1 |
2023/10/21 16:01 |
21 października 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/3 7/5 |
Подивитись
|
2 |
2023/10/21 18:45 |
21 października 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
3 |
2023/10/22 19:30 |
23 października 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Alabrudziński Adam
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
4 |
2023/10/24 22:49 |
24 października 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Pawlak Dariusz
|
7/5 7/5 |
Подивитись
|
5 |
2023/10/27 19:08 |
27 października 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
6 |
2023/10/28 19:32 |
28 października 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
7 |
2023/11/04 13:44 |
4 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/3 2/6 8:10 |
Подивитись
|
8 |
2023/11/05 17:07 |
5 listopada 2023r. 13:30 (Niedz.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
4/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
9 |
2023/11/05 17:08 |
5 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Karski Marek
|
6/1 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
10 |
2023/11/05 22:22 |
8 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Jaszczak Adam
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
11 |
2023/11/11 14:00 |
11 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
12 |
2023/11/12 21:16 |
12 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Stanisławska Anna
|
5/7 0/6 |
Подивитись
|
13 |
2023/11/15 12:34 |
15 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Karski Marek
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
14 |
2023/11/16 09:06 |
15 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
15 |
2023/11/18 06:45 |
18 listopada 2023r. 10:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
16 |
2023/11/18 15:13 |
18 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Pawlak Dariusz
|
3/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
17 |
2023/11/19 13:21 |
19 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
18 |
2023/11/21 15:53 |
21 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Wt.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
19 |
2023/11/22 21:06 |
22 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Jaszczak Adam
|
2/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
20 |
2023/11/24 13:57 |
24 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
1/6 6/2 6:10 |
Подивитись
|
21 |
2023/11/25 12:59 |
25 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Jablonski Maciej
|
3/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
22 |
2023/11/25 15:26 |
25 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/3 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
23 |
2023/11/26 10:12 |
26 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
24 |
2023/11/28 09:52 |
28 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Karski Marek
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
25 |
2023/11/28 12:05 |
28 listopada 2023r. 10:30 (Wt.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/4 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
26 |
2023/12/02 10:18 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 08:30 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Alabrudziński Adam
|
2/6 5/7 |
Подивитись
|
27 |
2023/12/02 19:08 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/1 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
28 |
2023/12/02 19:13 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Pawlak Dariusz - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
29 |
2023/12/03 14:09 |
3 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Karski Marek
|
4/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
30 |
2023/12/05 09:20 |
5 grudnia 2023r. 08:00 (Wt.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
31 |
2023/12/07 18:27 |
7 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Czw.) |
Jaszczak Adam - Olejniczak Kamil
|
2/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
32 |
2023/12/07 18:27 |
7 grudnia 2023r. 16:30 (Czw.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/2 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
33 |
2023/12/09 16:09 |
9 grudnia 2023r. 14:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
34 |
2023/12/09 19:39 |
9 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/1 3/6 10:6 |
Подивитись
|
35 |
2023/12/10 12:27 |
10 grudnia 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
36 |
2023/12/16 09:33 |
16 grudnia 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
37 |
2023/12/16 12:08 |
16 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
7/6(6) 2/6 10:3 |
Подивитись
|
38 |
2023/12/16 14:00 |
16 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Wilmański Rafał
|
7/5 3/6 6:10 |
Подивитись
|
39 |
2023/12/16 16:00 |
16 grudnia 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Przybylski Krzysztof - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/4 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
40 |
2023/12/17 09:32 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Kośka Łukasz
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
41 |
2023/12/17 12:03 |
17 grudnia 2023r. 10:30 (Niedz.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Karski Marek
|
6/1 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
42 |
2023/12/17 14:42 |
17 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Gałamon Wojciech
|
6/0 1/6 5:10 |
Подивитись
|
43 |
2023/12/21 14:45 |
21 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Czw.) |
