/03/02 09:21
Round: 2, League: 6
Guziałek Paweł - Stachowiak Łukasz
4/6 7/6(3) 2:10
See match
#164
2024/03/01 21:38
Round: 2, League: 7
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Sylla Karim
6/2 6/0
See match
#163
2024/03/01 20:45
Round: 2, League: 3
Spychała Grzegorz - Warczyński Bartosz
6/3 4/6 10:8
See match
#162
2024/02/29 15:41
Round: 2, League: 8
Chmielewski Tomasz - Klause Robert
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#161
2024/02/29 15:41
Round: 2, League: 8
Klause Robert - Bączyk Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#160
2024/02/27 13:22
Round: 2, League: 2
Jaworski Tomasz - Łabędzki Dariusz
6/4 4/6 8:10
See match
#159
2024/02/26 09:53
Round: 2, League: 3
Szarek Kamil - Słaboszewski Jacek
2/6 4/6
See match
#158
2024/02/25 17:56
Round: 2, League: 5
Derc Adam - Schmidt Konrad
6/2 0/6 10:8
See match
#157
2024/02/25 12:19
Round: 2, League: 3
Spychała Grzegorz - Słaboszewski Jacek
7/6 6/4
See match
#156
2024/02/24 18:19
Round: 2, League: 9
Mikołajczak Mateusz - Ratajczak Krzysztof
7/5 5/7 4:10
See match
#155
2024/02/24 16:04
Round: 2, League: 5
Schmidt Konrad - Nowicki Paweł
6/4 6/2
See match
#154
2024/02/24 13:37
Round: 2, League: 7
Poczta Filip - Maćkowiak Mikołaj
1/6 1/6
See match
#153
2024/02/24 13:36
Round: 2, League: 1
Marcinkowski Michał - Andrzejewski Michał
1/6 6/3 3:10
See match
#152
2024/02/22 20:46
Round: 2, League: 9
Markowski Radosław - Korbas Łukasz
6/1 6/0
See match
#151
2024/02/22 16:36
Round: 2, League: 8
Bączyk Bartosz - Kosmowski Daniel
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#150
2024/02/22 16:34
Round: 2, League: 8
Kosmowski Daniel - Byliński Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#149
2024/02/22 16:33
Round: 2, League: 8
Klause Robert - Kosmowski Daniel
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#148
2024/02/22 16:27
Round: 2, League: 8
Kosmowski Daniel - Chmielewski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#147
2024/02/22 13:16
Round: 2, League: 2
Łabędzki Dariusz - Mroczkiewicz Przemysław
0/6 2/6
See match
#146
2024/02/21 20:15
Round: 2, League: 9
Markowski Radosław - Ratajczak Krzysztof
6/2 6/4
See match
#145
2024/02/21 13:30
Round: 2, League: 7
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Poczta Filip
6/3 3/6 7:10
See match
#144
2024/02/20 15:45
Round: 2, League: 2
Jaworski Tomasz - Cieslak Mariusz
6/2 6/3
See match
#143
2024/02/19 17:07
Round: 2, League: 7
Poczta Filip - Hajbowicz Bartosz
7/5 1/6 12:14
See match
#142
2024/02/17 18:42
Round: 2, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Elantkowski Krzysztof
1/6 2/6
See match
#141
2024/02/17 12:55
Round: 2, League: 6
Kowalewski Rafał - Stachowiak Łukasz
2/6 6/1 12:10
See match
#140
2024/02/17 11:20
Round: 2, League: 3
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Szarek Kamil
6/3 1/6 5:10
See match
#139
2024/02/16 20:03
Round: 2, League: 6
Jóźwiak Maciej - Guziałek Paweł
4/6 3/6
See match
#137
2024/02/16 19:41
Round: 2, League: 9
Mikołajczak Mateusz - Markowski Radosław
6/4 7/5
See match
#134
2024/02/14 19:29
Round: 2, League: 3
Warczyński Bartosz - Andrusewicz Vladimir
6/3 6/2
See match
#133
2024/02/13 20:58
Round: 2, League: 6
Kowalewski Rafał - Guziałek Paweł
0/6 2/6
See match
#132
2024/02/13 12:26
Round: 2, League: 1
Dorosz Marcin - Zając Jakub
6/0 6/0
See match
#131
2024/02/13 12:11
Round: 2, League: 1
Gajzler Marcel - Marcinkowski Michał
6/3 7/5
See match
#130
2024/02/12 19:04
Round: 2, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Rakowski Jakub
4/6 6/2 10:2
See match
#129
2024/02/12 12:36
