BAZA SPORT SUCHY DWÓRSuchy Dwór |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogorodź Mateusz | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:16 | 27.00 | |||||
2 | Nielubszyc Michał | 5 | 4 | 8:4 | 67:39 | 25.50 | |||||
3 | Kiedrowski Adrian | 4 | 3 | 7:2 | 52:25 | 22.50 | |||||
4 | Czech Romuald | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | 41:44 | 18.00 | |||||
5 | Karpiński Lukasz | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 24:48 | 10.50 | |||||
6 | Kohnke Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
7 | Skowroński Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
8 | Cadko Artur | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 0:60 | -5.00 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bogorodź Mateusz | X | 6/0 6/0 walkower | 6/4 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | |||
2. Cadko Artur | 0/6 0/6 walkower | X | 0/6 0/6 walkower | 0/6 0/6 walkower | 0/6 0/6 walkower | 0/6 0/6 walkower | REZYG. | REZYG. |
3. Kiedrowski Adrian | 6/0 6/0 walkower | X | 6/4 6/7 4/10 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/2 6/1 | |||
4. Nielubszyc Michał | 4/6 2/6 | 6/0 6/0 walkower | 4/6 7/6 10/4 | X | 6/0 6/2 | 4/6 6/2 6/1 | REZYG. | REZYG. |
5. Karpiński Lukasz | 3/6 2/6 | 6/0 6/0 walkower | 1/6 0/6 | 0/6 2/6 | X | 1/6 3/6 | REZYG. | REZYG. |
6. Czech Romuald | 3/6 2/6 | 6/0 6/0 walkower | 2/6 1/6 | 6/4 2/6 1/6 | 6/1 6/3 | X | ||
7. Kohnke Piotr | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | X | ||||
8. Skowroński Daniel | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/06/01 16:36 | Karpiński Lukasz - Kiedrowski Adrian | anulowany | Zobacz | |
2 | 2023/06/01 16:37 | 14 czerwca 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Nielubszyc Michał - Kiedrowski Adrian | anulowany | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/06/02 20:18 | 2 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Pt.) | Karpiński Lukasz - Nielubszyc Michał | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/06/05 08:49 | 5 czerwca 2023r. 07:30 (Pon.) | Czech Romuald - Karpiński Lukasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/06/06 19:44 | 6 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Czech Romuald - Nielubszyc Michał | 6/4 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/06/13 20:15 | Bogorodź Mateusz - Cadko Artur | anulowany | Zobacz | |
7 | 2023/06/13 20:20 | 13 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Czech Romuald - Bogorodź Mateusz | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/06/13 22:16 | Bogorodź Mateusz - Kiedrowski Adrian | anulowany | Zobacz | |
9 | 2023/06/19 19:05 | 19 czerwca 2023r. 17:30 (Pon.) | Karpiński Lukasz - Kiedrowski Adrian | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/06/20 20:16 | 20 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Bogorodź Mateusz - Nielubszyc Michał | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/06/21 19:26 | 21 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Karpiński Lukasz - Bogorodź Mateusz | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/06/28 21:50 | 27 czerwca 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Czech Romuald - Kiedrowski Adrian | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/06/29 21:05 | 14 czerwca 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Nielubszyc Michał - Kiedrowski Adrian | 4/6 7/6 10/4 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/06/29 22:40 | Nielubszyc Michał - Cadko Artur | anulowany | Zobacz | |
15 | 2023/07/02 12:16 | Bogorodź Mateusz - Cadko Artur | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
16 | 2023/07/02 12:17 | Kiedrowski Adrian - Cadko Artur | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
17 | 2023/07/02 12:18 | Nielubszyc Michał - Cadko Artur | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
18 | 2023/07/02 12:19 | Karpiński Lukasz - Cadko Artur | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
19 | 2023/07/02 12:19 | Czech Romuald - Cadko Artur | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
7.50 pkt. |
|
6.00 pkt. |
|
4.50 pkt. |
|
3.00 pkt. |
|
1.50 pkt. |
|
-1.00 pkt. |
2023/05/01 - 2023/05/31
2023/06/01 - 2023/06/30
2023/07/01 - 2023/08/02
2023/08/02 - 2023/09/01
2023/09/04 - 2023/10/03
#674 | Januszkiewicz - Kozieł | 5 października 2023 o godz. 14:45 |
#673 | Malanowski - Kozieł | 5 października 2023 o godz. 14:44 |
#672 | Karbowiak - Czerski | 3 października 2023 o godz. 15:06 |
#671 | Konkel - Schmidtke | 2 października 2023 o godz. 14:17 |
#670 | Wyszomierski - Kalinowski | 1 października 2023 o godz. 15:14 |
#626 | Konkel - Kalinowski | anulowany |
#668 | Konkel - Chrobak | anulowany |
#670 | Wyszomierski - Kalinowski | anulowany |
#672 | Karbowiak - Czerski | 6/2 6/7 6/7 |
#674 | Januszkiewicz - Kozieł | 6/0 6/0 walkower |
1 | Karbowiak Konrad | 25 |
2 | Włodarz Przemyslaw | 25 |
3 | Michałkiewicz Andrzej | 25 |
4 | Karwański Iwo | 25 |
5 | Maszota Michał | 24 |
1 | Kozieł Kornelia | 7 |
2 | Flieger Adam | 5 |
3 | Tesz Przemek | 3 |
4 | Gul Łukasz | 3 |
5 | Paszota Artur | 2 |
Czy wiesz, że nie musisz
za każdym razem wybierać tych rozgrywek?
Wyróżnione oferty