Pawlak Dariusz - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
44 |
2023/12/22 19:52 |
27 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
45 |
2023/12/23 13:05 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Imiński Michał
|
3/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
46 |
2023/12/23 15:15 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Pawlak Dariusz
|
1/6 6/3 10:12 |
Подивитись
|
47 |
2023/12/27 11:38 |
27 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Karski Marek
|
6/3 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
48 |
2023/12/28 15:18 |
28 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Jaszczak Adam
|
5/7 6/3 10:5 |
Подивитись
|
49 |
2023/12/29 09:32 |
3 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Karski Marek
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
50 |
2023/12/30 11:59 |
|
Kośka Łukasz - Wilmański Rafał
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
51 |
2023/12/30 13:43 |
30 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Kozłowski Jacek
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
52 |
2023/12/30 14:35 |
30 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Pawlak Dariusz
|
6/1 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
53 |
2023/12/30 15:09 |
30 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Alabrudziński Adam
|
1/6 6/4 10:8 |
Подивитись
|
54 |
2023/12/31 13:25 |
|
Kośka Łukasz - Olejniczak Kamil
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
55 |
2023/12/31 14:31 |
31 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
2/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
56 |
2024/01/03 13:36 |
3 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Śr.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/0 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
57 |
2024/01/03 21:44 |
3 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
58 |
2024/01/04 21:26 |
4 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Czw.) |
Doliński Radosław - Jaszczak Adam
|
4/6 0/6 |
Подивитись
|
59 |
2024/01/05 15:58 |
5 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Pt.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Jellinek Tomasz
|
3/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
60 |
2024/01/06 12:44 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Pawlak Dariusz
|
3/6 6/7 |
Подивитись
|
61 |
2024/01/06 14:50 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Doliński Radosław
|
6/3 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
62 |
2024/01/07 15:16 |
7 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Imiński Michał
|
5/7 4/6 |
Подивитись
|
63 |
2024/01/08 20:02 |
8 stycznia 2024r. 18:30 (Pon.) |
Doliński Radosław - Alabrudziński Adam
|
0/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
64 |
2024/01/10 11:40 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Gałamon Wojciech
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
65 |
2024/01/11 06:48 |
10 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Pawlak Dariusz
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
66 |
2024/01/13 12:05 |
13 stycznia 2024r. 08:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Wilmański Rafał
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
67 |
2024/01/13 14:19 |
13 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Doliński Radosław - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/4 1/6 2/10 |
Подивитись
|
68 |
2024/01/14 15:41 |
14 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Gałamon Wojciech
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
69 |
2024/01/17 21:47 |
18 stycznia 2024r. 13:30 (Czw.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Doliński Radosław
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
70 |
2024/01/18 13:30 |
18 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Czw.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Doliński Radosław
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
71 |
2024/01/19 10:12 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Kozłowski Jacek
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
72 |
2024/01/19 10:12 |
24 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Śr.) |
Kozłowski Jacek - Sułkowski Filip
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
73 |
2024/01/20 12:16 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Doliński Radosław
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
74 |
2024/01/20 16:35 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/2 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
75 |
2024/01/21 02:37 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 17:30 (Sob.) |
Pawlak Dariusz - Imiński Michał
|
2/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
76 |
2024/01/21 13:38 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Kośka Łukasz
|
0/6 0/6 |
Подивитись
|
77 |
2024/01/21 16:33 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
78 |
2024/01/23 17:08 |
23 stycznia 2024r. 15:30 (Wt.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Doliński Radosław
|
6/1 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
79 |
2024/01/23 19:08 |
23 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Alabrudziński Adam
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
80 |
2024/01/27 07:17 |
28 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Ślusarski Piotr
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
81 |
2024/01/27 07:17 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 08:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Alabrudziński Adam