Round: 2, League: 4
Elantkowski Krzysztof - Rakowski Jakub
6/4 6/1
See match
#128
2024/02/11 16:22
Round: 2, League: 3
Szarek Kamil - Warczyński Bartosz
4/6 6/4 10:4
See match
#127
2024/02/11 11:15
Round: 2, League: 6
Stachowiak Łukasz - Jóźwiak Maciej
6/4 6/4
See match
#126
2024/02/10 18:11
Round: 2, League: 1
Gajzler Marcel - Zając Jakub
7/5 6/2
See match
#125
2024/02/10 15:40
Round: 2, League: 7
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Sylla Karim
6/3 6/1
See match
#124
2024/02/09 14:29
Round: 2, League: 2
Łabędzki Dariusz - Cieslak Mariusz
1/6 6/4 10:7
See match
#123
2024/02/08 15:09
Round: 2, League: 5
Lissoń Michał - Schmidt Konrad
6/2 6/3
See match
#122
2024/02/08 12:39
Round: 2, League: 2
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Jaworski Tomasz
6/7 4/6
See match
#121
2024/02/08 12:10
Round: 2, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Dorosz Marcin
1/6 1/6
See match
#120
2024/02/06 11:41
Round: 2, League: 2
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Cieslak Mariusz
3/6 0/6
See match
#119
2024/02/05 15:43
Round: 2, League: 7
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Kowalczyk Wojciech
6/2 6/0
See match
#118
2024/02/04 19:12
Round: 2, League: 6
Burdajewicz Paweł - Guziałek Paweł
4/6 2/6
See match
#117
2024/02/11 12:38
Round: 2, League: 9
Koch Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Mateusz
3/6 1/6
See match
#116
2024/02/01 11:39
Round: 2, League: 1
Marcinkowski Michał - Dorosz Marcin
6/2 2/6 2:10
See match
#115
2024/01/31 13:02
Round: 2, League: 7
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Maćkowiak Mikołaj
5/7 0/6
See match
#114
2024/01/30 19:16
Round: 2, League: 6
Burdajewicz Paweł - Stachowiak Łukasz
6/2 6/3
See match
#113
2024/01/30 13:21
Round: 2, League: 4
Berbeka Adrian - Elantkowski Krzysztof
6/4 6/3
See match
#112
2024/01/27 20:07
Round: 2, League: 7
Sylla Karim - Kowalczyk Wojciech
3/6 4/6
See match
#111
2024/01/27 16:26
Round: 2, League: 9
Mikołajczak Mateusz - Korbas Łukasz
6/2 6/1
See match
#110
2024/01/25 10:30
Round: 2, League: 1
Zając Jakub - Marcinkowski Michał
6/7(4) 6/1 10:6
See match
#109
2024/01/25 10:01
Round: 2, League: 3
Warczyński Bartosz - Słaboszewski Jacek
7/6(2) 6/4
See match
#108
2024/01/21 18:05
Round: 2, League: 4
Berbeka Adrian - Jóźwiak Marcin
6/2 6/3
See match
#107
2024/01/21 14:06
Round: 2, League: 7
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Kowalczyk Wojciech
7/5 7/5
See match
#106
2024/01/21 07:21
Round: 2, League: 8
Byliński Tomasz - Klause Robert
2/6 1/6
See match
#105
2024/01/20 15:16
Round: 2, League: 3
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Spychała Grzegorz
6/3 7/5
See match
#104
2024/01/17 12:34
Round: 2, League: 1
Dorosz Marcin - Gajzler Marcel
3/6 1/6
See match
#103
2024/01/17 10:37
Round: 2, League: 3
Słaboszewski Jacek - Andrusewicz Vladimir
6/1 6/4
See match
#102
2024/02/18 18:54
Round: 2, League: 9
Ratajczak Krzysztof - Korbas Łukasz
6/1 6/2
See match
#101
2024/01/14 18:23
Round: 2, League: 4
Berbeka Adrian - Wojtaszek Rafał
4/6 6/1 10:3
See match
#100
2024/01/13 17:40
Round: 2, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Jóźwiak Marcin
6/4 6/3
See match
#99
2024/01/14 14:36
Round: 2, League: 9
Koch Krzysztof - Ratajczak Krzysztof
2/6 3/6
See match
#98
2024/01/11 12:11
Round: 2, League: 5
Michalski Tomasz - Lissoń Michał
6/3 7/5
See match
#97
2024/01/06 18:19
Round: 2, League: 4
Jóźwiak Marcin - Elantkowski Krzysztof
1/6 1/6
See match
#96
2024/01/06 15:44
Round: 2, League: 5
Nowicki Paweł - Michalski Tomasz
