Park Tenisowy Tarnowo PodgórneTarnowo Podgórne |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mroczkiewicz Przemysław | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | 32:24 | 20.00 | |||||
2 | Ławniczek Zbigniew | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 29:21 | 16.00 | |||||
3 | Woźniak Adam | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 32:26 | 16.00 | |||||
4 | Schmidt Konrad | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 13:35 | 6.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcinkowski Michał | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:19 | 20.90 | |||||
2 | Spychała Grzegorz | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 32:24 | 15.20 | |||||
3 | Pieszak Marcin | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 23:32 | 11.40 | |||||
4 | Łuczak Jakub | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 19:34 | 9.50 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szarek Kamil | 3 | 2 | 5:2 | 30:19 | 18.00 | |||||
2 | Śmiałkowski Remigiusz | 3 | 2 | 5:3 | 31:23 | 16.20 | |||||
3 | Cieslak Mariusz | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 31:28 | 14.40 | |||||
4 | Wojtaszek Rafał | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 14:36 | 5.40 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Jakub | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 34:11 | 18.70 | |||||
2 | Cieplicki Robert | 3 | 2 | 5:2 | 32:18 | 17.00 | |||||
3 | Kowalewski Rafał | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 13:32 | 8.50 | |||||
4 | Najdek Leszek | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 18:36 | 6.80 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowicki Paweł | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:22 | 14.40 | |||||
2 | Kielczyk Ryszard | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:25 | 14.40 | |||||
3 | Jóźwiak Marcin | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 30:26 | 12.80 | |||||
4 | Burdajewicz Paweł | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 18:35 | 6.40 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piechocki Jakub | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:6 | 18.00 | |||||
2 | Grzelak Patryk | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 26:22 | 13.50 | |||||
3 | Rauchut Marcin | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 27:25 | 9.00 | |||||
4 | Zachura Paweł | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:36 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrusewicz Vladimir | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:1 | 16.80 | |||||
2 | Stachowiak Łukasz | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:19 | 12.60 | |||||
3 | Sylla Karim | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 17:24 | 8.40 | |||||
4 | Stachowiak Jakub | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 2:36 | 2.80 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimny Robert | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:2 | 15.60 | |||||
2 | Bączyk Bartosz | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:15 | 11.70 | |||||
3 | Kosmowski Daniel | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 14:26 | 7.80 | |||||
4 | Korbas Łukasz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 4:36 | 3.90 |
Wyróżnione oferty