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
82 |
2024/01/27 08:24 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
83 |
2024/01/27 19:50 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 17:30 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
84 |
2024/01/29 20:40 |
29 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Pon.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Gałamon Wojciech
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
85 |
2024/01/30 21:35 |
30 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Wt.) |
Doliński Radosław - Sułkowski Filip
|
4/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
86 |
2024/02/01 13:21 |
1 lutego 2024r. 11:30 (Czw.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Olejniczak Kamil
|
6/4 3/6 10:8 |
Подивитись
|
87 |
2024/02/03 12:25 |
3 lutego 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Imiński Michał
|
6/0 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
88 |
2024/02/11 14:21 |
11 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
89 |
2024/02/12 17:24 |
12 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Pon.) |
Doliński Radosław - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/2 5/7 10/5 |
Подивитись
|
90 |
2024/02/14 12:08 |
14 lutego 2024r. 10:30 (Śr.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/2 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
91 |
2024/02/16 13:37 |
16 lutego 2024r. 12:30 (Pt.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/1 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
92 |
2024/02/17 09:29 |
17 lutego 2024r. 08:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Sułkowski Filip
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
93 |
2024/02/17 13:57 |
17 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Doliński Radosław - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
4/6 4/6 |
Подивитись
|
94 |
2024/02/17 14:08 |
17 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Gałamon Wojciech
|
3/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
95 |
2024/02/18 13:40 |
18 lutego 2024r. 11:30 (Niedz.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Imiński Michał
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
96 |
2024/02/19 07:04 |
26 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Pt.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Olejniczak Kamil
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
97 |
2024/02/19 21:31 |
19 lutego 2024r. 19:30 (Pon.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Bobczyński Paweł
|
6/4 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
98 |
2024/02/20 21:35 |
20 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Wt.) |
Doliński Radosław - Stanisławska Anna
|
7/5 6/7(7) 7:10 |
Подивитись
|
99 |
2024/02/21 22:31 |
21 lutego 2024r. 21:00 (Śr.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/3 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
100 |
2024/02/24 14:11 |
24 lutego 2024r. 12:30 (Sob.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
101 |
2024/02/24 17:14 |
3 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Pawlak Dariusz
|
4/6 4/6 |
Подивитись
|
102 |
2024/02/24 20:12 |
24 lutego 2024r. 17:30 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
103 |
2024/02/26 12:38 |
26 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Pon.) |
Pawlak Dariusz - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/1 6/3 |
Подивитись
|
104 |
2024/02/26 14:46 |
|
Olejniczak Kamil - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
105 |
2024/02/26 18:58 |
26 lutego 2024r. 16:30 (Pon.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
106 |
2024/02/27 08:19 |
26 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
107 |
2024/02/29 22:00 |
|
Kośka Łukasz - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
108 |
2024/03/02 16:58 |
|
Jellinek Tomasz - Stanisławska Anna
|
6/3 3/6 10:1 |
Подивитись
|
109 |
2024/03/03 07:04 |
9 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
110 |
2024/03/03 10:27 |
|
Wilmański Rafał - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
111 |
2024/03/03 10:35 |
3 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Jablonski Maciej
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
112 |
2024/03/03 10:47 |
|
Jellinek Tomasz - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
113 |
2024/03/03 19:53 |
3 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Imiński Michał
|
3/6 3/6 |
Подивитись
|
114 |
2024/03/05 17:56 |
7 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Pawlak Dariusz
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
115 |
2024/03/05 17:57 |
|
Sułkowski Filip - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
116 |
2024/03/06 18:19 |
6 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Śr.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Imiński Michał
|
2/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
117 |
2024/03/06 20:18 |
|
Doliński Radosław - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
118 |
2024/03/07 22:38 |
7 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
7/6(1) 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
119 |
2024/03/07 23:55 |
7 marca 2024r. 19:30 (Czw.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Jaszczak Adam
|
1/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
120 |
2024/03/09 09:47 |
9 marca 2024r. 08:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/0 6/0 |
Подивитись
|
121 |
2024/03/09 12:28 |
9 marca 2024r. 10:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Stanisławska Anna