3/6 6/1 3:10
See match
#95
2024/01/27 17:59
Round: 2, League: 4
Jóźwiak Marcin - Rakowski Jakub
6/1 5/7 10:8
See match
#94
2024/01/06 12:42
Round: 2, League: 6
Burdajewicz Paweł - Jóźwiak Maciej
2/6 6/7(2)
See match
#93
2024/01/05 14:30
Round: 1, League: 1
Łabędzki Dariusz - Zarębski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#92
2024/01/05 08:21
Round: 1, League: 2
Dorosz Marcin - Szarek Kamil
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#91
2024/01/04 11:51
Round: 1, League: 5
Burdajewicz Paweł - Kowalewski Rafał
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#90
2024/01/04 11:50
Round: 1, League: 7
Chmielewski Tomasz - Bączyk Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#89
2024/01/04 11:49
Round: 1, League: 7
Bączyk Bartosz - Hajbowicz Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#88
2024/01/02 18:36
Round: 1, League: 1
Zarębski Tomasz - Andrzejewski Michał
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#87
2024/01/02 18:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Łabędzki Dariusz - Zając Jakub
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#86
2024/01/02 18:35
Round: 1, League: 1
Zając Jakub - Andrzejewski Michał
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#85
2024/01/02 18:34
Round: 1, League: 1
Zarębski Tomasz - Zając Jakub
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#84
2024/01/02 18:21
Round: 1, League: 6
Sylla Karim - Michalski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#83
2024/01/02 18:21
Round: 1, League: 7
Jóźwiak Maciej - Chmielewski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#82
2024/01/02 18:19
Round: 1, League: 1
Marcinkowski Michał - Zarębski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#81
2024/01/02 18:18
Round: 1, League: 1
Zając Jakub - Marcinkowski Michał
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#79
2024/01/02 10:38
Round: 1, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Marcinkowski Michał
7/5 6/0
See match
#78
2023/12/29 16:45
Round: 1, League: 3
Słaboszewski Jacek - Berbeka Adrian
1/6 6/2 10:3
See match
#77
2023/12/29 11:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Marcinkowski Michał - Łabędzki Dariusz
6/0 6/2
See match
#76
2023/12/28 19:46
Round: 1, League: 9
Byliński Tomasz - Markowski Radosław
6/3 6/3
See match
#75
2023/12/22 11:01
Round: 1, League: 5
Kowalewski Rafał - Nowicki Paweł
1/6 3/6
See match
#74
2023/12/22 10:16
Round: 1, League: 8
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Klause Robert
3/6 6/4 10:8
See match
#73
2023/12/21 11:02
Round: 1, League: 5
Kowalewski Rafał - Elantkowski Krzysztof
3/6 4/6
See match
#72
2023/12/20 16:43
Round: 1, League: 4
Derc Adam - Andrusewicz Vladimir
3/6 1/6
See match
#71
2023/12/20 14:08
Round: 1, League: 3
Jaworski Tomasz - Cieslak Mariusz
5/7 4/6
See match
#70
2023/12/20 09:55
Round: 1, League: 7
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Chmielewski Tomasz
6/3 6/2
See match
#69
2023/12/18 12:46
Round: 1, League: 2
Dorosz Marcin - Mroczkiewicz Przemysław
4/6 6/2 6:10
See match
#68
2023/12/17 20:03
Round: 1, League: 3
Berbeka Adrian - Cieslak Mariusz
6/4 7/5
See match
#67
2023/12/16 12:39
Round: 1, League: 9
Korbas Łukasz - Byliński Tomasz
3/6 3/6
See match
#66
2023/12/16 08:52
Round: 1, League: 8
Klause Robert - Mikołajczak Mateusz
6/3 6/2
See match
#65
2023/12/15 20:06
Round: 1, League: 7
Guziałek Paweł - Jóźwiak Maciej
6/4 6/3
See match
#64
2023/12/15 13:34
Round: 1, League: 9
Kosmowski Daniel - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI I