|
7/6(1) 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
122 |
2024/03/10 16:02 |
10 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
4/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
123 |
2024/03/11 10:14 |
12 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Wt.) |
Stanisławska Anna - Alabrudziński Adam
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
124 |
2024/03/12 22:14 |
12 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) |
Przybylski Krzysztof - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
125 |
2024/03/13 12:05 |
13 marca 2024r. 09:30 (Śr.) |
Sułkowski Filip - Alabrudziński Adam
|
6/4 4/6 10:7 |
Подивитись
|
126 |
2024/03/14 15:26 |
14 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Czw.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Olejniczak Kamil
|
5/7 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
127 |
2024/03/14 19:37 |
14 marca 2024r. 18:00 (Czw.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Gałamon Wojciech
|
6/4 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
128 |
2024/03/14 22:51 |
14 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Przybylski Krzysztof
|
6/4 2/6 12:10 |
Подивитись
|
129 |
2024/03/16 19:29 |
16 marca 2024r. 17:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/1 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
130 |
2024/03/17 14:44 |
17 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Ślusarski Piotr
|
2/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
131 |
2024/03/17 20:59 |
17 marca 2024r. 18:30 (Niedz.) |
Imiński Michał - Jaszczak Adam
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
132 |
2024/03/18 14:23 |
18 marca 2024r. 12:30 (Pon.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Jablonski Maciej
|
2/6 6/0 3:10 |
Подивитись
|
133 |
2024/03/20 11:08 |
20 marca 2024r. 09:30 (Śr.) |
Jellinek Tomasz - Sułkowski Filip
|
2/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
134 |
2024/03/20 14:58 |
20 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Śr.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Imiński Michał
|
0/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
135 |
2024/03/22 15:13 |
23 marca 2024r. 10:30 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Bobczyński Paweł
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
136 |
2024/03/23 12:59 |
23 marca 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Wilmański Rafał - Sułkowski Filip
|
0/6 6/4 4/10 |
Подивитись
|
137 |
2024/03/27 10:46 |
27 marca 2024r. 09:30 (Śr.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Sułkowski Filip
|
6/2 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
138 |
2024/03/27 21:55 |
27 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Ślusarski Piotr
|
3/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
139 |
2024/03/28 23:27 |
28 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Imiński Michał - Sułkowski Filip
|
6/7 7/5 10:4 |
Подивитись
|
140 |
2024/03/30 09:01 |
30 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Sułkowski Filip
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
141 |
2024/04/06 12:32 |
6 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Doliński Radosław
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
142 |
2024/04/06 17:25 |
6 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Sułkowski Filip
|
7/6(4) 2/6 4:10 |
Подивитись
|
143 |
2024/04/13 11:59 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Ślusarski Piotr - Kośka Łukasz
|
6/4 1/6 6:10 |
Подивитись
|
144 |
2024/04/13 12:06 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 12:30 (Sob.) |
Kośka Łukasz - Karski Marek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|
145 |
2024/04/13 12:12 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Wilmański Rafał
|
6/1 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
146 |
2024/04/14 14:40 |
14 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Pawlak Dariusz
|
1/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
147 |
2024/04/16 10:41 |
|
Bobczyński Paweł - Kopczyński Jerzy
|
anulowany |
Подивитись
|
148 |
2024/04/19 19:45 |
19 kwietnia 2024r. 14:30 (Pt.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Imiński Michał
|
2/6 2/6 |
Подивитись
|
149 |
2024/04/20 14:00 |
20 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Gałamon Wojciech - Alabrudziński Adam
|
3/6 6/3 10:5 |
Подивитись
|
150 |
2024/04/21 19:36 |
21 kwietnia 2024r. 18:00 (Niedz.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Alabrudziński Adam
|
4/6 6/0 8:10 |
Подивитись
|
151 |
2024/04/22 15:43 |
22 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Pon.) |
Doliński Radosław - Jablonski Maciej
|
7/5(5) 6/4 |
Подивитись
|
152 |
2024/04/22 22:26 |
22 kwietnia 2024r. 20:30 (Pon.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Alabrudziński Adam
|
2/6 1/6 |
Подивитись
|
153 |
2024/04/23 15:04 |
23 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Wt.) |
Jablonski Maciej - Jaszczak Adam
|
5/7 6/4 10:4 |
Подивитись
|
154 |
2024/04/23 17:03 |
23 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Wt.) |
Bobczyński Paweł - Jaszczak Adam
|
2/6 6/2 11:9 |
Подивитись
|
155 |
2024/04/24 13:31 |
24 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Śr.) |
Olejniczak Kamil - Imiński Michał
|
6/0 6/2 |
Подивитись
|
156 |
2024/04/25 15:14 |
25 kwietnia 2024r. 13:30 (Czw.) |
Pawlak Dariusz - Doliński Radosław
|
6/2 6/1 |
Подивитись
|
157 |
2024/04/25 15:16 |
|
Pawlak Dariusz - Kozłowski Jacek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Подивитись
|