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#63
2023/12/15 13:34
Round: 1, League: 9
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI I - Byliński Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#62
2023/12/15 13:34
Round: 1, League: 9
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI I - Korbas Łukasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#61
2023/12/15 13:33
Round: 1, League: 9
Markowski Radosław - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI I
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#60
2023/12/15 13:32
Round: 1, League: 8
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI H - Klause Robert
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#59
2023/12/15 13:32
Round: 1, League: 4
Schmidt Konrad - Derc Adam
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#58
2023/12/15 13:31
Round: 1, League: 4
Warczyński Bartosz - Schmidt Konrad
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#57
2023/12/15 13:31
Round: 1, League: 4
Schmidt Konrad - Andrusewicz Vladimir
6/7 0/6
See match
#56
2023/12/15 13:31
Round: 1, League: 3
Berbeka Adrian - Pieszak Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#55
2023/12/15 13:30
Round: 1, League: 3
Cieslak Mariusz - Pieszak Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#54
2023/12/15 13:30
Round: 1, League: 3
Pieszak Marcin - Jaworski Tomasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#53
2023/12/15 13:29
Round: 1, League: 3
Pieszak Marcin - Słaboszewski Jacek
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#52
2023/12/12 12:45
Round: 1, League: 6
Michalski Tomasz - Lissoń Michał
7/5 6/0
See match
#51
2023/12/10 16:24
Round: 1, League: 4
Derc Adam - Wojtaszek Rafał
1/6 3/6
See match
#50
2023/12/10 14:09
Round: 1, League: 9
Kosmowski Daniel - Markowski Radosław
7/6(5) 6/4
See match
#49
2023/12/10 09:13
Round: 1, League: 5
Nowicki Paweł - Elantkowski Krzysztof
4/6 6/7(4)
See match
#48
2023/12/09 17:54
Round: 1, League: 8
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Mikołajczak Mateusz
6/4 6/3
See match
#47
2023/12/08 13:37
Round: 1, League: 2
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Gajzler Marcel
4/6 2/6
See match
#46
2023/12/08 11:13
Round: 1, League: 4
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Warczyński Bartosz
6/2 5/7 12:14
See match
#45
2023/12/07 11:09
Round: 1, League: 6
Stachowiak Łukasz - Michalski Tomasz
1/6 5/7
See match
#44
2023/12/06 13:15
Round: 1, League: 2
Dorosz Marcin - Spychała Grzegorz
6/3 6/4
See match
#43
2023/12/05 14:43
Round: 1, League: 3
Słaboszewski Jacek - Cieslak Mariusz
4/6 4/6
See match
#42
2023/12/04 08:34
Round: 1, League: 7
Bączyk Bartosz - Guziałek Paweł
3/6 2/6
See match
#41
2023/12/03 19:12
Round: 1, League: 5
Burdajewicz Paweł - Elantkowski Krzysztof
4/6 1/6
See match
#40
2023/12/03 16:23
Round: 1, League: 5
Jóźwiak Marcin - Nowicki Paweł
7/5 6/2
See match
#39
2023/12/03 16:17
Round: 1, League: 9
Markowski Radosław - Korbas Łukasz
6/2 6/3
See match
#38
2023/12/03 08:00
Round: 1, League: 6
Lissoń Michał - Sylla Karim
6/2 6/4
See match
#37
2023/12/02 20:53
Round: 1, League: 9
Kosmowski Daniel - Byliński Tomasz
6/3 4/6 10:12
See match
#36
2023/12/01 21:33
Round: 1, League: 2
Spychała Grzegorz - Szarek Kamil
6/3 6/2
See match
#35
2023/12/01 13:39
Round: 1, League: 5
Elantkowski Krzysztof - Jóźwiak Marcin
7/5 6/2
See match
#34
2023/11/30 14:55
Round: 1, League: 8
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI H
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#33
2023/11/30 11:06
Round: 1, League: 3
Jaworski Tomasz - Słaboszewski Jacek
6/3 5/7 10:5
See match
#32
2023/11/28 13:18
Round: 1, League: 2
Gajzler Marcel - Dorosz Marcin
3/6 6/4 9:11
See match
#31
2023/11/28 12:10
Round: 1, League: 3
Jaworski Tomasz - Berbeka Adrian
6/3 6/2
See match
#30
2023/11/27 16:52
Round: 1, League: 6
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI F - Sylla Karim
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#29
2023/11/27 16:29
Round: 1, League: 8
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI H - Kowalczyk Wojciech
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#28
2023/11/27 16:28
Round: 1, League: 6
Michalski Tomasz - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI F
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#27
2023/11/27 16:28
Round: 1, League: 6
Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI F - Stachowiak Łukasz
0/6 0/6 walkower
See match
#26
2023/11/27 16:28
Round: 1, League: 6
Lissoń Michał - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI F
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#25
2023/11/27 16:27
Round: 1, League: 8
Mikołajczak Mateusz - Wakat TP MĘŻCZYNI H
6/0 6/0 walkower
See match
#24
2023/11/27 15:53
Round: 1, League: 8
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Kowalczyk Wojciech
6/0 6/0
See match
#23
2023/11/27 13:07
Round: 1, League: 2
Szarek Kamil - Mroczkiewicz Przemysław
0/6 1/6
See match
#22
2023/11/26 19:00
Round: 1, League: 6
Sylla Karim - Stachowiak Łukasz
2/6 2/6
See match
#21
2023/11/26 17:31
Round: 1, League: 2
Gajzler Marcel - Spychała Grzegorz
6/3 7/6(4)
See match
#20
2023/11/26 15:34
Round: 1, League: 4
Warczyński Bartosz - Derc Adam
6/2 6/0
See match
#19
2023/11/26 13:07
Round: 1, League: 7
Bączyk Bartosz - Jóźwiak Maciej
3/6 2/6
See match
#18
2023/11/25 21:08
Round: 1, League: 4
Andrusewicz Vladimir - Wojtaszek Rafał
6/0 6/2
See match
#17
2023/11/25 18:29
Round: 1, League: 5
Burdajewicz Paweł - Jóźwiak Marcin
3/6 3/6
See match
#16
2023/11/25 18:10
Round: 1, League: 9
Kosmowski Daniel - Korbas Łukasz
6/3 6/3
See match
#15
2023/11/23 12:06
Round: 1, League: 5
Jóźwiak Marcin - Kowalewski Rafał
7/5 6/3
See match
#14
2023/11/23 11:59
Round: 1, League: 2
Szarek Kamil - Gajzler Marcel
1/6 4/6
See match
#13
2023/11/21 12:32
Round: 1, League: 1
Andrzejewski Michał - Łabędzki Dariusz
6/1 6/2
See match
#12
2023/11/21 09:28
Round: 1, League: 7
Guziałek Paweł - Hajbowicz Bartosz
6/4 3/6 11:9
See match
#11
2023/11/20 15:46
Round: 1, League: 2
Mroczkiewicz Przemysław - Spychała Grzegorz
7/6(3) 6/3
See match
#10
2023/11/20 15:14
Round: 1, League: 8
Klause Robert - Maćkowiak Mikołaj
0/6 2/6
See match
#7
2023/11/19 13:27
Round: 1, League: 4
Warczyński Bartosz - Wojtaszek Rafał
6/1 4/6 10:4
See match
#6
2023/11/18 17:54
Round: 1, League: 8
Maćkowiak Mikołaj - Mikołajczak Mateusz
6/1 6/2
See match
#5
2023/11/18 11:24
Round: 1, League: 5
Nowicki Paweł - Burdajewicz Paweł
3/6 6/1 10:3
See match
#4
2023/11/15 15:10
Round: 1, League: 7
Chmielewski Tomasz - Guziałek Paweł
2/6 1/6
See match
#3
2023/11/15 15:00
Round: 1, League: 7
Hajbowicz Bartosz - Jóźwiak Maciej
4/6 4/6
See match
#2
2023/11/14 15:54
Round: 1, League: 6
Stachowiak Łukasz - Lissoń Michał
3/6 0/6
See match
#1
2023/11/14 09:21
Round: 1, League: 4
Wojtaszek Rafał - Schmidt Konrad
6/4 2/6 4:10
See match

Featured listings

 

Contact with the organiser

Contact tab

Contact information

Park Tenisowy Tarnowo Podgórne

ul. Zachodnia 7
62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
+48 785 554 960
biuro@pttarnowo.pl
https://tenistarnowo.pl